RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
Big Red
Ithaca, New York, 14853, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kayleigh Carrillo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
- Feb 21, 2015
Ithaca, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alfred U
Bloomsburg
Buffalo
Colgate
Cornell
CUNY CC of NY
Delhi
Franklin & Marshall
Ithaca
Lock Haven
Mansfield
NJ-NY Track Club
Shore AC
St Lawrence
Stotan Racing
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Fredonia State
SUNY-ESF
Sunyit
Syracuse
Syracuse Charger
TCPVC
TSP
UB XC and Tr
Unattached
Waterloo
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cummiskey, Brian
11
Buffalo
06.85
nwi
1
2
Dehazya, Peter
12
CUNY CC of NY
06.93
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Mike
11
Buffalo
07.03
nwi
1
4
Fuller, Mitchell
9
Buffalo
07.06
nwi
1
5
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
07.13
nwi
1
6
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
07.13
nwi
1
7
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
07.18
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cummiskey, Brian
11
Buffalo
06.86
nwi
2
1
Dehazya, Peter
12
CUNY CC of NY
06.98
nwi
3
1
Hynes, Ryan
11
Cornell
07.02
nwi
4
2
Fuller, Mitchell
9
Buffalo
07.09
nwi
4
2
Morgan, Mike
11
Buffalo
07.11
nwi
2
2
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
07.11
nwi
3
1
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
07.12
nwi
1
2
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
07.15
nwi
1
3
Laing, Christopher
12
CUNY CC of NY
07.22
nwi
2
3
Gillings, Shane
9
Bloomsburg
07.28
nwi
1
3
Morrison, Jashane
10
CUNY CC of NY
07.28
nwi
4
4
Lui, Alex
9
Cornell
07.29
nwi
2
4
Heron, Rajiv
9
St Lawrence
07.31
nwi
4
5
Smith, Rahjel
10
Delhi
07.31
nwi
2
6
Lee, Robert
11
Bloomsburg
07.32
nwi
2
3
Bullen, Jomo
Unattached
07.35
nwi
3
4
Lewis, Logan
9
Franklin & Marsh
07.42
nwi
3
4
Smith, Tevin
10
Delhi
07.44
nwi
1
5
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
07.46
nwi
4
7
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
07.64
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
22.02
nwi
1
2
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
22.22
nwi
1
1
Morrison, Jashane
10
CUNY CC of NY
22.92
nwi
3
3
Martinello, Sam
10
Waterloo
22.97
nwi
1
4
Smith, James
9
Cornell
23.09
nwi
1
1
Brown, Dionte
10
Bloomsburg
23.11
nwi
2
2
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
23.22
nwi
2
2
Angel, Romaine
10
Delhi
23.24
nwi
3
1
Barnes, Anthony
12
CUNY CC of NY
23.37
nwi
4
2
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
23.52
nwi
4
3
White, Derick
12
Unattached
23.56
nwi
2
3
Laing, Christopher
12
CUNY CC of NY
23.56
nwi
4
4
Bullen, Jomo
Unattached
23.69
nwi
2
3
DiNapoli, Nicholas
10
Ithaca
23.74
nwi
3
1
Smith, Tevin
10
Delhi
23.99
nwi
5
4
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
24.03
nwi
4
2
Heron, Rajiv
9
St Lawrence
24.07
nwi
5
5
Tulio, Zach
11
Bloomsburg
24.11
nwi
4
6
Lui, Alex
9
Cornell
24.16
nwi
4
7
Smith, Rahjel
10
Delhi
24.33
nwi
4
3
Nolan, Grant
9
Mansfield
24.48
nwi
5
4
Wells, Zach
9
St Lawrence
24.49
nwi
5
5
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
24.60
nwi
5
6
Tullo, Philip
UB XC and Tr
24.86
nwi
5
7
Giordano, Nick
9
SUNY-ESF
25.33
nwi
5
4
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
26.40
nwi
3
8
Hedeen, Mason
9
Sunyit
32.21
nwi
4
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferth, Shane
Waterloo
35.82
1
2
Martinello, Sam
10
Waterloo
36.11
1
3
White, Derick
12
Unattached
37.07
1
1
Flood, Jack
10
Delhi
37.90
2
2
Cosgrove, TJ
10
Delhi
38.56
2
3
Carlsen, Chris
10
Mansfield
38.90
2
4
Christopher, Riley
9
Sunyit
39.91
2
5
Elysee, Jonathan
11
CUNY CC of NY
40.40
2
6
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
42.34
2
7
Zapata, Omar
9
CUNY CC of NY
48.65
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Stanford
9
Cornell
50.23
1
2
Smith, James
9
Cornell
50.99
1
1
Barnes, Anthony
12
CUNY CC of NY
52.03
2
2
Krell, Brad
11
Franklin & Marsh
52.20
2
3
Chambers, Lionel
9
Cornell
52.59
1
1
Cvecko, William
12
Syracuse
52.60
3
4
Spikes, Daquane
9
Buffalo
52.76
1
5
Knapp, Jonmichael
12
SUNY Fredonia St
52.84
1
6
Towse, Chase
9
SUNY Fredonia St
52.95
1
7
Kozlowski, Jeremy
11
SUNY Fredonia St
53.01
1
3
Brown, Dionte
10
Bloomsburg
53.37
2
2
Simon, Andrew
9
CUNY CC of NY
53.70
3
4
Lutnick, Brendon
UB XC and Tr
54.07
2
3
Pekeshe, George
10
Franklin & Marsh
54.62
3
4
Mackerer, Ryan
10
SUNY-ESF
54.82
3
5
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
54.99
3
5
Nolan, Grant
9
Mansfield
55.25
2
6
Tulio, Zach
11
Bloomsburg
55.96
3
7
Barraby, Roger
9
Franklin & Marsh
56.02
3
1
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
56.80
4
2
Nunez, Janssel
10
CUNY CC of NY
56.92
4
8
Brais, Sean
UB XC and Tr
58.19
3
3
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
1:03.36
4
4
Hedeen, Mason
9
Sunyit
1:03.72
4
5
Peralta, Jonathan
11
SUNY-ESF
1:04.52
4
6
Hendricks, Chuck
12
Syracuse Charger
1:06.88
4
7
Hendershot, Kyle
10
Sunyit
1:15.32
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, William
10
Cornell
1:07.17
1
2
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
1:07.23
1
3
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
1:07.30
1
4
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
1:08.41
1
1
Leary, Brandon
11
Ithaca
1:08.92
2
2
Reis, William
12
Unattached
1:10.84
2
3
Shephard, Zane
11
Ithaca
1:10.90
2
4
Charles, Esdras
9
Delhi
1:11.86
2
5
Tullo, Philip
UB XC and Tr
1:15.97
2
1
Maldonado, Joe
12
Sunyit
1:18.05
3
2
Hernandez, David
9
CUNY CC of NY
1:19.48
3
3
Sanders, Luke
9
Sunyit
1:24.47
3
4
Walker, Junior
10
CUNY CC of NY
1:25.97
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klosinski, Kyle
10
Bloomsburg
1:26.01
1
2
Elchynski, Justin
12
Lock Haven
1:26.32
1
3
Cooper, Robert
10
SUNY Fredonia St
1:26.34
1
4
Panebianco, Phillip
Unattached
1:26.84
1
5
Giordano, Nick
9
SUNY-ESF
1:27.18
1
6
Joseph, Merlin
9
SUNY Fredonia St
1:27.31
1
7
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
1:36.31
1
8
Bogdan, Gregory
9
Sunyit
1:39.61
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herr, Connor
11
Cornell
1:56.15
1
2
Boston, Tim
9
Cornell
1:56.55
1
3
Mulcahy, Collin
11
SUNY Fredonia St
1:57.47
1
4
Kinnare, Kieran
12
Cornell
1:57.51
1
5
Watson, Nick
11
SUNY Fredonia St
1:57.58
1
1
McCarty, Corey
10
Buffalo
1:58.53
2
2
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
1:58.54
2
3
Shenal, Patrick
10
SUNY Fredonia St
1:59.07
2
4
Miller, Patrick
9
Lock Haven
1:59.60
2
5
Guiod, Matt
11
Lock Haven
2:00.06
2
1
Tupper, Josh
9
Mansfield
2:00.33
3
1
Gilbert, Alex
UB XC and Tr
2:00.67
4
6
Stankiewicz, David
10
Syracuse
2:01.01
2
2
Wilson, James
10
Bloomsburg
2:01.85
3
3
Generali, Leo
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:02.14
3
2
Vallachi, John
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:02.36
4
4
Arcuri, Thomas
12
SUNY-ESF
2:02.39
3
5
Willis, Quashaun
11
Mansfield
2:02.48
3
6
Fernandez, Nelson
9
Delhi
2:03.04
3
6
Wang, Michael
9
Cornell
2:03.67
1
7
Crawford, Matt
11
Cornell
2:03.77
1
3
Johnson, Philip
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:03.99
4
7
Killian, Matthew
12
Buffalo
2:04.83
2
7
McGraw, Dan
11
SUNY-ESF
2:05.32
3
8
Lutnick, Brendon
UB XC and Tr
2:07.16
3
9
Portock, Jake
12
Mansfield
2:08.88
3
4
Nunez, Janssel
10
CUNY CC of NY
2:10.57
4
5
Mermell, Austin
UB XC and Tr
2:11.72
4
6
Benson, Joseph
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:12.50
4
8
Clarke, Ross
9
Cornell
2:13.37
1
7
Sullivan, Thomas
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:19.17
4
8
Maldonado, Joe
12
Sunyit
2:25.30
4
9
Sanders, Luke
9
Sunyit
2:31.30
4
10
Hendricks, Chuck
12
Syracuse Charger
2:32.58
4
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
7
Syracuse Charger
2:26.89
1
2
Unknown Athlete
7
Syracuse Charger
2:28.45
1
3
Silverman, Chase
9
Cornell
2:28.79
1
4
McCormack, Phelan
12
Cornell
2:29.70
1
5
Ryan, Dennis
12
Ithaca
2:30.50
1
6
Whelan, Timothy
9
Buffalo
2:33.33
1
7
Resimo, Joelsen
11
Mansfield
2:37.56
1
8
Gutierrez, Chris
10
Ithaca
2:37.72
1
9
Lorah, Dan
9
Lock Haven
2:38.48
1
1
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
2:40.73
2
10
Bohanan, Larkin
11
Ithaca
2:40.91
1
2
Martin, Jack
9
St Lawrence
2:41.85
2
3
Heck, Glen
9
Lock Haven
2:44.93
2
4
Russell, Cody
12
Sunyit
2:48.07
2
5
Moynihan, Will
11
St Lawrence
2:48.94
2
6
Suhay, Joseph
UB XC and Tr
2:50.45
2
7
Brais, Sean
UB XC and Tr
2:54.27
2
8
Emmett, Brandon
9
Mansfield
2:54.45
2
9
Behuniak, Josh
UB XC and Tr
3:01.73
2
10
Henry, Rhyeem
9
CUNY CC of NY
3:03.57
2
11
Jeselson, Andrew
9
Sunyit
3:04.37
2
12
Hernandez, David
9
CUNY CC of NY
3:07.89
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoyos, Kevyn
11
Syracuse
4:15.22
1
2
DELUCA, DOMINIC
9
Cornell
4:16.25
1
3
Wilson, Shawn
10
Syracuse
4:20.75
1
4
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
4:23.38
1
5
Custer, Adam
Unattached
4:24.90
1
6
Jones, Jesse
11
Mansfield
4:25.73
1
7
Coneys, Austin
11
Buffalo
4:26.09
1
1
Kaiser, Craig
11
TSP
4:27.02
2
2
Heck, Glen
9
Lock Haven
4:29.17
2
3
Degan, Seamus
Unattached
4:29.67
2
8
Strynkowski, Connor
Unattached
4:29.74
1
4
Derderian, Steve
12
Ithaca
4:32.99
2
5
Hayward, Connor
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:34.06
2
6
Paladino, Andy
9
Syracuse
4:34.58
2
7
Erhard, Jack
9
SUNY Fredonia St
4:36.18
2
8
Russell, Cody
12
Sunyit
4:36.79
2
9
Blose, Clayton
12
Lock Haven
4:38.88
2
10
Whalen, Michael
11
Franklin & Marsh
4:39.26
2
11
Crise, Alex
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:40.23
2
1
Light, Jamie
UB XC and Tr
4:46.06
3
2
Johnson, Derek
UB XC and Tr
4:51.77
3
12
Bogdan, Gregory
9
Sunyit
4:54.41
2
3
Crain, Oliver
9
Sunyit
4:56.91
3
4
Picado Fallas, Ignacio
11
Franklin & Marsh
4:59.66
3
5
Sullivan, Thomas
9
CUNY CC of NY
5:00.12
3
6
Mungeam, Braden
9
SUNY-ESF
5:02.34
3
7
Benson, Joseph
9
CUNY CC of NY
5:05.03
3
8
Henry, Rhyeem
9
CUNY CC of NY
5:10.33
3
9
McNerney, Brian
UB XC and Tr
5:10.84
3
10
Fisher, Alex
10
SUNY-ESF
5:23.77
3
11
Pruch, Isaac
9
SUNY-ESF
5:41.10
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Mike
12
Unattached
8:29.55
2
2
Hess, Zakk
11
SUNY Fredonia St
8:30.02
2
3
Kawalec, Tyler
11
Cornell
8:38.85
2
4
Milton, James
9
Waterloo
8:43.28
2
5
Ryan, Mitch
10
SUNY Cortland
8:43.75
2
6
Gomez, Stephen
11
Ithaca
8:44.76
2
7
Phillips, Sean
10
Ithaca
8:46.05
2
8
VanEpps, Justin
Unattached
8:52.16
2
9
Chappell, Tim
9
Ithaca
8:52.29
2
10
Shartrand, Chris
12
SUNY Fredonia St
8:54.80
2
11
Monroe, Addison
9
Lock Haven
8:56.60
2
12
Palafox, Derek
11
Buffalo
8:58.92
2
1
Whittemore, Steve
12
SUNY Fredonia St
9:02.35
1
2
Colby, Henry
9
Lock Haven
9:06.14
1
3
Blackwell, Shakim
10
Mansfield
9:08.57
1
4
Fishbein, Benjamin
10
St Lawrence
9:10.00
1
5
Fetterman, Jacob
10
Lock Haven
9:20.38
1
6
Jarombek, Andrew
10
St Lawrence
9:24.20
1
7
Miceli, Brien
11
Franklin & Marsh
9:25.16
1
8
Budinski, Nick
Unattached
9:27.00
1
9
Ayers, Carson
9
Mansfield
9:28.29
1
10
Calogero, Kyle
10
Mansfield
9:28.50
1
11
Cruickshank, Rowan
9
CUNY CC of NY
9:31.63
1
12
galasso, james
9
Franklin & Marsh
9:36.68
1
13
Crain, Oliver
9
Sunyit
9:44.17
1
14
Acey, Joseph
10
Sunyit
10:04.02
1
15
LeDuc, Peter
11
SUNY-ESF
10:13.44
1
16
Hendricks, Chuck
12
Syracuse Charger
11:27.09
1
13
Unknown Athlete
7
Syracuse Charger
NT
2
14
Unknown Athlete
7
Syracuse Charger
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eustance, Tyler
12
Cornell
14:54.76
1
2
Israel, Zack
Unattached
14:58.59
1
3
Mains, Zach
12
Lock Haven
15:04.56
1
4
Oliver, George
11
Cornell
15:07.08
1
5
Webb, Lloyd
10
Buffalo
15:49.04
1
6
Pfiel, Franklin
Unattached
15:49.10
1
7
DYRLAND, JOSH
9
Cornell
15:57.20
1
8
Ronchetti, Will
9
Cornell
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollitt, Donald II
12
Syracuse
07.84
nwi
1
2
Shinn, Joe
11
SUNY Cortland
08.14
nwi
1
3
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
08.17
nwi
1
4
Wray, Jacob
12
Buffalo
08.33
nwi
1
5
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
08.40
nwi
1
6
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
08.42
nwi
1
7
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rucker, Reggie
12
Unattached
08.00
nwi
2
1
Pollitt, Donald II
12
Syracuse
08.04
nwi
3
1
Wray, Jacob
12
Buffalo
08.15
nwi
1
2
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
08.21
nwi
3
2
Shinn, Joe
11
SUNY Cortland
08.30
nwi
1
2
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
08.41
nwi
2
3
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
08.42
nwi
3
3
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.56
nwi
2
4
Doherty, Christian
10
Buffalo
08.57
nwi
3
4
Howard, Craig
11
Buffalo
08.60
nwi
2
3
Briggs, Walter
9
Delhi
08.64
nwi
1
5
Hardnett, Damont
9
Franklin & Marsh
09.40
nwi
3
6
Jannini, Mark
9
St Lawrence
09.57
nwi
3
5
Mejia, Jeckesan
11
CUNY CC of NY
09.68
nwi
2
4
Elysee, Jonathan
11
CUNY CC of NY
09.86
nwi
1
7
Walker, Junior
10
CUNY CC of NY
10.25
nwi
3
8
Wilson-King, Francisco
10
Delhi
10.34
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrow, Angel,
Gomes, Briggs
Delhi
3:24.60
1
2
Fausold, Munoz-Ce,
Smith, Ryan
Ithaca
3:27.17
1
3
Krell, Generali,
Pekeshe, Friend
Franklin & Marsh
3:29.00
1
4
Kozlowsk, Watson,
Knapp, Towse
SUNY Fredonia St
3:29.43
1
5
Mulcahy, Joseph,
Shenal, Cooper
SUNY Fredonia St
3:35.48
1
1
Brown, Klosinsk,
Lee, Tulio
Bloomsburg
3:36.61
2
2
Morrison, Barnes,
Dehazya, Laing
CUNY CC of NY
3:37.26
2
3
Casa, Tullo,
Brais, Weeden
UB XC and Tr
3:48.48
2
4
Simon, Elysee,
Malam, Destin
CUNY CC of NY
3:58.00
2
5
Maldonad, Hedeen,
Christop, Sanders
Sunyit
4:09.40
2
6
Mungeam, Fisher,
Peralta, LeDuc
SUNY-ESF
4:13.26
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beeler, Wicks,
Ashton, Imbo
SUNY Cortland
7:59.46
1
2
Portock, Resimo,
Willis, Tupper
Mansfield
8:23.87
1
3
McGraw, Mackerer,
Giordano, Arcuri
SUNY-ESF
8:29.09
1
4
Emmett, Ayers,
Blackwel, Jones
Mansfield
8:29.11
1
5
Angioli, Fernande,
Downing, Robinson
Delhi
8:30.58
1
6
Light, Johnson,
Mermell, Gilbert
UB XC and Tr
8:50.10
1
7
Nunez, Benson,
Sullivan, Cruicksh
CUNY CC of NY
8:54.53
1
8
Russell, Bogdan,
Acey, Crain
Sunyit
9:06.69
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urie, Lovell,
Hornberg, Bennie
Syracuse
9:59.43
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
2
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
3
Cooper, Stanford
9
Cornell
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
4
Couch, Mitchel
10
Delhi
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
5
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
6
Cechnicki, Joshua
9
Sunyit
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
7
Jamerson, Austin
10
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Craig
11
Buffalo
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
2
Bernier, Brian
9
SUNY Fredonia St
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
3
Marou, Vilanti
10
SUNY Fredonia St
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
4
Pease, Connor
10
St Lawrence
12.63m
(41'5)
1
5
Foley, Harrison
9
CUNY CC of NY
12.45m
(40'10)
1
6
Cass III, Larry
10
Ithaca
12.35m
(40'6)
1
7
McCarron, Bob
12
Franklin & Marsh
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
8
Shawver, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
11.79m
(38'8)
1
9
Lafrance, Tracey
11
Mansfield
11.36m
(37'3)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
12
Cornell
18.70m
(61'4)
1
2
Robinson, Andrew
9
Cornell
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
3
Harvey, Sean
12
Buffalo
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
4
Kasson, Scott
11
St Lawrence
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
5
Lewis, Logan
9
Franklin & Marsh
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
6
Acosta, Vincent
12
Franklin & Marsh
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
7
Brown, Damone
9
SUNY Fredonia St
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
8
Hardnett, Damont
9
Franklin & Marsh
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
9
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
10
Blose, Kyle
9
Mansfield
11.71m
(38'5)
1
11
Mejia, Jeckesan
11
CUNY CC of NY
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
12
Shaffer, Jacob
9
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pease, Connor
10
St Lawrence
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
2
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
3
Marou, Vilanti
10
SUNY Fredonia St
12.37m
(40'7)
1
4
Geiser, Kevin
11
SUNY Fredonia St
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
5
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
6
Shawver, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
7
Mejia, Jeckesan
11
CUNY CC of NY
11.00m
(36'1)
1
8
Willette, Cameron
10
Ithaca
10.67m
(35'0)
1
9
Foley, Harrison
9
CUNY CC of NY
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
10
DeBoer, Bryce
11
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner Jr., Paul
3
Shore AC
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
2
Rhodes, Bryan
11
Cornell
20.43m
(67'0.25)
1
3
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
4
Couch, Mitchel
10
Delhi
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
5
Kasson, Scott
11
St Lawrence
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
6
Jordan, Dan
12
Lock Haven
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
7
bell, sawyer
11
SUNY Fredonia St
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
8
Brown, Kyle
10
SUNY Fredonia St
13.97m
(45'10)
1
9
Cass III, Larry
10
Ithaca
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
10
Easly, Kyle
12
Lock Haven
13.77m
(45'2)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrow, Keimon
10
Delhi
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Reape, Chris
12
Buffalo
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Payne, Kerrin
12
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Dure, Laurent
10
Buffalo
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Butler, Jabari
11
Syracuse
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Mankovecky, Jozef
10
Cornell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Flood, Jack
10
Delhi
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Vachon, Nick
9
SUNY Cortland
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Howard, Craig
11
Buffalo
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
McLeod, Brian
10
Delhi
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Farfaglia, Brian
10
SUNY Fredonia St
NH
(--)
1
14
Seon, Takhyung
10
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
15
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
16
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
2
McLeod, Brian
10
Delhi
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Hurley, Josh
9
Bloomsburg
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Cosgrove, TJ
10
Delhi
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Laing, Christopher
12
CUNY CC of NY
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Wells, Zach
9
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Elysee, Jonathan
11
CUNY CC of NY
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Reggie
10
Syracuse
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Hynes, Ryan
11
Cornell
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Price, Austin
12
Buffalo
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Cornell
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Hunt, Leon
12
Unattached
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
6
Northrop, Weston
10
Cornell
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Robert
11
Bloomsburg
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
9
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Cooper, Stanford
9
Cornell
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
11
Wood, Erik
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Destin, Demesvar
10
CUNY CC of NY
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Cornell
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Carlsen, Chris
10
Mansfield
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
6
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Cruickshank, Rowan
9
CUNY CC of NY
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Austin
12
Buffalo
14.92m
(48'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Cathey, Kaishaun
10
Buffalo
14.78m
(48'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Enkler, John
10
Cornell
14.44m
(47'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Airewele, Oseoba
9
Cornell
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Waterton, Sean
10
Cornell
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
6
Northrop, Weston
10
Cornell
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
7
Onyeukwu, Kenny
10
Delhi
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Bastien, Pascal
9
Syracuse
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisserson, Grant
10
Cornell
5.47m
(17'11.25)
1
2
Rayburn, Keith
12
Cornell
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Morgan, Mike
11
Buffalo
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
slaven, john
TCPVC
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Normoyle, Daniel
10
Buffalo
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Pawlak, Steven
12
Cornell
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Shinn, Joe
11
SUNY Cortland
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Anderson, Aaron
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
8
Jamerson, Austin
10
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
9
Haines, Justyn
9
SUNY Fredonia St
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Shaina
11
Syracuse
07.39
nwi
1
2
Cammock, Sabrina
12
Syracuse
07.68
nwi
1
3
Preacely, Ryan
9
Cornell
07.73
nwi
1
4
Gordinier, Shannon
9
SUNY-ESF
07.74
nwi
1
5
Shepard, Ellen
9
Cornell
07.78
nwi
1
6
Sauer, Tegan
10
Waterloo
07.83
nwi
1
7
Forbes, Rochelle
11
Cornell
07.89
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Shaina
11
Syracuse
07.42
nwi
2
1
Cammock, Sabrina
12
Syracuse
07.69
nwi
3
1
Goodson, Bria
12
Syracuse
07.83
nwi
1
2
Shepard, Ellen
9
Cornell
07.83
nwi
3
2
Gordinier, Shannon
9
SUNY-ESF
07.84
nwi
1
2
Sauer, Tegan
10
Waterloo
07.86
nwi
2
1
Preacely, Ryan
9
Cornell
07.88
nwi
4
3
Forbes, Rochelle
11
Cornell
07.88
nwi
1
2
Hillman, Miasia
12
Alfred U
07.95
nwi
4
3
Darmon, Kelsi
9
Waterloo
07.99
nwi
4
3
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
08.04
nwi
3
3
Werner, Sarah
11
Ithaca
08.11
nwi
2
4
Belo, Brittany
9
Syracuse
08.11
nwi
4
4
Amick-Alexis, Mina
12
Cornell
08.12
nwi
2
5
Dambacher, Anna
11
SUNY Fredonia St
08.14
nwi
2
5
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
08.37
nwi
4
6
Powell, Mijoi
9
Alfred U
08.43
nwi
4
4
Asanya, Chinelo
11
St Lawrence
08.44
nwi
1
4
Gibbons, Cassie
9
CUNY CC of NY
08.44
nwi
3
6
Murray, Cathenia
9
CUNY CC of NY
08.51
nwi
2
5
Mason, Ketura
10
St Lawrence
08.59
nwi
3
5
Gardner, Rachel
11
SUNY-ESF
08.80
nwi
1
6
Bendit, Olivia
11
Franklin & Marsh
09.07
nwi
1
7
Fofana, Aicha
9
CUNY CC of NY
09.20
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepard, Ellen
9
Cornell
24.95
nwi
1
2
Preacely, Ryan
9
Cornell
25.28
nwi
1
3
Forbes, Rochelle
11
Cornell
25.63
nwi
1
4
Sauer, Tegan
10
Waterloo
26.43
nwi
1
5
Dewart, Eliza
11
Ithaca
26.46
nwi
1
1
Gordinier, Shannon
9
SUNY-ESF
26.61
nwi
2
6
Dambacher, Anna
11
SUNY Fredonia St
26.82
nwi
1
2
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
26.93
nwi
2
3
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
27.40
nwi
2
1
Macon, Allison
11
Mansfield
27.59
nwi
3
2
Asanya, Chinelo
11
St Lawrence
27.79
nwi
3
3
Hartley, Melanie
10
Mansfield
28.27
nwi
3
1
Ridley, Zhane
10
Delhi
28.47
nwi
4
4
Haynes, Leandra
11
CUNY CC of NY
28.65
nwi
2
4
Kiszka, Aleksandra
9
Franklin & Marsh
28.75
nwi
3
2
Lawlor, Kelsey
9
Delhi
28.79
nwi
4
5
Higgins, Emily
11
SUNY Fredonia St
29.13
nwi
3
3
Murray, Cathenia
9
CUNY CC of NY
29.18
nwi
4
5
Bendit, Olivia
11
Franklin & Marsh
29.41
nwi
2
6
Perry, Maya
10
Syracuse
29.73
nwi
3
4
Gardner, Rachel
11
SUNY-ESF
29.74
nwi
4
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Rebecca
11
Syracuse
38.71
1
2
Lance, Naomi
12
Waterloo
40.19
1
3
Carrillo, Kayleigh
9
Cornell
41.28
1
4
Novak, Molly
9
Cornell
41.61
1
5
Carrique, Jenny
11
Waterloo
41.70
1
6
Barthelmes, Alyssa
10
Bloomsburg
42.11
1
1
Gottschalk, Sarah
9
Bloomsburg
42.96
2
2
Lennon, Molly
10
St Lawrence
43.10
2
7
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
43.45
1
3
Hartley, Melanie
10
Mansfield
43.54
2
4
Walmer, Samantha
12
Franklin & Marsh
48.55
2
5
Fofana, Aicha
9
CUNY CC of NY
52.55
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Marisa
11
St Lawrence
57.79
1
2
Flores, Sara
10
Buffalo
58.31
1
3
Toner, Jena
9
Bloomsburg
59.39
1
4
Allen, Shasche
9
Syracuse
1:00.08
1
5
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
1:01.84
1
6
Macon, Allison
11
Mansfield
1:01.93
1
1
Hillman, Miasia
12
Alfred U
1:02.33
2
2
Pier, Jaleigh
11
St Lawrence
1:02.71
2
3
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
1:02.94
2
4
Dias, Jennifer
11
Colgate
1:05.63
2
1
Haynes, Leandra
11
CUNY CC of NY
1:05.86
3
5
Kiszka, Aleksandra
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:05.89
2
6
Powell, Mijoi
9
Alfred U
1:06.88
2
2
Muir, Caroline
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:07.45
3
7
Pitman, Courtney
11
SUNY-ESF
1:08.83
2
3
Saravia, Zulena
11
CUNY CC of NY
1:08.99
3
4
Murray, Cathenia
9
CUNY CC of NY
1:09.31
3
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine, Carly
12
St Lawrence
1:17.71
1
2
adams, grace
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:19.20
1
3
Grazia, Sierra
9
Ithaca
1:19.34
1
1
Paredes, Melissa
9
CUNY CC of NY
1:21.16
2
4
Ebeling, Jacqueline
10
St Lawrence
1:21.96
1
2
Francesconi, Sarah
10
St Lawrence
1:22.64
2
3
Seglem, Hana
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:27.83
2
4
mccutcheon, kathleen
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:31.88
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Elyse
12
Cornell
1:33.76
1
2
Hugard, Shannon
9
Cornell
1:34.53
1
3
Lazard, Regine
Unattached
1:34.90
1
4
Niedrach, Kristen
11
Cornell
1:35.28
1
5
Pilon, Chantel
12
Waterloo
1:35.94
1
6
Triller, Leah
9
Cornell
1:36.54
1
7
Morrison, Laura
10
SUNY Fredonia St
1:36.79
1
1
Bronzovich, Rachel
9
Waterloo
1:40.74
2
2
Rankin, Alexis
12
Bloomsburg
1:41.85
2
3
Oefelein, Kyle
9
Cornell
1:42.50
2
4
Sophias, Nancie
12
Syracuse
1:43.99
2
5
Binggeli, Bonnie
10
SUNY Fredonia St
1:44.49
2
6
Ortiz, Teresa
10
Bloomsburg
1:46.39
2
7
Courtney, Madison
9
SUNY Fredonia St
1:46.62
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birchard, Corinne
10
Buffalo
2:12.13
1
2
Kreuz, Gabriella
12
Syracuse
2:15.16
1
3
Ernst, Karina
10
Syracuse
2:15.45
1
4
Reynolds, Elizabeth
11
Syracuse
2:18.60
1
5
Jenney, Lauren
9
Buffalo
2:19.12
1
6
Markowitz, Caroline
9
Cornell
2:20.19
1
7
Foltz, Kim
5
Unattached
2:20.52
1
8
Leta, Ashley
9
St Lawrence
2:20.89
1
9
Lehman, Lauren
12
Bloomsburg
2:21.97
1
1
Lynn, Kristin
10
Ithaca
2:25.88
2
2
Clyne, Ailis
10
Cornell
2:26.51
2
3
Carr, Rachel
9
Lock Haven
2:28.10
2
1
Paredes, Melissa
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:32.48
3
4
Tresino, Katie
11
SUNY Fredonia St
2:33.07
2
5
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
2:33.72
2
6
Stapleton, Emiley
11
Lock Haven
2:36.01
2
2
Dorey-Stein, Caroline
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:36.17
3
3
Reed, Mallory
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:37.03
3
4
Saravia, Zulena
11
CUNY CC of NY
2:43.65
3
5
Stander, Brielle
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:44.37
3
6
Verbeck, Emily
9
SUNY-ESF
2:44.86
3
7
Keogh, Cara
11
SUNY-ESF
2:55.52
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randall, Jennifer
Stotan Racing
2:55.86
1
2
Davidson, Hannah
Stotan Racing
2:56.49
1
3
Katzman, Jacquelyn
9
Cornell
2:58.72
1
4
Wojnicki, Jessica
9
Cornell
3:00.63
1
5
Dowe, Corey
12
Cornell
3:03.13
1
6
Bova, Sydney
9
Buffalo
3:06.31
1
1
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
3:07.90
2
2
Phlegar, Casey
12
Cornell
3:10.52
2
3
Kindig, Alexis
9
Ithaca
3:18.12
2
4
Clauto, Sara
9
Mansfield
3:19.18
2
5
Hall, Kara
10
SUNY Fredonia St
3:20.03
2
6
Johnson, Julia
10
SUNY Fredonia St
3:22.66
2
7
Snyder, Kelley
11
Mansfield
3:25.57
2
8
Rocco, Sarah
11
SUNY Fredonia St
3:29.39
2
9
Sosa, Katiuska
11
CUNY CC of NY
4:05.11
2
10
Hu, Christin
11
CUNY CC of NY
4:06.99
2
11
Krusch, Stephanie
12
Unattached
4:29.17
2
12
Tedesco, Jessica
9
CUNY CC of NY
4:29.22
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Hannah
Stotan Racing
4:49.44
1
2
Hartung, Genna
NJ-NY Track Club
4:53.73
1
3
Randall, Jennifer
Stotan Racing
4:53.82
1
4
Unknown Athlete
12
Syracuse Charger
4:53.83
1
5
Hameline, Cassia
12
St Lawrence
4:55.50
1
6
Kellner, Caroline
11
Cornell
4:56.31
1
7
Balzano, Kailyn
11
SUNY Cortland
5:04.07
1
8
Holl, Sarah
11
Cornell
5:04.18
1
9
Lehman, Lauren
12
Bloomsburg
5:06.05
1
10
Kellogg, Megan
9
St Lawrence
5:10.94
1
1
Graham, Carly
Unattached
5:14.87
2
2
CHARLES, ANNE
9
Cornell
5:15.14
2
11
Dowe, Corey
12
Cornell
5:16.39
1
3
Cullinane, Devinne
9
Cornell
5:16.99
2
4
Twomey, Bridget
11
Syracuse
5:18.19
2
5
Mahoney, Morgan
9
Buffalo
5:18.60
2
6
Foster, Destiny
10
Mansfield
5:19.13
2
1
Libruk, Laura
9
Buffalo
5:25.31
3
7
Kotas, Lauren
11
SUNY Fredonia St
5:26.70
2
2
Baughman, Mary
10
Alfred U
5:26.92
3
3
Pomainville, Carrie
9
St Lawrence
5:28.70
3
4
Carrier, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
5:29.90
3
8
McCurry, Allison
10
Mansfield
5:31.14
2
5
Quesenberry, Jessica
10
Bloomsburg
5:31.49
3
9
McDonald, Keelan
10
Bloomsburg
5:33.24
2
10
MacDonald, Margaret
10
St Lawrence
5:34.28
2
11
Hilliard, Melanie
10
Mansfield
5:35.17
2
12
Muller, Natalie
9
Buffalo
5:38.01
2
13
Orosz, Lauren
10
Mansfield
5:38.59
2
6
DioGuardi, Meghan
9
Colgate
5:38.85
3
7
Hilfrank, Kimberly
12
Franklin & Marsh
5:39.73
3
8
Esselman, Kelsey
10
Delhi
5:42.54
3
9
Weiss, Rachael
11
Franklin & Marsh
5:42.72
3
10
Grose, Allison
11
Lock Haven
5:43.25
3
14
Morin, Sarah
9
Mansfield
5:43.75
2
11
Grehlinger, Abigail
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:59.65
3
15
Parks, Destiny
10
Mansfield
6:05.50
2
12
Nolis, Deirdre
9
Delhi
6:12.12
3
13
Madden, Nicole
11
SUNY-ESF
6:50.29
3
14
Sosa, Katiuska
11
CUNY CC of NY
7:12.46
3
15
Krusch, Stephanie
12
Unattached
7:23.99
3
16
Tedesco, Jessica
9
CUNY CC of NY
7:25.53
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
12
Syracuse Charger
9:45.08
2
2
Dodds, Kate
12
Bloomsburg
9:52.10
2
3
Boudreau, Hannah
9
Bloomsburg
10:17.54
2
4
Brown, Caroline
10
Buffalo
10:24.87
2
5
McCormick, Kathleen
11
Cornell
10:26.63
2
6
Grohn, Lisa
10
St Lawrence
10:27.63
2
7
Elliott, Jessica
9
Cornell
10:36.34
2
8
Little, Michelyn
11
SUNY Cortland
10:36.86
2
9
McIlroy, Gillian
9
Cornell
10:39.55
2
10
Culhane, Kerri
11
SUNY Cortland
10:42.96
2
11
Smith, Emily
12
Ithaca
10:49.57
2
1
LaForgia, Samantha
12
Unattached
10:52.39
1
2
Wirth, Sarah
10
Lock Haven
10:54.37
1
3
Sick, Katie
12
Lock Haven
10:55.19
1
4
Leo, Gabrielle
12
Buffalo
10:57.54
1
5
Schumann, Allison
10
SUNY Cortland
11:05.44
1
6
Piriano, Lindsay
9
Alfred U
11:08.27
1
7
Capper, Courtney
9
Lock Haven
11:24.07
1
8
Easly, Rebecca
10
Colgate
11:32.49
1
9
Vincent, Kelly
10
SUNY Fredonia St
11:39.29
1
10
Mansfield, Elizabeth
10
Buffalo
11:39.44
1
11
Cavanaugh, Sara
10
Mansfield
11:50.04
1
12
Duffy, Meghan
9
Colgate
11:53.01
1
13
Balliet, Molly
10
Mansfield
11:59.48
1
14
Hollister, Samantha
11
SUNY-ESF
12:15.54
1
15
Gallagher, Alexandria
10
Mansfield
12:20.50
1
16
Keogh, Cara
11
SUNY-ESF
12:21.47
1
17
Hu, Christin
11
CUNY CC of NY
13:39.53
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuite, Shaylyn
11
Syracuse
17:55.59
1
2
Peck, Angelica
12
Syracuse
17:58.31
1
3
Szpak, Maggi
11
Cornell
17:59.70
1
4
Williams, Sydney
12
Cornell
18:05.08
1
5
McCormick, Meghan
11
Cornell
18:54.56
1
6
Nist, Emily
11
Syracuse
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mossberg, Sofia
9
Syracuse
08.57
nwi
1
2
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
08.72
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Jasmine
10
Cornell
08.99
nwi
1
4
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
09.15
nwi
1
5
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
09.35
nwi
1
6
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
09.49
nwi
1
7
Griewisch, Hailey
12
SUNY Fredonia St
09.70
nwi
1
8
Amick-Alexis, Mina
12
Cornell
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mossberg, Sofia
9
Syracuse
08.49
nwi
1
1
Robinson, Jasmine
10
Cornell
08.94
nwi
2
2
Amick-Alexis, Mina
12
Cornell
08.97
nwi
2
1
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
08.99
nwi
4
2
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
09.29
nwi
1
2
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
09.32
nwi
4
1
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
09.49
nwi
3
3
Griewisch, Hailey
12
SUNY Fredonia St
09.60
nwi
2
2
Jelic, Jennifer
10
Delhi
09.61
nwi
3
3
Pilon, Chantel
12
Waterloo
09.61
nwi
4
3
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
09.82
nwi
3
4
Lewis, Sa'De
12
Syracuse
09.86
nwi
3
3
Shadwick, Angelina
12
Bloomsburg
09.97
nwi
1
4
Nugent, Allie
11
Ithaca
10.04
nwi
1
4
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
10.04
nwi
4
5
Bowen, Charlsie
9
Mansfield
10.04
nwi
3
4
Ebeling, Jacqueline
10
St Lawrence
10.10
nwi
2
5
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
10.22
nwi
4
6
Ridley, Zhane
10
Delhi
10.30
nwi
4
5
Brown, Zyare
9
CUNY CC of NY
10.40
nwi
2
5
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
10.52
nwi
1
6
Walmer, Samantha
12
Franklin & Marsh
10.52
nwi
2
6
Grigg, Teresa
11
St Lawrence
12.45
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darmon, Lance,
Carrique, Bronzovi
Waterloo
3:59.37
1
2
Dewart, Kelly,
Feuer, Martino
Ithaca
4:02.07
1
3
Jelic, Esselman,
Lawlor, Ridley
Delhi
4:23.53
1
4
Kiszka, Swisher,
Muir, Adams
Franklin & Marsh
4:27.52
1
5
Haynes, Paredes,
Saravia, Murray
CUNY CC of NY
4:36.04
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wojnicki, Katzman,
Cullinan, Charles
Cornell
9:39.99
1
2
Hameline, Leta,
Pomainvi, Kellogg
St Lawrence
9:56.08
1
3
Foster, Hilliard,
Orosz, Parks
Mansfield
10:16.46
1
4
Carr, Kravitz,
Duguid, Palfey
Lock Haven
10:17.12
1
5
McCurry, Morin,
Snyder, Clauto
Mansfield
10:39.77
1
6
Szewczyk, Verbeck,
Holliste, Pitman
SUNY-ESF
11:00.63
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaver, Ashley
10
CUNY CC of NY
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
2
Paganello, Brianne
11
SUNY Fredonia St
10.95m
(35'11)
1
3
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
4
Bienko, Anneliese
9
SUNY Fredonia St
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
5
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
6
Hohenwarter, Rachel
10
Mansfield
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
7
Masenheimer, Hannah
9
Bloomsburg
9.83m
(32'3)
1
8
Abraham, Antori
10
Delhi
9.25m
(30'4)
1
9
Ellis, Makita
12
CUNY CC of NY
8.64m
(28'4)
1
10
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
11
Thomas, Jessica
10
CUNY CC of NY
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drayton, Taylor
9
Cornell
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
2
Hallisy, Joanna
9
Buffalo
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
3
Kuehlewind, McKenzie
9
Buffalo
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
4
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
5
Desens, Nicole
12
SUNY Fredonia St
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
6
Meneghin, Livia
12
Franklin & Marsh
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
7
Wood, Meghann
9
St Lawrence
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
8
Taylor, Corinne
12
Ithaca
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
9
Harkins, Tayler
12
Bloomsburg
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
10
Goodman, Camryn
11
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
2
Hohenwarter, Rachel
10
Mansfield
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
3
Paganello, Brianne
11
SUNY Fredonia St
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
4
Hyde, Brynn
9
Alfred U
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
5
Personius, Maryann
11
Mansfield
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
6
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
7
Masenheimer, Hannah
9
Bloomsburg
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
8
Abraham, Antori
10
Delhi
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
9
Ellis, Makita
12
CUNY CC of NY
8.64m
(28'4)
1
10
Thomas, Jessica
10
CUNY CC of NY
8.23m
(27'0)
1
11
Kravitz, Liz
10
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuehlewind, McKenzie
9
Buffalo
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
2
Daucher, Miranda
9
Buffalo
15.83m
(51'11)
1
3
Woods, Taylor
10
Buffalo
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
4
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
5
Desens, Nicole
12
SUNY Fredonia St
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
6
Harkins, Tayler
12
Bloomsburg
14.38m
(47'2)
1
7
McKee, Renee
12
Cornell
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
8
Taylor, Corinne
12
Ithaca
13.62m
(44'8)
1
9
Beaver, Ashley
10
CUNY CC of NY
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
10
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
11
Rickman, Heather
11
SUNY Fredonia St
12.98m
(42'7)
1
12
Hoefer, Jenna
12
Mansfield
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
13
Tyree, Jessica
11
St Lawrence
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
14
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
10.77m
(35'4)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siuciak, Emma
11
Buffalo
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
2
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Turner, Marisa
11
St Lawrence
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Crissy, Elizabeth
11
Cornell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn
10
Bloomsburg
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Gulbrandsen, Kate
9
Cornell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Zesky, Nina
9
Delhi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Simone, Amanda
9
Bloomsburg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Couperus, Sarah
9
SUNY Fredonia St
NH
(--)
1
11
Izard, Stephanie
11
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Truppo, Kelly
12
Buffalo
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Zesky, Nina
9
Delhi
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Borini, Isabella
10
Buffalo
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Zyare
9
CUNY CC of NY
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Gibbons, Cassie
9
CUNY CC of NY
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Murray, Cathenia
9
CUNY CC of NY
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Tyra
10
Buffalo
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Caruso, Kaylee
10
Bloomsburg
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Hammer, Madeline
9
Cornell
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
5
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Afolayan, Ololade
10
Cornell
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Grigg, Teresa
11
St Lawrence
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Fawole, Kristen
10
Cornell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Dabrowski, Claudia
9
Cornell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Zyare
9
CUNY CC of NY
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Gibbons, Cassie
9
CUNY CC of NY
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
3
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Francesconi, Sarah
10
St Lawrence
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Rowell, Catherine
10
St Lawrence
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Caruso, Kaylee
10
Bloomsburg
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Grant, Eleonore
11
Cornell
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
4
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Visnick, Kyra
10
Cornell
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Simone, Amanda
9
Bloomsburg
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
7
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buffinton, Elise
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Bishop, Eve
12
Cornell
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Truppo, Kelly
12
Buffalo
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Swisher, Rebecca
11
Franklin & Marsh
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Bartholomew, Alexis
11
Cornell
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Bates, Taylor
12
Buffalo
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Golliday, Maya
10
Cornell
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
10
Schreier, Julia
9
SUNY Fredonia St
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Bowen, Charlsie
9
Mansfield
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Markin, Jennifer
12
Cornell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
11
Capestrani, Mikayla
9
SUNY Fredonia St
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
12
Sawyer, Kristen
9
SUNY Fredonia St
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
13
Kurbs, Olivia
11
SUNY Fredonia St
3.15m
(10'4)
1
Womens Pole Vault Jump Off
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Eve
12
Cornell
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Buffinton, Elise
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cornell
#marc-deneault
More news
2015 Results - Ivy League Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Cornell Sunday Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor Invitational
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
Colgate University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
1
2017
4
2016
9
177
2015
3
230
2014
9
209
2013
44
236
2012
22
108
2011
7
21
2010
9
2009
3
3
2008
3
2007
2
2
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#cornell
#marc-deneault
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!