RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
Big Red
Ithaca, New York, 14853, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gavin Clarke-Gartner
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 17th 2013, 12:53am
Comments
Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
- Feb 16, 2013
Ithaca, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany
Alfred U
Buffalo
Canisius College
Cornell
Cornell Track Cl
Essex County
Genesee Valley
Get Air Tram
Hobart
Ithaca
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Oswego State
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
Rochester IT
Siena
St Lawrence
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Oneonta
SUNY Plattsburgh
SUNY-ESF
Syracuse
Syracuse Charger
TCPVC
UB XC and Tr
Unattached
US Army Prep School
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia
12
Cornell
06.83
nwi
1
2
Santana, Jose
9
US Army Prep Sch
06.90
nwi
1
3
Hynes, Ryan
9
Cornell
06.97
nwi
1
4
Ojukwu, Kinsley
11
Cornell
06.99
nwi
1
5
Wolffe, Kyle
9
US Army Prep Sch
07.06
nwi
1
6
Oliver, Micah
9
Buffalo
07.07
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Shamel
Unattached
07.09
nwi
1
8
Garcia, Melique
11
SUNY Cortland
07.12
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia
12
Cornell
06.97
nwi
5
2
Ojukwu, Kinsley
11
Cornell
06.98
nwi
4
3
Santana, Jose
9
US Army Prep Sch
06.98
nwi
2
4
Hynes, Ryan
9
Cornell
07.02
nwi
2
5
Oliver, Micah
9
Buffalo
07.07
nwi
5
6
Garcia, Melique
11
SUNY Cortland
07.08
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Shamel
Unattached
07.09
nwi
1
8
Wolffe, Kyle
9
US Army Prep Sch
07.12
nwi
5
9
Cull, Durell
12
Syracuse Charger
07.14
nwi
3
10
Beavers, Nicholas
9
US Army Prep Sch
07.17
nwi
6
11
Kabia, Omaru
11
St Lawrence
07.18
nwi
6
12
Bowen, Akim
9
Essex County
07.18
nwi
1
13
Fodero, Jesse
12
Canisius College
07.18
nwi
2
14
Dimino, Khyle
12
Unattached
07.21
nwi
3
15
Gibson, Timothy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.23
nwi
3
16
Barrett, Rashaad
10
Ithaca
07.28
nwi
2
17
Jones, Jeysonlee
9
Mansfield
07.28
nwi
6
18
Mullen, Sean
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.33
nwi
2
19
Boetang, Yaw
10
Mansfield
07.34
nwi
4
19
King, Corey
9
Lock Haven
07.34
nwi
2
21
Fisher, Andy
12
St Lawrence
07.36
nwi
4
22
Damiani, Steve
11
SUNY Cortland
07.38
nwi
1
23
Curtis, Tyler
10
Ithaca
07.39
nwi
4
24
Betton, Michael
10
Unattached
07.41
nwi
5
25
Ingram, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.44
nwi
3
26
Lynch, Joel
10
Ithaca
07.47
nwi
6
27
Rondinello, Keewan
9
SUNY Cortland
07.50
nwi
1
28
Ho, Martin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.52
nwi
3
29
Adams, Eric
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.55
nwi
5
30
Mitchell, Zack
11
Ithaca
07.62
nwi
1
31
Anderson, Ryan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
07.63
nwi
6
32
Ford, Jeremiah
9
SUNY Oneonta
07.73
nwi
4
33
Scott, Zane
9
Ithaca
07.75
nwi
3
34
Gehan, Patrick
12
SUNY-ESF
07.78
nwi
2
35
Dobinski, Brad
12
Canisius College
07.82
nwi
4
36
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
07.83
nwi
1
37
Brown, Andre
10
Lock Haven
08.19
nwi
5
38
Slachta, Kyle
Hobart
08.68
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Akim
9
Essex County
22.07
nwi
1
2
Ojukwu, Kinsley
11
Cornell
22.24
nwi
1
3
Santana, Jose
9
US Army Prep Sch
22.44
nwi
1
4
McCollin, Justin
11
Cornell
22.56
nwi
1
5
Moss, Xavier
9
US Army Prep Sch
22.59
nwi
1
6
Oliver, Micah
9
Buffalo
23.00
nwi
2
7
Garcia, Melique
11
SUNY Cortland
23.25
nwi
2
8
McCann, Donald
10
Buffalo
23.31
nwi
3
9
King, Corey
9
Lock Haven
23.46
nwi
3
10
Rondinello, Keewan
9
SUNY Cortland
23.49
nwi
3
11
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
23.51
nwi
4
12
Garcia, Jacques
9
Buffalo
23.59
nwi
2
13
Drollette, Brian
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.63
nwi
4
14
Samples, Darius
9
SUNY Cortland
23.66
nwi
3
15
Damiani, Steve
11
SUNY Cortland
23.68
nwi
4
16
Boetang, Yaw
10
Mansfield
23.70
nwi
5
17
Barrett, Rashaad
10
Ithaca
23.76
nwi
2
18
Lalwani, Maxwell
10
Mansfield
23.82
nwi
4
19
Kabia, Omaru
11
St Lawrence
23.83
nwi
3
20
Ford, Jeremiah
9
SUNY Oneonta
23.85
nwi
5
21
Gibson, Timothy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
23.87
nwi
3
22
Lynch, Joel
10
Ithaca
23.96
nwi
6
23
Curtis, Tyler
10
Ithaca
23.99
nwi
5
24
McCaleb, Kyle
11
SUNY Oneonta
24.10
nwi
5
25
Adams, Eric
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
24.11
nwi
4
26
Kabia, Alimamy
9
St Lawrence
24.33
nwi
5
27
Ingram, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
24.42
nwi
6
28
Ho, Martin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
24.51
nwi
6
29
Izen, Steven
12
Cornell
24.58
nwi
4
30
Weeden, Chris
12
UB XC and Tr
24.61
nwi
6
31
Eckweiler, Dane
9
Ithaca
24.66
nwi
6
32
Evans, Khaaliq
UB XC and Tr
24.87
nwi
5
33
Scott, Zane
9
Ithaca
24.96
nwi
6
34
Gehan, Patrick
12
SUNY-ESF
25.32
nwi
7
35
Mitchell, Zack
11
Ithaca
25.33
nwi
6
36
Stewart, Nicolas
10
Hobart
25.43
nwi
7
37
Hernandez, Jose
10
SUNY Oneonta
26.05
nwi
7
38
Taylor, Jason
9
Ithaca
26.47
nwi
7
39
Bressman, Noah
Cornell Track Cl
28.51
nwi
7
40
Lemaigre, Alex
Hobart
28.71
nwi
7
41
Slachta, Kyle
Hobart
29.49
nwi
7
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Andy
12
St Lawrence
36.52
1
2
Stults, Paul
11
Lock Haven
36.59
1
3
Bell, Tomarris
12
Buffalo
37.05
1
4
Campbell, Latimere
9
Mansfield
37.13
1
5
Fodero, Jesse
12
Canisius College
37.70
2
6
Kurcoba, Rob
Syracuse Charger
38.03
1
7
Jones, Jeysonlee
9
Mansfield
38.67
1
8
Hernandez, Jose
10
SUNY Oneonta
41.02
2
9
Bressman, Noah
Cornell Track Cl
45.51
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Larry
9
Cornell
49.51
1
2
Moss, Xavier
9
US Army Prep Sch
49.82
1
3
Miller, William
9
Essex County
49.84
1
4
Anderson, Andre
10
Cornell
49.85
1
5
Santana, Jose
9
US Army Prep Sch
50.59
1
6
Hairston, Max
9
Cornell
51.00
1
7
Henry, Jonathan
10
Essex County
51.60
1
8
Potash, Luke
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
51.69
1
9
McCollin, Justin
11
Cornell
51.78
2
10
Sweeley, Nathan
10
Lock Haven
52.08
2
11
Kuznia, Steve
9
SUNY Oneonta
52.47
2
12
Marinello, Mike
11
SUNY Oneonta
52.83
2
13
Kelly, Kyle
11
SUNY Oneonta
52.86
2
14
Weeden, Chris
12
UB XC and Tr
53.08
3
15
Lalwani, Maxwell
10
Mansfield
53.19
3
16
Killian, Matthew
9
Buffalo
53.24
2
17
Wilson, Adrian
11
St Lawrence
54.22
2
18
Evans, Khaaliq
UB XC and Tr
54.23
3
19
Asamoah, Ben
9
Rensselaer Polyt
54.42
3
20
Brown, Andre
10
Lock Haven
55.49
4
21
Luce, Josiah
9
US Army Prep Sch
55.70
4
22
Eckweiler, Dane
9
Ithaca
56.00
4
23
Pierce, Darnell
Hobart
57.07
4
24
Heyman, Jacob
12
Ithaca
57.56
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
12
Cornell
1:03.92
1
2
Olloqui, Cisco
10
Cornell
1:04.88
1
3
Harper, Sean
12
Lock Haven
1:05.18
1
4
Flood, Zach
10
Cornell
1:05.69
1
5
Simpson, Darryl
10
Essex County
1:07.38
1
6
Frymire, Leif
11
St Lawrence
1:07.97
2
7
Nafie, Matthew
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:08.06
2
8
Dupont, Kevan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.39
3
9
Clarke-Gartner, Gavin
9
Cornell
1:09.50
1
10
Palushi, Ndue
9
Ithaca
1:09.87
3
11
Chiappetta, Paul
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.04
2
12
Broderick, Hadori
9
Essex County
1:10.34
1
13
Smith, Brett
10
St Lawrence
1:11.39
2
14
Payton, Christopher
10
St Lawrence
1:11.93
2
15
Corbine, Matt
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:15.37
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leiwant, Michael
12
Mansfield
1:33.81
1
2
Dobmeier, Andrew
12
Canisius College
1:34.11
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bice, Eric
11
Cornell
1:53.92
1
2
Mathews, Nate
11
SUNY Brockport
1:54.69
1
3
Crawford, Matt
9
Cornell
1:55.10
1
4
McCuiston, David
12
Cornell
1:56.20
1
5
Rosenberg, Elliott
12
Cornell
1:56.47
1
6
Baker, Andrew
11
SUNY Brockport
1:57.65
1
7
Christoff, Chris
11
Cornell
1:57.92
1
8
Greenberg, Evan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:58.09
1
9
Howerton, Kyle
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:58.13
1
10
Guiod, Matt
9
Lock Haven
1:58.43
1
11
Admirand, Rutger
10
Cornell
1:59.14
1
12
Whitney, Brendan
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.67
1
13
Knych, John
Unattached
1:59.83
1
14
Rosenberg, Kyle
NA
Cornell
1:59.83
1
15
Kunze, Jarrett
12
Rensselaer Polyt
2:00.86
1
16
Kelly, Mike
11
SUNY Cortland
2:00.88
1
17
Nelson, Zachary
11
St Lawrence
2:01.20
1
18
Boothe, Jordan
9
Mansfield
2:01.39
1
19
Cox, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
2:01.85
1
20
Portock, Jake
10
Mansfield
2:02.58
1
21
Bohanan, Larkin
9
Ithaca
2:02.86
1
22
Chirico, Alex
12
SUNY Brockport
2:03.03
1
23
Athanasatos, Nicholas
10
Ithaca
2:03.11
1
24
Panebianco, Phillip
Syracuse Charger
2:03.33
1
25
Reis, Will
NA
Cornell
2:03.96
1
26
Cleveland, Conor
9
Ithaca
2:04.72
1
27
Calado, Matt
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:04.74
1
28
Kent, Trevor
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.38
1
29
Heaney, Connor
9
St Lawrence
2:05.66
1
30
Hamilton, John
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:06.31
1
31
Hoven, Aaron
11
Canisius College
2:06.40
1
32
Bascom, Charles
9
Buffalo
2:07.76
1
33
Scardera, Albert
10
St Lawrence
2:09.80
1
34
Conner, Kevin
11
Lock Haven
2:09.96
1
35
Abiodun, Dare
UB XC and Tr
2:10.14
1
36
Wolfgong, Jacob
10
SUNY-ESF
2:11.08
1
37
Crannell, Kai
9
SUNY-ESF
2:13.16
1
38
Griffith, Dillon
9
Mansfield
2:16.91
1
39
Woelk, Max
10
SUNY-ESF
2:17.71
1
40
Ebott, Enow Neba Ayuk
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:22.72
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatch, Charlie
NA
Unattached
2:28.20
1
2
Potts, Ben
10
Cornell
2:28.42
1
3
McCormack, Phelan
10
Cornell
2:28.90
1
4
Rainero, Ben
9
Cornell
2:29.16
1
5
McFall, Will
12
Cornell
2:29.77
1
6
Belcher, Sam
10
Cornell
2:30.04
1
7
Eng, Jonathan
11
St Lawrence
2:34.94
1
8
Livote, Joseph
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:35.16
1
9
Mullen, Will
10
Mansfield
2:35.18
1
10
Hahnl, Corey
10
St Lawrence
2:37.60
1
11
Gomez, Stephen
9
Ithaca
2:37.95
1
12
Siddique, Bashir
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:41.28
1
13
Elliott-Knaggs, Landen
11
St Lawrence
2:41.75
1
14
Frank, Joseph
12
Rensselaer Polyt
2:42.74
1
15
Taylor, Nathaniel
9
US Army Prep Sch
2:44.09
1
16
Payne, Sterling
9
Ithaca
2:45.43
1
17
Longo, John
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:45.55
1
18
Hedderman, Dylan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:45.83
1
19
Callahan, Timmy
10
SUNY-ESF
2:49.05
1
20
Whalen, Christian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:49.63
1
21
Hernandez, llaney
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:51.98
1
22
LeDuc, Peter
9
SUNY-ESF
2:58.43
1
23
Daniel, Sean
12
Canisius College
3:01.01
1
24
Sleight, Nathan
11
SUNY-ESF
3:06.21
1
25
Woodard, Jason
UB XC and Tr
3:12.48
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Spencer
9
St Lawrence
4:15.88
1
2
Baxter, Sam
9
Cornell
4:18.83
1
3
Custer, Adam
NA
Cornell
4:22.68
1
4
Kawalec, Tyler
9
Cornell
4:23.84
1
5
Eimstad, Brian
9
Cornell
4:24.11
1
6
Roach, Cooper
9
Canisius College
4:24.69
1
7
Weeks, Scott
Syracuse Charger
4:24.90
1
8
Dziuba, Greg
11
SUNY Brockport
4:25.64
1
9
Berube, Jay
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:26.42
1
10
Kirui, Wesley
9
St Lawrence
4:26.96
1
11
Todorov, Mitch
11
SUNY Oneonta
4:27.50
1
12
Delligatti, Michael
9
SUNY Oneonta
4:29.47
1
13
Barton, Brad
Get Air Tram
4:29.72
1
14
Kane, Sam
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:30.68
1
15
LaMarre, Robert
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:32.39
1
16
Callahan, Timmy
10
SUNY-ESF
4:33.42
1
17
Whaling, Barrett
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:33.63
1
18
Choudhary, Eric
Unattached
4:33.73
1
19
Miller, Nick
9
Siena
4:34.26
1
20
Derderian, Steve
10
Ithaca
4:35.98
1
21
Anvelt, Michael
9
Canisius College
4:38.07
1
22
Wasilnak, Corey
Unattached
4:38.10
1
23
Simon, Alex
11
Canisius College
4:38.89
1
24
Malek, Paul
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:39.36
1
25
Davis, Taylor
9
Siena
4:40.07
1
26
Beard, Alex
12
Mansfield
4:40.10
1
27
Vorensky, Mark
12
Ithaca
4:40.23
1
28
Gowland, Grame
Unattached
4:40.89
1
29
Zapcic, Scott
9
US Army Prep Sch
4:42.60
1
30
Wilber, Malcolm
9
Ithaca
4:43.37
1
31
Looi, Alexander
Syracuse Charger
4:43.85
1
32
Wolfgong, Jacob
10
SUNY-ESF
4:45.98
1
33
McNerney, Brian
12
UB XC and Tr
4:47.18
1
34
Bearden, Matthew
9
US Army Prep Sch
4:48.65
1
35
Blose, Clayton
10
Lock Haven
4:50.64
1
36
Crannell, Kai
9
SUNY-ESF
4:55.98
1
37
Abiodun, Dare
UB XC and Tr
4:56.50
1
38
Lawson, William
10
Canisius College
5:02.84
1
39
McKinley, Xavier
9
Unattached
5:02.91
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melly, David
10
Cornell
8:28.42
1
2
Kurvach, Mike
12
Rochester IT
8:32.37
1
3
Brinkofski, Teddy
12
Cornell
8:39.81
1
4
Smolensky, Scott
10
St Lawrence
8:46.44
1
5
Strynkowski, Connor
9
Cornell
8:47.59
1
6
Didas, Mike
10
SUNY Oneonta
8:47.67
1
7
Maloy, Chad
9
Canisius College
8:48.12
1
8
Kawalec, Tyler
9
Cornell
8:48.31
1
9
Eimstad, Brian
9
Cornell
8:50.43
1
10
Inzina, John
12
Buffalo
8:52.24
1
11
Shearer, Adam
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
8:54.63
1
12
Harvey, Chris
12
SUNY Oneonta
8:56.70
1
13
Higgins, Tom
9
Siena
8:58.42
1
14
Schram, Mike
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
8:59.50
1
15
Courneene, Brendan
11
St Lawrence
9:00.16
1
16
Jordon, Travis
9
Canisius College
9:00.29
1
17
Selke, Greg
Syracuse Charger
9:03.63
1
18
Martin, Chris
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:04.21
1
19
Rappleyea, David
Genesee Valley
9:05.03
1
20
Millar, Ryan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:09.33
1
21
McCabe, Nathan
10
Canisius College
9:11.74
1
22
Horwath, Sam
12
Ithaca
9:12.24
1
23
Sauvageau, Chris
9
Canisius College
9:13.31
1
24
Murray, Tyler
Unattached
9:15.43
1
25
Bearden, Matthew
9
US Army Prep Sch
9:23.03
1
26
Schnitter, Joe
9
Canisius College
9:29.85
1
27
Lu, Joseph
12
Ithaca
9:31.77
1
28
Slonosky, Stephen
9
SUNY-ESF
9:41.26
1
29
Scherer, Eric
10
Mansfield
9:42.68
1
30
Zimmerman, Glendon
Unattached
9:44.17
1
31
Soriano, Juan
9
SUNY Oneonta
9:44.76
1
32
Sansky, Jason
Unattached
9:49.93
1
33
DiMaio, Matthew
11
Unattached
9:54.75
1
34
Cleveland, Jon
11
SUNY-ESF
10:05.00
1
35
LeDuc, Peter
9
SUNY-ESF
10:07.01
1
36
Taylor, Nicholas
10
Unattached
10:07.52
1
37
Ben-Dor, Shai
9
Ithaca
10:08.69
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Alex
11
Lock Haven
14:32.56
1
2
Herr, Connor
9
Cornell
14:57.42
1
3
Phillips, Jon
10
Cornell
15:02.48
1
4
Oliver, George
NA
Cornell
15:09.93
1
5
Craighead, Dan
Unattached
15:14.54
1
6
Eustance, Tyler
10
Cornell
15:22.30
1
7
Herring, Andrew
11
Cornell
15:33.38
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omoregie, Andrew
12
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
2
Hairston, Max
9
Cornell
08.17
nwi
1
3
Fredericks, Jacob
11
St Lawrence
08.43
nwi
1
4
Zeller, Zach
12
Cornell
08.45
nwi
1
5
Ruzga, Edward
9
US Army Prep Sch
08.49
nwi
1
6
Beavers, Nicholas
9
US Army Prep Sch
08.60
nwi
1
7
Avossa, Nick
10
SUNY Cortland
08.61
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hairston, Max
9
Cornell
08.21
nwi
1
2
Omoregie, Andrew
12
Unattached
08.26
nwi
4
3
Zeller, Zach
12
Cornell
08.35
nwi
3
4
Fredericks, Jacob
11
St Lawrence
08.49
nwi
4
5
Ruzga, Edward
9
US Army Prep Sch
08.52
nwi
1
6
Beavers, Nicholas
9
US Army Prep Sch
08.61
nwi
2
7
Athanasopoulos, Nick
10
Cornell
08.68
nwi
3
8
Avossa, Nick
10
SUNY Cortland
08.72
nwi
4
9
Perry, Nicholas
9
Essex County
08.76
nwi
3
10
Rabbitt, Mike
10
Cornell
08.80
nwi
2
11
Borden, Brandon
9
Buffalo
08.87
nwi
2
12
Zienewicz, Zachary
10
SUNY Cortland
08.91
nwi
1
13
Cox, Dustin
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.92
nwi
3
14
Milian, Thomas
10
SUNY Cortland
09.01
nwi
3
15
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
09.01
nwi
2
16
Kuznia, Steve
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.04
nwi
4
17
McCaleb, Kyle
11
SUNY Oneonta
09.18
nwi
1
18
Svoboda, Alec
12
Ithaca
09.29
nwi
4
19
Ford, Jeremiah
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.40
nwi
4
20
Cott, Emmanuel
9
Buffalo
09.54
nwi
1
21
Vaccaro, Tom
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.42
nwi
2
22
Wright, Brian
9
St Lawrence
10.55
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen
,
Henry
,
Simpson
,
Miller
Essex County
3:21.45
1
2
Relay Team
Cornell
3:27.13
1
3
Frymire
,
Frederic
,
Maniscal
,
Crawford
St Lawrence
3:27.32
1
4
Stults
,
Harper
,
Sweeley
,
Guiod
Lock Haven
3:30.89
1
5
Potash
,
Choi
,
Greenber
,
Hamilton
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:34.45
2
6
Kinnare
,
Melly
,
Phillips
,
Belcher
Cornell
3:37.92
2
7
Kabia
,
Scott
,
Kane
,
Smith
St Lawrence
3:39.28
2
8
Whalen
,
Hedderma
,
Hernande
,
Kent
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:43.53
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford
,
Rosenber
,
Herr
,
Christof
Cornell
7:57.02
1
2
Chirico
,
Baker
,
Dziuba
,
Mathews
SUNY Brockport
8:05.96
1
3
Nelson
,
Eng
,
Hahnl
,
Patterso
St Lawrence
8:09.24
1
4
Roach
,
Anvelt
,
Jordon
,
Maloy
Canisius College
8:12.55
1
5
Mountain
,
Cox
,
Conner
,
Blose
Lock Haven
8:23.54
1
6
Weeden
,
Wyman
,
McNerney
,
Blumberg
UB XC and Tr
8:41.76
1
7
Simon
,
Hoven
,
Sauvagea
,
Lawson
Canisius College
8:49.96
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox, Joe
10
SUNY Oneonta
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
10
SUNY Oneonta
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
3
Ross, Shawn
NA
Alfred U
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
4
Torres, Justin
12
SUNY Cortland
14.43m
(47'4)
1
5
Duval, Corey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
14.15m
(46'5)
1
6
Kasson, Scott
9
St Lawrence
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
7
Borreli, Zachary
11
Rensselaer Polyt
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
8
Murphy, Mike
12
Cornell
13.67m
(44'10)
1
9
Hayes, Devan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
10
Wilson, Shawn
12
SUNY Cortland
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
11
Jenkins, Robert
9
US Army Prep Sch
13.29m
(43'7)
1
12
Prendergast, Tyler
11
SUNY Cortland
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
13
Margo, Dan
10
SUNY Cortland
13.01m
(42'8)
1
14
McCarty, Peter
10
SUNY Oneonta
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
15
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
16
Beavers, Shane
9
Lock Haven
12.78m
(41'11)
1
17
Poli, John
10
Lock Haven
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
18
Stremmel, Chris
11
Ithaca
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
19
Yeastedt, Tyler
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.45m
(40'10)
1
20
Blaisdell, A.J.
12
St Lawrence
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
21
Enck, Kevin
11
Buffalo
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
--
Lafrance, Tracey
9
Mansfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Bray, Josh
10
Ithaca
ND
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Richard
9
US Army Prep Sch
ND
(--)
1
--
Clancy, Michael
10
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Werner, Jimmy
9
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Dan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gillis, D'Andre
9
Essex County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Weinert, Pat
10
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Bryan
9
Cornell
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
2
Hamilton, Jusan
Unattached
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
3
Roth, J.D.
10
SUNY Oneonta
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
4
Fiedler, Bob
12
Cornell
16.82m
(55'2)
1
5
Weinert, Pat
10
SUNY Oneonta
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
6
Blaisdell, A.J.
12
St Lawrence
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
7
Prendergast, Tyler
11
SUNY Cortland
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
8
Fox, Joe
10
SUNY Oneonta
15.14m
(49'8)
1
9
Wilson, Shawn
12
SUNY Cortland
14.56m
(47'9)
1
10
Borreli, Zachary
11
Rensselaer Polyt
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
11
Werner, Jimmy
9
Lock Haven
13.82m
(45'4)
1
12
McWilliams, David
11
Rensselaer Polyt
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
13
Clancy, Michael
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
14
Duval, Corey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.21m
(43'4)
1
15
McCarty, Peter
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
16
Murphy, Mike
12
Cornell
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
17
Hayes, Devan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
18
Wamser, Joel
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
19
Kasson, Scott
9
St Lawrence
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
20
Guerrero, Luke
NA
Cornell
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
21
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
--
Torres, Justin
12
SUNY Cortland
ND
(--)
1
--
Stremmel, Chris
11
Ithaca
ND
(--)
1
--
Bray, Josh
10
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Poli, John
10
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Margo, Dan
10
SUNY Cortland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beavers, Shane
9
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Yeastedt, Tyler
9
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joyce, Brandon
9
SUNY Brockport
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Strickland, John
10
Buffalo
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Scott, Mike
12
St Lawrence
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Flynn, PJ
11
SUNY Cortland
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
5
Stults, Paul
11
Lock Haven
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
6
Kane, Brian
11
St Lawrence
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Moyer, James
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Kanei
9
Essex County
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Dustin
12
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Arrindell, Radford
12
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Card, Riley
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Steven
11
Cornell
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Frank
NA
Syracuse
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Athanasopoulos, Nick
10
Cornell
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
4
McCann, Donald
10
Buffalo
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Bell, Tomarris
12
Buffalo
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Ashby, Austin
9
Buffalo
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Archie, Brian
12
Buffalo
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
9
Fern, Zinzan
10
Cornell
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Moyer, James
9
SUNY Cortland
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Hynes, Ryan
9
Cornell
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Granger, Jonathyn
10
SUNY Cortland
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Rabbitt, Mike
10
Cornell
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
14
Kabia, Alimamy
9
St Lawrence
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Bryan
11
SUNY Cortland
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Flynn, PJ
11
SUNY Cortland
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Cox, Dustin
12
SUNY Oneonta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kane, Brian
11
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Choi, Alex
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Payton, Christopher
10
St Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Samples, Darius
9
SUNY Cortland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stancil, Hercules
11
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glover-Bailey, Devin
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrett, Rashaad
10
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Svoboda, Alec
12
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gibson, Timothy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schreiber, Trenton
9
Mansfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Dan
11
Cornell
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Tomarris
12
Buffalo
14.44m
(47'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Fern, Zinzan
10
Cornell
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Joyce, Brandon
9
SUNY Brockport
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Beavers, Nicholas
9
US Army Prep Sch
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
6
Mullen, Sean
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Ashby, Austin
9
Buffalo
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
8
Kane, Brian
11
St Lawrence
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
9
Diggs, Anthony
10
SUNY Cortland
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Dobinski, Brad
12
Canisius College
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Fodero, Jesse
12
Canisius College
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Payton, Christopher
10
St Lawrence
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Woelk, Max
10
SUNY-ESF
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Craig
10
Buffalo
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
slaven, john
TCPVC
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Kim, David
11
Cornell
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Rayburn, Keith
10
Cornell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Pawlak, Steven
10
Cornell
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Nock, Chris
TCPVC
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Monacelli, Jarrod
10
Ithaca
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Worthington, Jordan
9
US Army Prep Sch
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Calandra, Tom
11
SUNY Cortland
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Anderson, Aaron
9
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
--
Episcopo, Steve
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Chang, Christopher
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Scannapieco, Alfonso
11
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Brower, Robert
12
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Beattie, Read
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Enck, Kevin
11
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
--
Stonebraker, Jordan
12
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Hogan, Marcus
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gbenjo, Mercy
12
Cornell
07.83
nwi
1
2
Lemere, Cori
9
US Army Prep Sch
07.94
nwi
1
3
Parnell, Anjelique
11
Cornell
07.95
nwi
1
4
Brandt, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.04
nwi
1
5
Otto, Tracey
12
Cornell
08.12
nwi
1
6
Kinsey, Hannah
11
St Lawrence
08.15
nwi
1
7
Ventresca, Shana
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.28
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopes, Olivia
10
Mansfield
07.86
nwi
2
2
Gbenjo, Mercy
12
Cornell
07.89
nwi
1
3
Parnell, Anjelique
11
Cornell
07.93
nwi
1
4
Lemere, Cori
9
US Army Prep Sch
07.99
nwi
3
5
Brandt, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.03
nwi
2
6
Otto, Tracey
12
Cornell
08.09
nwi
1
7
Kinsey, Hannah
11
St Lawrence
08.18
nwi
1
8
Ventresca, Shana
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.26
nwi
2
9
Friedman, Rachel
10
Ithaca
08.28
nwi
3
10
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
9
Essex County
08.32
nwi
2
11
Pier, Jaleigh
9
St Lawrence
08.34
nwi
1
12
Rosenberger, Amanda
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.44
nwi
1
13
Macon, Allison
9
Mansfield
08.47
nwi
3
14
Heddings, Fallon
12
Lock Haven
08.50
nwi
2
15
Slagle, Madisen
9
Mansfield
08.57
nwi
1
16
Sendor, Erin
Canisius College
08.58
nwi
3
17
Williams, Emily
9
Ithaca
08.61
nwi
3
18
Grolley, Roxanne
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.69
nwi
1
19
Carlino, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.70
nwi
2
20
Kaselow, Jocelyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.78
nwi
2
21
Gray, Dee
9
US Army Prep Sch
08.90
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodford, Katie
10
Cornell
25.40
nwi
1
2
Woodford, Emily
10
Cornell
26.27
nwi
1
3
Gbenjo, Mercy
12
Cornell
26.46
nwi
1
4
Forbes, Rochelle
9
Cornell
26.69
nwi
1
5
Siuciak, Emma
NA
Buffalo
26.75
nwi
1
6
Ford, Whitney
9
SUNY Cortland
27.24
nwi
2
7
Rosenberger, Amanda
9
SUNY Oneonta
27.60
nwi
2
8
Anthes, Hannah
10
SUNY Cortland
27.67
nwi
2
9
Ventresca, Shana
11
SUNY Oneonta
27.70
nwi
2
10
Thomas, Saige
9
SUNY Cortland
27.72
nwi
2
11
Mammino, Angela
10
Ithaca
27.77
nwi
3
12
Wightman, Leah
11
Buffalo
27.94
nwi
3
13
Hurta, Sage
Unattached
28.03
nwi
4
14
Williams, Emily
9
Ithaca
28.13
nwi
3
15
Sherman, Sarah
11
Cornell
28.15
nwi
1
16
Siry, Kelly
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.21
nwi
2
17
Hopkins, Aimee
12
Buffalo
28.30
nwi
2
18
Slagle, Madisen
9
Mansfield
28.56
nwi
3
19
Carlino, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.92
nwi
4
20
Sendor, Erin
Canisius College
29.03
nwi
4
21
Yee, Samantha
10
St Lawrence
29.32
nwi
3
22
Saint-Juste, Jounia
10
SUNY Oneonta
29.41
nwi
3
23
Nugent, Allie
9
Ithaca
29.49
nwi
5
24
Grolley, Roxanne
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
29.52
nwi
4
25
Bogdan, Holly
Canisius College
30.32
nwi
4
26
Luedtke, Hailey
10
SUNY-ESF
30.61
nwi
5
27
Hinnenkamp, Rachel
Hobart
30.81
nwi
5
28
Rozanski, Charlotte
10
SUNY-ESF
31.44
nwi
4
29
Stumpf, Kendra
12
SUNY-ESF
31.77
nwi
5
30
Lopez, Michelle
9
US Army Prep Sch
32.16
nwi
5
31
Paul, Sara
12
UB XC and Tr
34.10
nwi
5
32
Gallagher, kathyrn
Hobart
35.72
nwi
5
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Airewele, Ebolutalese
11
Cornell
39.46
1
2
Kolliesuah, Zena
10
Cornell
39.79
1
3
Woolley, Ryan
11
Cornell
40.51
1
4
O'Brien, Libby
12
Cornell
41.21
1
5
Lopes, Olivia
10
Mansfield
42.15
1
6
Macon, Allison
9
Mansfield
43.31
2
7
Brandt, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
43.61
2
8
Siuciak, Emma
NA
Buffalo
43.99
1
9
Ball, Jordan
9
Lock Haven
45.41
1
10
Funk, Courtney
11
Lock Haven
48.86
2
11
Tremble, Tori
10
SUNY-ESF
49.05
1
12
Ellis, Karina
10
SUNY Oneonta
53.62
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carnovale, Gina
9
Buffalo
59.48
1
2
Kenyon, Kyla
10
Buffalo
1:00.69
1
3
Vera, Tiffany
9
Buffalo
1:00.75
1
4
Conant, Gabrielle
9
SUNY Cortland
1:02.18
1
5
Henry, Liz
12
SUNY Cortland
1:03.30
1
6
Pond, Anna
10
St Lawrence
1:03.66
2
7
Knorr, Alexandra
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.15
3
8
Thomas, Saige
9
SUNY Cortland
1:04.28
1
9
Hopkins, Shannon
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.52
2
10
Siry, Kelly
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.28
2
11
Pier, Jaleigh
9
St Lawrence
1:05.35
2
12
Rutte, Monique
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:06.03
3
13
Christonikos, Chelsea
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:06.46
2
14
Mustapich, Bryanna
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:07.55
3
15
Moran, Kristine
10
SUNY Cortland
1:10.35
2
16
Latvis, Nicole
9
SUNY-ESF
1:11.04
3
17
Lopez, Michelle
9
US Army Prep Sch
1:12.09
3
18
Frankenberger, Stephanie
9
Canisius College
1:13.52
3
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berghoff, Tess
10
Cornell
1:16.21
1
2
Akpaete, Udeme
9
Cornell
1:18.59
1
3
Omorogbe, Uwa
10
Buffalo
1:19.36
1
4
Wightman, Leah
11
Buffalo
1:19.50
1
5
McKenzie, Ava-Gay
9
Essex County
1:21.72
2
6
Craig, Erin
10
Lock Haven
1:23.31
1
7
Moore, Jessica
10
Ithaca
1:25.19
2
8
Clarkin, Christina
10
Buffalo
1:29.36
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Elyse
10
Cornell
2:13.91
1
2
Schermerhorn, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:17.15
1
3
Hopkins, Aimee
12
Buffalo
2:17.31
1
4
Janutol, Shelby
12
Buffalo
2:17.90
1
5
Bott, Katie
11
Oswego State
2:19.37
1
6
Moeller, Caitlin
11
SUNY Brockport
2:19.84
1
7
Hurta, Sage
Unattached
2:21.60
1
8
Hitchcock, Marisa
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:22.80
1
9
Sielicki, Andrea
11
Cornell
2:23.99
1
10
Nasr, Carolyn
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:25.04
1
11
Masucci, Jaclyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:26.11
1
12
Yox, Violet
11
SUNY Brockport
2:26.28
1
13
Shields, Elena
10
Lock Haven
2:27.15
1
14
Januszkiewicz, Britta
11
SUNY Brockport
2:29.97
1
15
Stapleton, Emiley
9
Lock Haven
2:30.02
1
16
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:30.23
1
17
McCormick, Meghan
9
Cornell
2:30.92
1
18
Rasmussen, Loki
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:31.30
1
19
Kravitz, Katie
10
Lock Haven
2:32.28
1
20
Swartwood, Hilary
11
Buffalo
2:34.06
1
21
Burke, Kelly
9
SUNY Cortland
2:36.58
1
22
Johnson, Isabel
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:37.69
1
23
Ugolino, Cara
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:37.79
1
24
Madden, Nicole
9
SUNY-ESF
2:40.12
1
25
Bishop, Maureen
12
SUNY-ESF
2:40.48
1
26
Brown, Rachel
11
Ithaca
3:12.47
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartung, Genna
12
Cornell
2:54.97
1
2
O'Connor, Alyssa
12
Cornell
2:57.57
1
3
Kinney, Dale
11
Cornell
2:59.69
1
4
McCormick, Kathleen
9
Cornell
3:04.19
1
5
Boucher, Savannah
11
Mansfield
3:04.72
1
6
Beim, Samantha
12
Buffalo
3:04.89
1
7
Williams, Sydney
10
Cornell
3:05.13
1
8
Holl, Sarah
9
Cornell
3:06.92
1
9
Phlegar, Casey
10
Cornell
3:08.05
1
10
Dowe, Corey
10
Cornell
3:11.21
1
11
Markolovic, Suzana
12
Cornell
3:11.33
1
12
Clemente, Katherine
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:11.47
1
13
Leo, Gabrielle
10
Buffalo
3:13.12
1
14
Doane, Rachel
9
Ithaca
3:19.84
1
15
Barnes, Laura
12
UB XC and Tr
3:21.39
1
16
Rosenberg, Carleigh
9
Ithaca
3:25.29
1
17
Krakowski, Emily
9
Ithaca
3:31.03
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niedrach, Kristen
9
Cornell
4:59.21
1
2
Beim, Samantha
12
Buffalo
5:04.49
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
5:05.95
1
4
Holl, Sarah
9
Cornell
5:07.05
1
5
DeVoe, Claire
9
Cornell
5:07.91
1
6
Tozser, Bori
10
Cornell
5:08.22
1
7
Malone, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
5:10.50
1
8
Dowe, Corey
10
Cornell
5:16.34
1
9
Toner, Erin
Unattached
5:17.41
1
10
Swartwood, Hilary
11
Buffalo
5:19.11
1
11
Leo, Gabrielle
10
Buffalo
5:21.99
1
12
Williams, Sydney
10
Cornell
5:22.55
1
13
McCormick, Meghan
9
Cornell
5:23.92
1
14
Heiden, Halle
9
Cornell
5:24.70
1
15
Janeczko, Cara
11
Cornell
5:25.60
1
16
Doyle, Mariel
10
SUNY Oneonta
5:27.54
1
17
Horwath, Julie
11
Cornell
5:31.18
1
18
Genovesi, Marielle
10
SUNY Oneonta
5:31.70
1
19
Boncore, Jasmine
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:33.55
1
20
Burke, Kelly
9
SUNY Cortland
5:36.01
1
21
Bermudez, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
5:36.56
1
22
Polak, Stephanie
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5:36.78
1
23
Barnes, Laura
12
UB XC and Tr
5:37.55
1
24
Leder, Kelsey
11
St Lawrence
5:37.89
1
25
Sanderson, Maggie
9
SUNY Oneonta
5:38.38
1
26
Caher, Kerry
9
Unattached
5:39.52
1
27
Little, Michelyn
9
SUNY Cortland
5:41.13
1
28
Pettit, Brandi
9
Canisius College
5:45.48
1
29
Dickinson, Elizabeth
10
Unattached
5:55.39
1
30
Madden, Nicole
9
SUNY-ESF
5:58.01
1
31
Stephens, Kimberly
9
Mansfield
6:01.11
1
32
Ozols, Erika
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:02.95
1
33
Bishop, Maureen
12
SUNY-ESF
6:08.39
1
34
Ward, Mariah
12
Hobart
6:21.96
1
35
Bertholf, Caroline
10
Siena
6:23.37
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Ella
9
St Lawrence
9:50.89
1
2
Iacone, Dina
9
Cornell
10:06.31
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
10:10.26
1
4
Edwards, Elizabeth
12
St Lawrence
10:10.58
1
5
Szpak, Maggi
10
Cornell
10:13.17
1
6
Raue, Caroline
12
St Lawrence
10:15.57
1
7
Beccia, Ariel
11
St Lawrence
10:18.39
1
8
Driscoll, Christine
10
Cornell
10:25.65
1
9
Coon, Colleen
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:29.25
1
10
Driscoll, Kelley
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:33.55
1
11
Ferrara, Leah
11
Cornell
10:34.39
1
12
Foote, Alexandra
9
Cornell
10:39.19
1
13
Lapointe, Lauren
11
Cornell
10:44.41
1
14
Macfarlane, Christie
9
Siena
10:45.03
1
15
Baumbach, Heidi
Syracuse Charger
10:45.60
1
16
Clarkin, Christina
10
Buffalo
10:48.49
1
17
Norvell, Nora
12
Cornell
10:49.08
1
18
Curry, Caitlin
11
Buffalo
10:50.45
1
19
Jagota, Vrinda
10
Cornell
10:50.86
1
20
Quintero, Alejandra
9
US Army Prep Sch
10:57.28
1
21
Ehmann, Katie
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:58.43
1
22
Fitzgerald, Kelsey
12
Buffalo
11:01.32
1
23
Pierotti, Becki
Unattached
11:03.20
1
24
Merritt, Beth
9
SUNY Brockport
11:11.12
1
25
Drapeau, Alyssa
9
Buffalo
11:11.79
1
26
Wallace, Jamie
10
Canisius College
11:12.74
1
27
Templeton, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:16.62
1
28
Atkins, Morgan
9
Canisius College
11:18.45
1
29
Wagner, Robin
9
Canisius College
11:19.46
1
30
Fischer, Kaytlin
11
Cornell
11:27.55
1
31
Loughlin, Erin
11
Cornell
11:29.12
1
32
Notarianni, Cara
11
Unattached
11:29.41
1
33
Beam, Melynda
9
Lock Haven
11:34.93
1
34
Rollo, Gabby
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11:35.40
1
35
Gizzarelli, Lia
12
Siena
11:59.47
1
36
Frankenberger, Stephanie
9
Canisius College
12:14.79
1
37
Bevern, Kristen Von
12
Mansfield
12:20.69
1
38
Windover, Carolyn
10
Siena
12:21.20
1
39
Harklerode, Erin
11
Lock Haven
12:42.76
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amick-Alexis, Mina
10
Cornell
08.86
nwi
1
2
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
09.10
nwi
1
3
Corley, Dominique
11
Cornell
09.11
nwi
1
4
Wong, Kayla
9
Cornell
09.12
nwi
1
5
Bush, Sabrina
9
Buffalo
09.15
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Jasmine
11
Buffalo
09.20
nwi
1
7
Arcury, Kristina
12
Buffalo
09.24
nwi
1
8
Daniels, Zaakirah
11
Cornell
09.40
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amick-Alexis, Mina
10
Cornell
08.77
nwi
5
2
Arcury, Kristina
12
Buffalo
09.01
nwi
4
3
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
09.02
nwi
2
4
Wong, Kayla
9
Cornell
09.13
nwi
4
5
Bush, Sabrina
9
Buffalo
09.21
nwi
3
6
Thompson, Jasmine
11
Buffalo
09.21
nwi
1
7
Corley, Dominique
11
Cornell
09.22
nwi
1
8
Daniels, Zaakirah
11
Cornell
09.33
nwi
3
9
Jean-Charles, Angelique
9
SUNY Cortland
09.46
nwi
4
10
Rissmeyer, Amanda
12
Ithaca
09.54
nwi
4
11
Biswal, Divya
10
St Lawrence
09.56
nwi
2
12
Parascandola, Rebecca
11
Cornell
09.59
nwi
2
13
Boburka, Kacy
12
SUNY Oneonta
09.65
nwi
1
14
Slagle, Madisen
9
Mansfield
09.76
nwi
5
15
Outram, Kenya
10
SUNY Cortland
09.90
nwi
5
16
Nugent, Allie
9
Ithaca
09.97
nwi
1
17
Wu, Alyssa
11
Ithaca
09.99
nwi
4
18
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
10.02
nwi
5
19
Clifford, Abigail
10
Cornell
10.10
nwi
3
20
Ziegler, Emily
9
Ithaca
10.11
nwi
1
21
Funk, Courtney
11
Lock Haven
10.11
nwi
3
22
Izard, Stephanie
9
Cornell
10.11
nwi
5
23
Wagner, Jennifer
12
SUNY Oneonta
10.24
nwi
1
24
Hofle, Gina
12
SUNY Cortland
10.24
nwi
4
25
Bodratti, Lisa
10
SUNY Cortland
10.33
nwi
3
26
Disotelle, Kylee
9
St Lawrence
10.37
nwi
2
27
Kaselow, Jocelyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.40
nwi
3
28
Bogdan, Holly
Canisius College
10.43
nwi
2
29
Duggan, Tara
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.56
nwi
2
30
Rozanski, Charlotte
10
SUNY-ESF
10.78
nwi
5
31
Felice, Sabrina
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.85
nwi
5
32
Pompey, Kristen
9
Ithaca
10.92
nwi
1
33
Tremble, Tori
10
SUNY-ESF
11.03
nwi
4
34
Whitmer, Brittany
11
Lock Haven
11.28
nwi
1
35
Luedtke, Hailey
10
SUNY-ESF
12.11
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clifford
,
Woolley
,
Akpaete
,
Woodford
Cornell
3:54.34
1
2
Stine
,
Turner
,
Kinsey
,
Marini
St Lawrence
4:00.50
1
3
Christon
,
Hopkins
,
Knorr
,
Ventresc
SUNY Oneonta
4:13.89
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Januszki
,
Malone
,
Yox
,
Moeller
SUNY Brockport
9:48.17
1
2
Hitchcoc
,
Masucci
,
Nasr
,
Doyle
SUNY Oneonta
9:48.42
1
3
Boncore
,
Averill
,
Schweize
,
Sheehan
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:02.74
1
4
Shields
,
Craig
,
Ball
,
Kravitz
Lock Haven
10:11.29
1
5
Wallace
,
Pettit
,
Atkins
,
Cala
Canisius College
10:13.53
1
6
Barnes
,
Weinborg
,
Paul
,
Reinhard
UB XC and Tr
11:40.06
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Becky
Unattached
15.85m
(52'0)
1
2
Miller, Erin
12
Buffalo
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
3
Roberts, Rachel
11
Buffalo
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
4
Muchuma, Ivy
11
Rensselaer Polyt
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
5
DeFord, Megan
10
Cornell
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
6
Linder, Kristen
11
St Lawrence
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
7
Goodman, Camryn
9
Cornell
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
8
Diehl, Laura
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.80m
(35'5)
1
9
Gadway, Ashley
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
10
Ukleja, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
11
Gadway, Amanda
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
12
Vancol, Valerie
10
SUNY Cortland
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
13
Parsons, Kate
12
SUNY Oneonta
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
14
Olyha, Samantha
11
Cornell
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
--
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
--
Corley, Dominique
11
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
--
Pompey, Kristen
9
Ithaca
ND
(--)
1
--
Noble, Abbey
10
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
--
Knudson, Alesha
10
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
DeNovio, Emily
11
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Shant'e
12
Buffalo
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
2
Miller, Erin
12
Buffalo
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
3
Woods, Kristy
12
Buffalo
17.86m
(58'7)
1
4
Muchuma, Ivy
11
Rensselaer Polyt
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
5
Gadway, Amanda
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
6
Frangos, Lydia
11
Rensselaer Polyt
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
7
Parsons, Kate
12
SUNY Oneonta
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
8
Linder, Kristen
11
St Lawrence
13.49m
(44'3)
1
9
DeFord, Megan
10
Cornell
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
10
Sikorskas, Ellie
10
Lock Haven
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
11
Tyree, Jessica
10
St Lawrence
12.93m
(42'5)
1
12
Gadway, Ashley
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
13
Vancol, Valerie
10
SUNY Cortland
11.46m
(37'7)
1
14
Ukleja, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
14
Noble, Abbey
10
Lock Haven
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
--
Diehl, Laura
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cousens, Rebecca
9
US Army Prep Sch
FOUL
(--)
1
--
DeNovio, Emily
11
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Catalioto, Stephanie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanly, Ailish
12
Cornell
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Bush, Jennifer
11
Cornell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Crissy, Elizabeth
9
Cornell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Siuciak, Emma
10
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Rissmeyer, Amanda
12
Ithaca
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Bell, Eliza
10
St Lawrence
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Morris, Kylie
12
St Lawrence
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Whitmer, Brittany
11
Lock Haven
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Sherman, Sarah
11
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
McKee, Renee
10
Cornell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Izard, Stephanie
9
Cornell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Anderson, Danielle
10
Buffalo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Turner, Marisa
9
St Lawrence
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Thompson, Jasmine
11
Buffalo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Nugent, Allie
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Ziegler, Emily
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNish, Patricia
12
Albany
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Parnell, Anjelique
11
Cornell
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
9
Essex County
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Lemere, Cori
9
US Army Prep Sch
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Daniels, Shannon
11
Cornell
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Wong, Kayla
9
Cornell
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Boburka, Kacy
12
SUNY Oneonta
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Rissmeyer, Amanda
12
Ithaca
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
9
Stephens, Amber
12
SUNY Cortland
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Kieser, Kaitlyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Wharton, Erica
10
SUNY Cortland
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Chartrand, Michelle
11
SUNY Oneonta
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Scofield, Kim
9
SUNY Oneonta
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Hotchkiss, Alana
12
SUNY Cortland
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Outram, Kenya
10
SUNY Cortland
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Felice, Sabrina
9
SUNY Oneonta
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Otto, Tracey
12
Cornell
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Brown, Rachel
11
Ithaca
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Pompey, Kristen
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Divya
10
St Lawrence
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
2
Heddings, Fallon
12
Lock Haven
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Roach, Kelley
11
Cornell
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
4
Grant, Eleonore
9
Cornell
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
5
Wharton, Erica
10
SUNY Cortland
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Scofield, Kim
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Hintz, Ava
10
SUNY Cortland
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Callahan, Brianna
9
SUNY Cortland
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
10
Felice, Sabrina
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dusen, Jenna Van
10
Buffalo
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Dishong, Claire
12
Cornell
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Patterson, Lindsey
12
Cornell
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Mack, Kaytlin
11
Buffalo
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Coakley, Molly
12
Buffalo
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Hugo, Kelly
11
SUNY Cortland
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Nassauer, Christi
11
SUNY Cortland
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Bartholomew, Alexis
9
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Fong, Linnea
9
Cornell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Seymour, Alex
9
SUNY Cortland
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Markin, Jennifer
10
Cornell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
--
Boreyko, Caitlin
11
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Borigo, Megan
10
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Washington, Taylor
11
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Eriksson, Heather
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Bishop, Eve
10
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
--
Misewicz, Shealyn
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#cornell
#marc-deneault
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Cornell Robert Kane Invitational
642 shares:
Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor Invitational
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Canisius College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
,
Cornell Track & Field Club - Ithaca - NY - USATF Club - USATF Niagara
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
1
2017
4
2016
9
177
2015
3
230
2014
9
209
2013
44
236
2012
22
108
2011
7
21
2010
9
2009
3
3
2008
3
2007
2
2
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#cornell
#marc-deneault
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!