RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
Big Red
Ithaca, New York, 14853, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Renee McKee
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Cornell Southern Tier Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 11th 2015, 7:27pm
Comments
Cornell Southern Tier Invitational
Jan 9, 2015 to Jan 10, 2015
Ithaca, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bethlehem Central
Binghamton
Binghamton
Canisius College
Chenango Forks Central
Chenango Valley2
Cobleskill Richmondville
Cornell
Corning-Painted Post West
Dryden
East Syracuse Minoa
Elmira Notre Dame-2
Elmira South
Gloversville
Greece Olympia
Harpursville Central
Horseheads Central
Ithaca
Johnson City-2
Jordan Elbridge
Lansing
Le Moyne
Liverpool
Marathon
Mexico
Mohonasen
Moravia-2
Newfield
Norwich City Schools
Oneonta
Owego Free Academy
Saratoga Springs
Schalmont
Shaker
Shenendehowa Central
Sidney-2
St Anthony's
St Josephs Collegiate Inst
St. John Fisher
Suffern
SUNY Cortland
Syracuse Charger
Trumansburg
Unadilla Valley2
Unattached
Union-Endicott
Vestal
Watkins Glen
Waverly Senior
West Genesee Senior
Westhill
Whitney Point Central
Widener
Williamsville North
Windsor Central
Men:
55m
|
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
3200m
|
55h
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noble, Carnell
12
Greece Olympia
06.55
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Darren
11
St Josephs Colle
06.70
nwi
1
3
D'Angelo, Nick
12
Union-Endicott
06.71
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Nick
12
Saratoga Springs
06.73
nwi
1
5
Moore, Tremaine
11
Greece Olympia
06.76
nwi
1
6
C.J., Bergman
12
Owego Free Acade
06.83
nwi
1
7
Presley, Shane
11
Greece Olympia
06.85
nwi
1
8
Mayfield, Brandon
10
Liverpool
06.90
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noble, Carnell
12
Greece Olympia
06.53
nwi
5
2
Thompson, Darren
11
St Josephs Colle
06.74
nwi
3
3
Moore, Tremaine
11
Greece Olympia
06.76
nwi
12
4
Anderson, Nick
12
Saratoga Springs
06.79
nwi
6
5
D'Angelo, Nick
12
Union-Endicott
06.79
nwi
1
6
Presley, Shane
11
Greece Olympia
06.81
nwi
2
7
C.J., Bergman
12
Owego Free Acade
06.86
nwi
7
8
Mayfield, Brandon
10
Liverpool
06.89
nwi
9
9
Jean-Franco, Jean-Woudso
11
Johnson City-2
06.90
nwi
1
9
Felton, Kyler
12
Mexico
06.90
nwi
10
11
McPeak, Jerry
12
Elmira South
06.93
nwi
11
12
Chaudhuri, Arun
09
Williamsville No
06.94
nwi
8
13
Pettiford, Rasheen
11
Binghamton
06.96
nwi
2
14
Capers, Kahyle
10
Trumansburg
07.00
nwi
10
15
Marsh, Gavin
10
Dryden
07.08
nwi
4
16
Patrick, Bilbry
12
Owego Free Acade
07.10
nwi
7
17
Sedwick, Ryan
12
Suffern
07.11
nwi
3
18
Arias, Pedro
12
Binghamton
07.13
nwi
11
19
Gabe, Enicks
12
Corning-Painted
07.13
nwi
11
20
Burlingame, Jacob
11
Horseheads Centr
07.13
nwi
12
21
Singleton, Chris
10
Chenango Valley2
07.16
nwi
6
22
Sickler, Shayne
11
Sidney-2
07.17
nwi
3
23
Potter, Dominic
12
Chenango Valley2
07.20
nwi
6
24
Bosket, Noah
10
Horseheads Centr
07.20
nwi
1
25
Williams, Hezekiah
12
St Josephs Colle
07.21
nwi
8
26
Canady, Bruce
12
Windsor Central
07.22
nwi
7
27
Moore, Keegan
09
Trumansburg
07.25
nwi
5
28
Wiland, Logan
10
Vestal
07.25
nwi
8
29
Vaughn, Carrington
10
Corning-Painted
07.25
nwi
9
30
Seymour, Corey
09
Dryden
07.26
nwi
12
31
Brown, Nick
12
Shaker
07.26
nwi
5
32
Salisbury, Dylan
11
Vestal
07.27
nwi
1
33
Price, Kaylen
11
St Josephs Colle
07.28
nwi
10
34
Sharp, Max
11
Bethlehem Centra
07.29
nwi
4
35
Meyers, Kevin
12
Unadilla Valley2
07.30
nwi
12
36
Turner, Jarrod
10
Newfield
07.35
nwi
12
37
Addo, Kawsi
10
Shaker
07.36
nwi
6
38
Sleasman, Owen
09
Shaker
07.36
nwi
5
39
Hoskins, Joey
09
Windsor Central
07.39
nwi
3
40
Spicer, Alex
09
Corning-Painted
07.40
nwi
5
41
Barton, Corey
12
Johnson City-2
07.46
nwi
9
42
Rillaroza, Paco
10
Elmira Notre Dam
07.49
nwi
3
43
Vegiard, Chris
10
Chenango Valley2
07.61
nwi
4
44
Wolford, Joshua
12
Union-Endicott
07.63
nwi
10
45
Hartman, Bryan
11
Owego Free Acade
07.63
nwi
3
46
Lesser, Chad
12
Williamsville No
07.65
nwi
9
47
Majewski, Shane
12
Johnson City-2
07.68
nwi
7
48
Pope, Conor
11
Unadilla Valley2
07.69
nwi
8
48
Sherman, Reese
11
Elmira Notre Dam
07.69
nwi
2
50
Benjamin, Nate
11
Vestal
07.71
nwi
8
51
Marquez, Angel
11
Sidney-2
07.72
nwi
1
52
Fabrizi, Chris
12
Williamsville No
07.72
nwi
2
53
Marble, Dalton
10
Harpursville Cen
07.76
nwi
7
54
Gosser, Mitchell
10
Suffern
07.78
nwi
2
55
Recker, Jonas
12
Watkins Glen
07.79
nwi
10
56
Lavergne, Tyler
11
Harpursville Cen
07.79
nwi
7
57
Horn, Kenneth
09
Mohonasen
07.86
nwi
11
58
Duheme, Shane
12
Oneonta
07.89
nwi
7
59
Curtis, Kamren
10
Waverly Senior
07.96
nwi
6
60
Clipston, Zackary
10
Norwich City Sch
07.97
nwi
12
61
Kellar, Ray
11
Mohonasen
07.98
nwi
10
61
Yowan, Nick
09
Moravia-2
07.98
nwi
6
63
Berger, David
7
Norwich City Sch
08.01
nwi
4
64
Mirvil, James
09
Binghamton
08.06
nwi
10
65
Gilfus, Cody
12
Moravia-2
08.09
nwi
5
66
Gregg, Corey
11
Whitney Point Ce
08.10
nwi
5
67
Barkley, Joe
12
Elmira Notre Dam
08.23
nwi
3
68
Poyer, Jacob
12
Whitney Point Ce
08.47
nwi
8
69
Ngugen, Thahn
09
Norwich City Sch
08.50
nwi
7
70
Emrich, Dylan
12
Unadilla Valley2
08.70
nwi
1
71
Dunham, Daniel Jackson
09
Watkins Glen
09.19
nwi
4
72
Mantey, Jared
09
Moravia-2
10.09
nwi
12
73
Schmitt, Thomas
11
Watkins Glen
10.25
nwi
11
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
12
Widener
06.88
nwi
1
2
Paulino, Brailin
9
Cornell
06.93
nwi
1
3
Weigel, Ryan
9
Cornell
06.99
nwi
1
4
Hynes, Ryan
11
Cornell
07.02
nwi
1
5
Redwood, Jarried
9
Binghamton
07.11
nwi
1
6
Cooper, Stanford
9
Cornell
07.16
nwi
1
7
Sterling, Alex
12
Binghamton
07.16
nwi
1
8
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
07.17
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
12
Widener
06.91
nwi
2
2
Paulino, Brailin
9
Cornell
06.97
nwi
4
3
Weigel, Ryan
9
Cornell
07.07
nwi
1
4
Redwood, Jarried
9
Binghamton
07.09
nwi
3
5
Hynes, Ryan
11
Cornell
07.09
nwi
3
6
Cooper, Stanford
9
Cornell
07.10
nwi
2
7
Sterling, Alex
12
Binghamton
07.19
nwi
4
8
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
07.20
nwi
1
9
Dagostino, Joseph
11
St. John Fisher
07.24
nwi
3
10
Devin, Jake
11
Binghamton
07.25
nwi
3
11
Green, Andre
12
SUNY Cortland
07.29
nwi
2
12
Lucken, Ryan
10
Cornell
07.30
nwi
4
13
VanMarter, Mark
9
St. John Fisher
07.31
nwi
4
14
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
07.34
nwi
2
15
Fuentes, Brandon
11
St. John Fisher
07.40
nwi
1
16
Liebmann, Zach
9
Binghamton
07.45
nwi
1
17
Jones, Dawan
9
SUNY Cortland
07.46
nwi
1
18
Riley, Eric
12
St. John Fisher
07.49
nwi
3
19
Colley, Josh
10
Widener
07.56
nwi
4
20
Chiarmonte, Anthony
12
St. John Fisher
07.63
nwi
1
21
Moffett, Owen
10
St. John Fisher
07.75
nwi
2
22
Howell, Phillip
9
Le Moyne
07.77
nwi
2
23
Popple, Jacob
12
St. John Fisher
07.80
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
12
Widener
22.42
nwi
1
2
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
22.52
nwi
1
3
Hunter, Andrae
Unattached
22.60
nwi
3
4
Lucken, Ryan
10
Cornell
22.76
nwi
3
5
Weigel, Ryan
9
Cornell
22.81
nwi
1
6
Redwood, Jarried
9
Binghamton
22.96
nwi
3
7
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
23.18
nwi
2
8
Dagostino, Joseph
11
St. John Fisher
23.26
nwi
1
9
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
23.33
nwi
2
10
Germain, Romain Saint
11
SUNY Cortland
23.36
nwi
3
11
Riley, Eric
12
St. John Fisher
23.55
nwi
5
12
Sterling, Alex
12
Binghamton
23.61
nwi
4
13
Rondinello, Keewan
11
SUNY Cortland
23.69
nwi
2
14
Williams, Jerel
11
SUNY Cortland
23.70
nwi
2
15
Taylor, Richard
9
SUNY Cortland
23.74
nwi
4
16
Alston, Marcus
9
SUNY Cortland
23.75
nwi
5
17
Betts, Will
12
Widener
23.89
nwi
3
18
Fuentes, Brandon
11
St. John Fisher
24.20
nwi
4
19
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
24.22
nwi
4
20
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
24.37
nwi
6
21
Colley, Josh
10
Widener
24.42
nwi
4
22
Avossa, Nick
12
SUNY Cortland
24.85
nwi
6
23
Fuller, Aaron
10
Le Moyne
24.87
nwi
5
24
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
24.95
nwi
5
25
Chiarmonte, Anthony
12
St. John Fisher
25.10
nwi
6
26
Kothor, Victorin
10
St. John Fisher
25.13
nwi
6
27
Moffett, Owen
10
St. John Fisher
25.14
nwi
6
28
Evans, Khaaliq
12
SUNY Cortland
25.36
nwi
5
29
Howell, Phillip
9
Le Moyne
25.71
nwi
5
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noble, Carnell
12
Greece Olympia
35.42
1
2
Haughton, Robert
11
Saratoga Springs
35.50
1
3
Kimmey, Conner
12
Bethlehem Centra
37.00
1
4
Strayer, Sean
12
Horseheads Centr
37.02
2
5
Diomande, Malick
11
Bethlehem Centra
37.17
1
6
Briggs, Corey
12
Saratoga Springs
37.38
4
7
Gonzalez, Peter
11
Liverpool
37.50
3
8
Jean-Franco, Jean-Woudso
11
Johnson City-2
37.65
2
9
Kulp, Kyle
12
Vestal
37.68
1
10
Seymour, Cabin
11
Elmira South
37.90
2
11
Thompson, Darren
11
St Josephs Colle
38.01
4
12
Glover, Fatir
11
Williamsville No
38.48
4
13
Presley, Shane
11
Greece Olympia
38.66
3
14
Gadaleta, Jamie
11
Liverpool
38.71
3
15
Furminger, Matt
12
Vestal
38.81
4
16
Frost, Donald
11
Liverpool
38.86
2
17
McAnaney, Matt
11
Westhill
38.89
4
18
Funk, Zachary
12
Gloversville
38.94
2
19
Guinn, Keegan
12
Bethlehem Centra
39.05
1
20
Goggin, Justice
12
Shenendehowa Cen
39.11
3
21
Logan, Rahmire
12
Suffern
39.17
2
22
Afzal, Rehan
12
Shaker
39.29
3
23
Ethan, Kinney
09
Jordan Elbridge
39.35
4
24
Singleton, Chris
10
Chenango Valley2
39.38
4
25
Brown, Marcus
11
Shenendehowa Cen
39.41
3
26
Coates, Chris
11
Westhill
39.44
4
27
Vaughn, Carrington
10
Corning-Painted
39.46
5
28
Robinson, TJ
12
Chenango Forks C
39.49
5
29
Nolte, Connor
12
Shaker
39.70
1
30
Hagerman, Ole
12
Greece Olympia
39.72
3
31
Goble, Jacob
11
Waverly Senior
39.80
3
32
Capers, Kahyle
10
Trumansburg
39.82
2
33
Pullano, Chris
12
Westhill
39.86
2
34
Evans, Marcus
11
St Josephs Colle
40.03
7
35
Dellefave, mark
11
West Genesee Sen
40.11
5
36
Rillaroza, Paco
10
Elmira Notre Dam
40.34
6
37
Michaelowski, Nick
10
Shenendehowa Cen
40.73
5
38
Burrows, Logan
10
Mexico
40.94
5
39
McDonnell, Liam
09
Trumansburg
41.09
7
40
Carter, Sam
09
Johnson City-2
41.14
5
41
Tompkins, Alex
11
Owego Free Acade
41.22
6
42
Meyers, Kevin
12
Unadilla Valley2
41.25
5
43
Compositor, Corey
10
Mohonasen
41.28
7
44
Dohn, Adam
11
Corning-Painted
41.38
6
45
Hope, Trevor
12
Chenango Valley2
41.42
7
46
Stirone, Payton
09
Unadilla Valley2
41.54
8
47
Sleasman, Owen
09
Shaker
41.60
6
48
Barck, Dustin
09
Mexico
41.89
7
49
Muldoon, Nick
11
Dryden
41.95
6
50
Gensler, Gilad
10
Suffern
41.97
7
51
Barton, Corey
12
Johnson City-2
42.06
8
52
Sunderland, Derek
10
Owego Free Acade
42.54
6
53
Stebbins, Kody
10
Corning-Painted
42.75
8
54
Parrelly, Cameron
11
Williamsville No
42.79
9
55
Haynes, Dante
09
Binghamton
42.81
9
56
Halberian, Jack
09
Sidney-2
43.10
8
57
Wells, Ryan
11
Vestal
43.11
8
58
Ham, Dylan Van
12
Suffern
43.24
6
59
Damico, Brandon
11
Moravia-2
43.34
8
60
Vegiard, Chris
10
Chenango Valley2
43.47
7
61
Conant, Eric
8
Norwich City Sch
43.53
9
62
Park, JaeSung
10
Sidney-2
43.64
8
63
Iagrossi, Matteo
09
Mohonasen
43.88
9
64
Bergeron-Novello, Sascha
09
Binghamton
43.96
9
65
Withers, Kevin
11
Chenango Forks C
44.21
6
66
Coulibaly, Junior
11
Elmira Notre Dam
44.41
10
67
Duheme, Shane
12
Oneonta
44.52
11
68
Kelsey, Eric
09
Elmira South
44.54
9
69
Richards, Caleb
10
Windsor Central
44.93
11
70
Haile, Dan
12
Oneonta
44.93
10
71
Pope, Conor
11
Unadilla Valley2
45.11
10
72
Godfrey, Sam
10
Elmira Notre Dam
46.04
11
73
Heath, James
8
Norwich City Sch
46.56
10
74
Stroman, Josh
09
Elmira South
46.61
11
75
Blake, Josh
11
Sidney-2
46.67
10
76
Robles, Richard
11
Mohonasen
46.75
11
77
Tabachnick, William
12
Whitney Point Ce
48.92
11
78
Hulbert, Mathew
10
Watkins Glen
49.60
12
79
Smith, Cody
09
Williamsville No
49.96
11
80
Henderson, Justin
11
Whitney Point Ce
50.00
10
81
Barry, Andrew
09
Norwich City Sch
51.18
12
82
Quezada, John
09
Union-Endicott
51.47
12
83
Ward, Nathan
09
Union-Endicott
54.03
12
84
Van, Wesley
09
Lansing
59.45
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Attah, Tobenna
10
Cornell
49.84
1
2
Hunter, Andrae
Unattached
51.59
2
3
Bove, Justin
9
Binghamton
51.65
2
4
Linden, Max
11
Binghamton
52.07
2
5
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
52.81
2
6
Betts, Will
12
Widener
53.89
1
7
Fuller, Aaron
10
Le Moyne
54.52
3
8
Alston, Marcus
9
SUNY Cortland
54.63
3
9
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
54.93
2
10
O'Connor, Kevin
9
Le Moyne
57.90
2
11
Evans, Khaaliq
12
SUNY Cortland
58.76
3
12
Hernandez, Elliot
9
Le Moyne
59.24
3
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Michael
9
Cornell
1:06.20
1
2
Kelly, Dan
9
Binghamton
1:06.68
1
3
Gibson, William
10
Cornell
1:07.28
1
4
Williams, Jerel
11
SUNY Cortland
1:09.09
2
5
Germain, Romain Saint
11
SUNY Cortland
1:09.88
2
6
Taylor, Richard
9
SUNY Cortland
1:10.04
2
7
Crawford, Matt
11
Cornell
1:11.58
1
8
Rondinello, Keewan
11
SUNY Cortland
1:12.02
2
9
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
1:13.76
2
10
Clar, Derek
10
Le Moyne
1:20.38
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowe, Collin
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:23.32
1
2
McDonald, Joe
12
Owego Free Acade
1:25.36
2
3
Benn, Jared
12
Suffern
1:25.88
1
4
Young, Robert
11
Saratoga Springs
1:26.69
2
5
Howard, Dean
11
Sidney-2
1:26.90
1
6
Lietzau, Andreas
12
Bethlehem Centra
1:27.30
1
7
Houghtelling, Ricky
12
Elmira South
1:27.70
1
8
Vite, Jack
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:28.05
1
9
Arias, Pedro
12
Binghamton
1:28.20
2
10
Nitterour, John
12
Horseheads Centr
1:28.21
2
11
Wildenstein, Tor
11
Dryden
1:28.49
1
12
Abuelmaali, Rashid
12
Shaker
1:28.72
1
13
Coleman, Terrell
11
Elmira South
1:29.17
2
14
Jean-Pierre, Matt
11
Shaker
1:29.26
2
15
Deyoe, Jake
12
Saratoga Springs
1:30.19
3
16
Halliday, Brian
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1:31.07
4
17
Daniels, Benaleo
12
Binghamton
1:31.17
3
18
Winningham, Logan
12
Corning-Painted
1:31.34
3
19
Gordon, Joe
11
Shaker
1:31.57
2
20
Bridges, Parrish
12
Owego Free Acade
1:31.75
4
21
Yatsko, Jacob
12
Dryden
1:31.84
3
22
Santory, Diego
12
Suffern
1:31.87
2
23
Gwilt, Collin
11
Liverpool
1:33.69
4
24
Lellis, Macadian
10
Liverpool
1:33.84
6
25
Jackson, Tyler
12
Jordan Elbridge
1:34.30
3
26
Armstrong, Evan
11
Union-Endicott
1:34.38
4
27
Madigan, Liam
11
Saratoga Springs
1:34.63
5
28
Hazlitt, Douglas Patrick
10
Watkins Glen
1:34.71
4
29
Cilano, Charlie
11
St Josephs Colle
1:35.34
3
30
Spaulding, Aaron
11
Johnson City-2
1:35.71
3
31
Shopland, Aaron
11
Mexico
1:35.90
4
32
Greene, Ryan
11
Williamsville No
1:36.39
3
33
Bessette, Jonathon
11
Johnson City-2
1:36.45
4
34
Austin, Kade
11
Elmira South
1:36.71
4
35
French, Adam
11
Westhill
1:37.28
6
36
Gifford, James
11
Bethlehem Centra
1:37.54
6
37
Python, Alex
11
Bethlehem Centra
1:37.72
4
38
Stein, Derek
12
Horseheads Centr
1:37.98
5
39
Powell, Jackson
12
West Genesee Sen
1:38.67
6
40
Ives, Sam
10
Trumansburg
1:38.97
6
41
Barker, Nate
12
Unadilla Valley2
1:39.76
8
42
Armella, Jonathan
10
Greece Olympia
1:39.86
5
43
Ottens, Mackenzie
12
Windsor Central
1:40.24
5
44
Sutliff, Geoffrey
09
Windsor Central
1:40.68
5
45
Ngyugen, Bach
11
Vestal
1:40.84
6
46
Peck, Jackson
10
Gloversville
1:40.86
5
47
Cash, Andre
12
Greece Olympia
1:41.13
5
48
Nicholson, Quinn
09
Corning-Painted
1:41.40
6
49
Canady, Bruce
12
Windsor Central
1:41.70
5
50
King, Ian
10
Horseheads Centr
1:42.14
6
51
Mohamed, Aseel
8
Binghamton
1:42.27
8
52
Green, Kelvin
11
Dryden
1:42.35
5
53
Hill, Josh
11
Mexico
1:43.15
6
54
Markham, Nick
11
Chenango Forks C
1:43.68
7
55
Bennett, Mikel
11
Trumansburg
1:43.95
6
56
Padovani, Alex
10
Sidney-2
1:44.51
6
57
Atkins, Dixon
11
St Josephs Colle
1:44.78
7
58
Curtis, Kamren
10
Waverly Senior
1:45.37
7
59
Ingersol, Sam
10
Mohonasen
1:45.44
7
60
Mace, Cole
11
Chenango Valley2
1:45.94
7
61
Hanley, Sam
10
Watkins Glen
1:46.71
7
62
Stirone, Payton
09
Unadilla Valley2
1:48.47
8
63
Hunink, Jacob
12
Chenango Forks C
1:49.31
7
64
Blocher, Nick
09
Williamsville No
1:49.94
8
65
Bufalini, Noah
7
Norwich City Sch
1:50.11
7
66
Stanton, Andrew
10
Oneonta
1:51.04
7
67
Rowe, Kyle
8
Oneonta
1:52.46
7
68
Wilcox, Graham
09
Vestal
1:53.19
8
69
Reppard, Dan
12
Chenango Valley2
1:54.84
8
70
Lothridge, Lucas
11
Whitney Point Ce
1:58.03
8
71
Lange, Jacob
11
Lansing
1:59.19
8
72
Goldsmith, Mathew
11
Trumansburg
1:59.37
7
73
Rizzo, Andrew
09
Williamsville No
1:59.83
8
74
Tabachnick, William
12
Whitney Point Ce
2:00.70
8
75
Johnson, Tony
10
Union-Endicott
2:01.32
8
76
Henderson, Justin
11
Whitney Point Ce
2:01.68
8
77
George, Brady
09
Unadilla Valley2
2:01.98
8
78
Clouston, Nathaniel
10
Moravia-2
2:04.85
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DELUCA, DOMINIC
9
Cornell
1:59.41
1
2
McCormack, Phelan
12
Cornell
1:59.80
1
3
Bajulaiye, Temi
11
Binghamton
2:00.40
1
4
Weykamp, Ian
10
Binghamton
2:01.14
1
5
Panebianco, Phillip
Unattached
2:02.72
1
6
Anvelt, Michael
11
Canisius College
2:03.19
2
7
Topa, Joe
9
St. John Fisher
2:04.71
2
8
Milligan, McQuade
10
St. John Fisher
2:07.71
2
9
Killian, Matthew
12
Unattached
2:07.74
1
10
Pino, Nick
9
St. John Fisher
2:11.72
2
11
Marchand, Quinton
10
St. John Fisher
2:20.82
2
12
Clar, Derek
10
Le Moyne
2:21.85
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Mike
Unattached
2:29.58
1
2
Miller, Josh
12
Binghamton
2:30.41
1
3
ROOT, BRENNAN
10
Canisius College
2:31.96
1
4
Fernandez, Chris
12
Binghamton
2:34.43
1
1
Mccarthy, Dylan
12
Liverpool
2:34.85
1
5
ANTOLOS, JEFFREY
10
Canisius College
2:36.15
1
6
Watters, Patrick
9
Binghamton
2:36.53
1
2
Buhrmeister, Connor
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:38.26
1
3
Brown, Marcus
11
St Josephs Colle
2:38.42
1
4
Ustanik, Jack
10
Corning-Painted
2:41.47
1
7
Hausamann, Daniel
9
Binghamton
2:41.53
1
5
Muldoon, Dan
12
Liverpool
2:42.16
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
2:42.42
1
6
Schuster, Derek
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:42.54
1
7
Page, Micah
12
Horseheads Centr
2:44.44
1
8
Matson, Alex
10
Shenendehowa Cen
2:45.74
1
9
STUVER, ALEXANDER
10
Canisius College
2:47.27
1
9
McAnulty, Logan
12
West Genesee Sen
2:48.49
2
10
Hayes, Jack
12
Gloversville
2:50.20
2
11
Perez, Jacob
12
Gloversville
2:50.25
1
12
Dailey, Scott
10
Saratoga Springs
2:50.49
3
10
Yargeau, Ian
9
Canisius College
2:50.68
1
13
O'Reilly, Liam
11
Corning-Painted
2:50.69
2
14
Gahagan, Dan
09
Corning-Painted
2:50.77
2
11
Schug, Nick
9
St. John Fisher
2:51.35
1
15
Mancuso, Logan
12
Oneonta
2:51.40
1
16
Davitt, Chris
11
Bethlehem Centra
2:52.57
2
17
Dimailig, Jeremeeh
12
Shaker
2:53.42
1
18
Marcy, Jeremy
11
Shaker
2:53.53
1
19
Wolfe, Clayton
10
Owego Free Acade
2:54.87
4
12
Wilkie, Tyler
10
St. John Fisher
2:55.28
1
20
Unislawski, Justin
12
Gloversville
2:55.67
2
21
Painter, Chris
11
Vestal
2:56.16
3
22
DeMauro, Dan
12
Westhill
2:57.43
2
23
Cambria, Alex
12
St Josephs Colle
2:57.47
3
24
Milliken, Pat
09
Elmira South
2:57.54
3
25
Kelsey, Andrew
10
Shaker
2:57.97
2
26
Gardner, Skyler
09
Suffern
2:59.12
2
27
Tso, Ryan
10
Suffern
2:59.56
3
28
Whittaker, Evan
09
Trumansburg
2:59.81
3
29
Czebiniak, Cody
11
Waverly Senior
3:01.48
3
30
Cronin, Andy
10
Chenango Valley2
3:01.90
3
31
Casimir, Neil
10
Johnson City-2
3:01.98
3
32
Wissing, Brian
10
Bethlehem Centra
3:02.01
3
33
Roman, Julio
11
Liverpool
3:02.12
3
34
Egan, Pat
11
Bethlehem Centra
3:02.47
3
35
Bogan, Stephen
11
Westhill
3:03.91
2
36
Fowler, Morningstar
11
Dryden
3:04.43
2
37
Benarick, Devon
09
Union-Endicott
3:04.79
4
38
Marble, Nate
10
Chenango Valley2
3:05.10
4
39
Santory, Luis
12
Suffern
3:05.63
2
40
Vincent, Duvall
09
Owego Free Acade
3:07.03
3
41
Everett, Mike
12
Elmira South
3:07.28
4
42
Majewski, Shane
12
Johnson City-2
3:07.88
5
43
Connolly, Matt
09
Elmira Notre Dam
3:13.04
4
44
Riggs, Kevin
10
Harpursville Cen
3:13.05
4
45
Rozen, Scott
10
Binghamton
3:14.22
4
46
Maynard, Holden
10
Mohonasen
3:14.33
4
47
Lucy-Speidel, Sawyer
09
Whitney Point Ce
3:14.74
4
48
Mikula, Dominic
09
Trumansburg
3:15.20
4
49
Stockdale, Collin
11
Union-Endicott
3:16.21
4
50
Kelly, Tim
11
Harpursville Cen
3:17.99
4
51
Hoover, Dan
10
Vestal
3:20.08
5
52
Walsh, Jason
10
Binghamton
3:21.01
5
53
Cooke, Christian
10
Mohonasen
3:22.80
5
54
MacDonald, Ryan
12
Johnson City-2
3:23.61
4
55
Tomaka, Joshua
09
Vestal
3:25.44
5
56
Stermer, Blake
09
Elmira Notre Dam
3:29.65
4
57
Lothridge, Lucas
11
Whitney Point Ce
3:30.75
5
58
George, Brady
09
Unadilla Valley2
3:31.46
5
59
Connelly, Cameron
10
Watkins Glen
3:33.36
5
60
Hall, Jeff
12
Mohonasen
3:34.32
5
61
Harper, Zayn
09
Norwich City Sch
3:36.42
5
62
Shaver, Josiah
09
Norwich City Sch
3:36.43
5
63
Ames, Jeff
10
Chenango Forks C
3:38.53
5
64
Pritchard, Alex
10
Harpursville Cen
3:39.75
5
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tooker, Aidan
11
Saratoga Springs
4:18.40
1
2
Buck, Connor
12
Liverpool
4:29.72
1
3
Kane, Peter
11
Corning-Painted
4:31.65
1
4
Hale, Thomas
12
Shaker
4:32.39
1
5
Crowley, Patrick
12
Williamsville No
4:32.77
1
6
Matson, Nick
12
Shenendehowa Cen
4:33.61
1
7
Moore, Jared
12
Corning-Painted
4:34.20
1
8
Schmidt, Tyler
11
Shenendehowa Cen
4:34.48
1
9
Leclair, Nicholas
12
Liverpool
4:36.02
1
10
Bridges, Parrish
12
Owego Free Acade
4:37.10
1
11
Navin, Will
10
Saratoga Springs
4:37.28
2
12
Fox, Kyle
12
Bethlehem Centra
4:38.57
1
13
Kozarski, Ilian
12
Union-Endicott
4:39.55
2
14
Hazlitt, Douglas Patrick
10
Watkins Glen
4:41.38
2
15
Roig, Nick
11
Shenendehowa Cen
4:41.68
2
16
Leff, David
10
West Genesee Sen
4:42.74
1
17
Marhaba, Rani
11
Vestal
4:43.19
2
18
Oetinger, Austin
12
Williamsville No
4:44.63
1
19
Comstock, Ryan
11
Liverpool
4:45.96
1
20
Belfatto, Anthony
11
St Josephs Colle
4:46.14
2
21
Brickner, Dylan
12
Marathon
4:49.68
2
22
Kozarski, Boris
12
Union-Endicott
4:49.83
2
23
Drew, Jake
12
Corning-Painted
4:49.96
2
24
Medici, Dan
12
Shaker
4:51.39
2
25
Ahmad, Adnan
12
Bethlehem Centra
4:51.58
2
26
Raghubar, Nick
11
Shaker
4:51.65
2
27
Eisenhut, Ben
12
Lansing
4:51.96
1
28
Sepelak, John
12
Horseheads Centr
4:52.31
2
29
Martin, Philip
12
St Josephs Colle
4:54.72
3
30
Remillard, Garnet
11
Westhill
4:55.02
2
31
Hunter, Brunelle
09
Jordan Elbridge
4:55.85
3
32
Whittaker, Evan
09
Trumansburg
4:56.34
3
33
Juan, Owen
8
Horseheads Centr
4:57.34
3
34
Henry, Jared
10
East Syracuse Mi
4:58.14
2
35
Yatsko, Jacob
12
Dryden
4:59.40
2
36
Green, Kelvin
11
Dryden
5:00.04
3
37
Kottmeier, Declan
11
Sidney-2
5:00.90
3
38
Zimmer, Paul
8
Oneonta
5:03.98
4
39
Harrington, Gavin
09
Elmira Notre Dam
5:04.34
3
40
Baranski, Derek
10
Bethlehem Centra
5:04.78
3
41
Holmes, Jordan
12
Elmira South
5:04.95
3
42
Strong, Kevin
12
Elmira South
5:06.24
3
43
Unislawski, Tyler
12
Gloversville
5:08.27
3
44
Hanley, Sam
10
Watkins Glen
5:08.96
4
45
Mencel, Mike
12
Union-Endicott
5:12.56
3
46
Gold, Brendan
10
Suffern
5:12.89
4
47
Corey, Brandon
12
Owego Free Acade
5:15.76
3
48
Atkins, Dixon
11
St Josephs Colle
5:16.69
4
49
Armstrong, Will
11
Horseheads Centr
5:16.77
3
50
Boston, Ben
11
Suffern
5:16.77
4
51
Tickner, Jayme
11
Harpursville Cen
5:19.82
4
52
O'Rourke, Zachary
10
Marathon
5:20.25
3
53
Ericksen, Ben
10
Norwich City Sch
5:22.70
3
54
Maycumber, Matt
11
Elmira South
5:22.87
4
55
Lucy-Speidel, Sawyer
09
Whitney Point Ce
5:25.01
4
56
Maynard, Holden
10
Mohonasen
5:27.91
4
57
Fox, Robert
09
Johnson City-2
5:29.04
4
58
Shoemaker, Jacob
09
Chenango Valley2
5:29.29
5
59
Hilfiger, Dawson
11
Elmira Notre Dam
5:29.98
5
60
Campbell, Jacob
11
Moravia-2
5:32.45
4
61
Bedarski, Pat
12
Suffern
5:34.97
4
62
Lange, Jacob
11
Lansing
5:40.77
5
63
Mannix, Ben
11
Windsor Central
5:40.98
4
64
Rachetta, Joe
11
Dryden
5:43.61
5
65
Marvin, Noah
09
Norwich City Sch
5:44.51
5
66
Conklin, Matt
8
Chenango Forks C
5:45.05
5
67
Morse, Nate
09
Moravia-2
5:47.59
4
68
Kleeschulte, Kegan
11
Sidney-2
5:49.62
5
69
Gandrow, Zachary
10
Mohonasen
5:50.27
5
70
Lamuraglia, Jack
09
Johnson City-2
5:52.52
5
71
Wilcox, Joseph
12
Whitney Point Ce
5:58.25
5
72
Rowe, Nick
09
Chenango Forks C
6:05.72
5
73
Smith, Filipe
8
Mohonasen
6:06.18
5
74
Grimm, Josh
09
Oneonta
6:08.45
5
75
Seif, Joe
11
Vestal
6:14.50
5
76
Rowe, Chris
11
Windsor Central
6:24.23
5
77
Wood, Pete
10
Chenango Forks C
6:32.23
5
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melly, David
12
Cornell
4:17.18
1
2
Roach, Cooper
11
Canisius College
4:23.18
1
3
Custer, Adam
NA
Cornell
4:23.39
1
4
ANTOLOS, JEFFREY
10
Canisius College
4:27.70
1
5
Humphrey, Carter
12
Binghamton
4:31.31
1
6
Jasper, Jihad
12
Widener
4:35.72
1
7
BENDER, GABE
11
Canisius College
4:37.02
1
8
Beney, Sean
9
Le Moyne
4:37.72
1
9
Felice, James
9
St. John Fisher
4:39.18
1
10
White, Justin
10
Binghamton
4:47.90
1
11
CAREY, DAVID
10
Canisius College
4:52.08
1
12
Dunkelberg, Luke
9
St. John Fisher
4:56.29
1
13
Teeter, Colin
9
Le Moyne
5:13.09
1
14
Stelianou, Jack
9
St. John Fisher
5:16.77
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garn, Jesse
12
Binghamton
8:28.26
1
2
Maloy, Chad
12
Canisius College
8:29.56
1
3
Papastrat, Vasili
12
Unattached
8:32.33
1
4
Frost, Collin
12
Binghamton
8:32.51
1
5
Holt, Eric
10
Unattached
8:41.66
1
6
Snodgrass, Benjamin
Unattached
8:41.91
1
7
Johnson, Matt
12
Binghamton
8:48.72
1
8
Jordon, Travis
10
Canisius College
8:56.68
2
9
Sauvageau, Chris
12
Canisius College
8:56.76
2
10
Rousell, Jared
12
Binghamton
9:05.10
1
11
Marhaba, Jade
11
Binghamton
9:08.89
2
12
SNYDER, GALEN
10
Canisius College
9:09.92
2
13
Coy, Andrew
12
Canisius College
9:11.48
2
14
Hector, Billy
9
Binghamton
9:13.66
1
15
Moshier, Thomas
9
Binghamton
9:13.68
1
16
Gonzalez, Gustavo
9
Canisius College
9:16.04
2
17
Kozyra, Nathaniel
11
Binghamton
9:20.06
1
18
Magnussen, Evan
12
St. John Fisher
9:23.38
2
19
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
9:24.14
2
20
Hausamann, Ethan
11
Binghamton
9:30.25
1
21
PAIGE-RISPOLI, ARRANE
10
Canisius College
9:31.28
2
22
Cleary, Daniel
10
St. John Fisher
9:50.28
2
23
Zinger, Adam
11
Le Moyne
10:05.80
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halpern, Mitchell
11
Shenendehowa Cen
9:42.07
1
2
Moshier, Kevin
10
Corning-Painted
9:43.14
1
3
Nichols, Paul
11
Shaker
9:47.54
1
4
Powhida, Simon
12
Bethlehem Centra
9:55.80
1
5
Hennelly, Pat
11
Suffern
9:55.94
1
6
Brownlow, Ty
10
Liverpool
9:57.13
1
7
Bates, Brian
11
Corning-Painted
10:00.36
1
8
III, Ben Cardamone
11
Elmira South
10:01.03
1
9
Christopher, Henry
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10:01.49
1
10
Butters, Garrett
12
Elmira Notre Dam
10:06.56
1
11
Mancuso, Logan
12
Oneonta
10:08.49
1
12
Sonnefeld, Colin
12
Corning-Painted
10:15.99
1
13
North, Ethan
11
Saratoga Springs
10:16.33
1
14
Bouchard, Chris
12
Shaker
10:20.01
1
15
Ladouce, Jack
12
Elmira South
10:24.09
2
16
Seitz, Kevin
11
Williamsville No
10:24.73
2
17
Karee, Matt
10
Elmira Notre Dam
10:31.10
2
18
Culley, Lucas
11
Bethlehem Centra
10:37.66
1
19
Latshaw, Nick
11
Elmira South
10:39.28
2
20
Bianconi, Alex
09
Shenendehowa Cen
10:40.94
2
21
Tyrell, Colin
09
Vestal
10:44.49
2
22
Matz, Benjamin
10
Shaker
10:44.57
1
23
Rivers, Ben
09
Liverpool
10:46.62
2
24
Sutton, Lucas
11
Windsor Central
10:48.56
3
25
Dowd, James
12
Suffern
10:50.41
2
26
Bauco, Sebastian
12
Horseheads Centr
10:54.74
2
27
Dunning, Ryan
10
West Genesee Sen
10:58.13
2
28
Giardina, Jeremy
09
Suffern
10:58.41
3
29
Wolfe, Clayton
10
Owego Free Acade
11:01.10
3
30
Brendan, McMahon
12
West Genesee Sen
11:04.08
3
31
Taylor, Kevin
11
Chenango Valley2
11:06.20
2
32
Ives, Sam
10
Trumansburg
11:08.36
3
33
Reed, Landon
11
Windsor Central
11:12.78
2
34
Vincent, Duvall
09
Owego Free Acade
11:32.02
2
35
Karg, Joshua
10
Mohonasen
11:33.70
3
36
Young, Jonathan
09
Williamsville No
11:42.36
3
37
Donovan, John
12
Union-Endicott
11:57.46
3
38
Hulbert, Ezra
11
Mexico
11:58.39
3
39
Fowler, Morningstar
11
Dryden
11:58.79
2
40
Voorhees, Austin
10
Trumansburg
12:05.57
3
41
Arnold, Ryan
09
Sidney-2
12:07.36
3
42
Matson, Kyle
10
Chenango Forks C
12:07.71
3
43
Stanton, Andrew
10
Oneonta
12:37.34
3
44
Pritchard, Alex
10
Harpursville Cen
13:08.73
3
45
Berube, Nick
8
Mohonasen
14:26.61
3
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bleichert, Shawn
12
Shenendehowa Cen
07.63
nwi
1
2
Hunt, Dylan
12
Vestal
07.83
nwi
1
3
Gerhardt, Nate
12
Cobleskill Richm
08.00
nwi
1
4
Murphy, Chris
12
Vestal
08.19
nwi
1
5
Hubeny, Tyler
11
Union-Endicott
08.32
nwi
1
6
McGrath, Jeremy
11
East Syracuse Mi
08.34
nwi
1
7
Allen, Andy
11
Greece Olympia
08.34
nwi
1
8
Michaelowski, Nick
10
Shenendehowa Cen
08.40
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bleichert, Shawn
12
Shenendehowa Cen
07.61
nwi
5
2
Hunt, Dylan
12
Vestal
07.83
nwi
1
3
Murphy, Chris
12
Vestal
08.07
nwi
3
3
Gerhardt, Nate
12
Cobleskill Richm
08.07
nwi
6
5
McGrath, Jeremy
11
East Syracuse Mi
08.25
nwi
2
6
Allen, Andy
11
Greece Olympia
08.30
nwi
4
7
Hubeny, Tyler
11
Union-Endicott
08.32
nwi
4
8
Michaelowski, Nick
10
Shenendehowa Cen
08.37
nwi
3
9
Cozzarin, Jacob
12
Trumansburg
08.55
nwi
2
10
Robinson, TJ
12
Chenango Forks C
08.60
nwi
1
11
Chen, Jonathan
11
Shaker
08.64
nwi
1
12
Fleurinor, Xavier
12
Westhill
08.71
nwi
6
13
Gomes, Keyshawn
12
Shaker
08.80
nwi
3
14
Muldoon, Nick
11
Dryden
08.82
nwi
6
15
Powell, Jackson
12
West Genesee Sen
09.05
nwi
5
16
Rink, Zach
12
Jordan Elbridge
09.07
nwi
2
17
Mencel, Mike
12
Union-Endicott
09.13
nwi
2
18
Chojnacki, Noah
11
Williamsville No
09.14
nwi
5
19
Meher, Phil
12
Gloversville
09.15
nwi
5
20
Allen, Eric
10
Newfield
09.32
nwi
5
21
Ryan, Austin
12
Sidney-2
09.34
nwi
4
22
Chan, Warren
12
Vestal
09.35
nwi
1
23
Wygel, Noah
11
Shaker
09.39
nwi
1
24
Timpanaro, Dom
11
Shenendehowa Cen
09.45
nwi
2
24
Rivera, Justin
10
Liverpool
09.45
nwi
6
26
Orban, Jake
10
Horseheads Centr
09.46
nwi
5
27
Tucker, Billy
11
Corning-Painted
09.47
nwi
3
28
Back, Dylan
11
Suffern
09.51
nwi
3
29
Lellis, Macadian
10
Liverpool
09.59
nwi
6
30
Burns, Sawyer
09
Whitney Point Ce
09.66
nwi
4
31
Ridgeway, Darryl
11
Suffern
09.68
nwi
5
32
Stearns, Mike
11
Elmira South
09.81
nwi
1
33
Gifford, James
11
Bethlehem Centra
09.89
nwi
4
34
Kearney, James
11
Bethlehem Centra
09.92
nwi
4
35
Kelsey, Eric
09
Elmira South
09.92
nwi
6
36
King, Bryan
11
Westhill
09.95
nwi
1
37
Kernan, Kevin
12
Watkins Glen
09.96
nwi
2
38
Stevens, Dominic
10
Binghamton
09.97
nwi
4
39
Cook, Aiden
10
Elmira South
09.99
nwi
4
40
Greene, Ryan
11
Williamsville No
10.04
nwi
6
41
Murray, Niko
09
Binghamton
10.09
nwi
3
42
Dixon, Xavier
11
Mohonasen
10.43
nwi
2
43
Clayton, Curtis
10
Corning-Painted
11.13
nwi
2
44
Kane, Charlie
12
Chenango Valley2
11.20
nwi
3
45
Marcellin, Andrew
10
Corning-Painted
13.26
nwi
6
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
08.12
nwi
1
2
Jamerson, Austin
10
Cornell
08.35
nwi
1
3
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
08.49
nwi
1
4
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
08.51
nwi
1
5
Avossa, Nick
12
SUNY Cortland
08.63
nwi
1
6
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
08.66
nwi
1
7
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
08.70
nwi
1
8
Wehner, Chris
12
St. John Fisher
08.80
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
08.26
nwi
2
2
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
08.47
nwi
2
3
Jamerson, Austin
10
Cornell
08.47
nwi
1
4
Avossa, Nick
12
SUNY Cortland
08.63
nwi
1
5
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
08.66
nwi
1
6
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
08.75
nwi
2
7
Wehner, Chris
12
St. John Fisher
08.82
nwi
2
8
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
08.85
nwi
1
9
Boham, Denzell
12
Widener
09.02
nwi
1
10
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
09.27
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry
,
Presley
,
Moore
,
Noble
Greece Olympia
1:35.46
1
2
Diomande
,
Guinn
,
Kimmey
,
Brands
Bethlehem Centra
1:35.50
1
3
C.J.
,
Joe
,
Garrett
,
Patrick
Owego Free Acade
1:37.10
1
4
Osaheni
,
Brown
,
Goggin
,
Bleicher
Shenendehowa Cen
1:39.30
1
5
Seymour
,
Marsh
,
English
,
Wildenst
Dryden
1:39.74
2
6
Conboy
,
Cholnoky
,
Cumming
,
Smith
Saratoga Springs
1:41.16
1
7
Chan
,
Furminge
,
Wiland
,
Salisbur
Vestal
1:41.32
1
8
Afzal
,
Phillips
,
Forde
,
Chen
Shaker
1:41.41
1
9
Evans
,
Williams
,
Thompson
,
Do
St Josephs Colle
1:41.58
3
10
Burlinga
,
Sepelak
,
Stroman
,
Bosket
Horseheads Centr
1:41.83
2
11
Chaudhur
,
Chojnack
,
Lesser
,
Weisansa
Williamsville No
1:42.59
3
12
Arias
,
Caballer
,
Daniels
,
Pettifor
Binghamton
1:42.72
1
13
Carter
,
Jean-Fra
,
Majewski
,
Barton
Johnson City-2
1:43.36
2
14
Spicer
,
Dohn
,
Flynn
,
Vaughn
Corning-Painted
1:43.92
3
15
Easterly
,
Howard
,
Whipple
,
Hunter
Westhill
1:44.06
3
16
Hope
,
Potter
,
Singleto
,
Vegiard
Chenango Valley2
1:44.10
2
17
Levine
,
Benn
,
Ham
,
Sedwick
Suffern
1:44.23
2
18
Vice
,
Horn
,
Tallman
,
Gradoni
Mohonasen
1:45.27
3
19
Burrows
,
Barck
,
Shopland
,
Felton
Mexico
1:45.38
2
20
Patrick
,
Kane
,
Barker
,
Meyers
Unadilla Valley2
1:48.53
4
21
Clipston
,
Conant
,
Bernstei
,
Heath
Norwich City Sch
1:53.43
3
22
Halberia
,
Marquez
,
Sickler
,
Youngs
Sidney-2
1:53.47
3
23
Hardeman
,
Rogers
,
Sekhon
,
Singh
Liverpool
1:57.00
3
--
Capers
,
Murphy
,
Saccucci
,
Gurche
Trumansburg
DQ
2
--
Gilfus
,
Clouston
,
Mantey
,
Gomez
Moravia-2
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bajulaiy
,
Bove
,
Weykamp
,
Linden
Binghamton
3:25.52
1
2
Fernande
,
Miller
,
Moshier
,
Garn
Binghamton
3:26.04
1
1
Anderson
,
Briggs
,
Doti
,
Haughton
Saratoga Springs
3:34.68
2
3
Frost
,
Hausaman
,
Marhaba
,
Hector
Binghamton
3:35.26
1
4
Roach
,
Bender
,
Stuver
,
Jordon
Canisius College
3:35.58
1
2
Marhaba
,
Murphy
,
Hunt
,
Kulp
Vestal
3:35.60
1
5
Humphrey
,
Hausaman
,
Watters
,
White
Binghamton
3:35.85
1
3
Sepelak
,
Page
,
Nitterou
,
Strayer
Horseheads Centr
3:35.91
1
4
Brands
,
Lietzau
,
Kimmey
,
Sharp
Bethlehem Centra
3:38.09
1
5
Abuelmaa
,
Jean-Pie
,
Hale
,
Nolte
Shaker
3:38.66
1
6
Seymour
,
Houghtel
,
Coleman
,
Doud
Elmira South
3:39.45
1
7
Gonzalez
,
Gadaleta
,
Gwilt
,
Frost
Liverpool
3:42.63
1
8
Enicks
,
Drew
,
Winningh
,
Tucker
Corning-Painted
3:47.94
1
6
Root
,
Snyder
,
Gonzalez
,
Paige-Ri
Canisius College
3:48.25
1
7
Felice
,
Topa
,
Pino
,
Milligan
St. John Fisher
3:48.88
2
9
Fleurino
,
McAnaney
,
Coates
,
French
Westhill
3:54.85
2
10
Relay Team
Suffern
3:56.52
2
11
Hagerman
,
Allen
,
Cash
,
Armella
Greece Olympia
3:59.70
1
8
Hernande
,
Fuller
,
Clar
,
O'Connor
Le Moyne
4:01.12
1
12
Kottmeie
,
Howard
,
Park
,
Ryan
Sidney-2
4:02.75
2
13
Herceg
,
Eason
,
Kelley
,
Benarick
Union-Endicott
4:05.74
3
9
Beney
,
Zinger
,
Besser
,
Teeter
Le Moyne
4:05.90
2
14
Colon
,
Bisner
,
McClurg
,
Composit
Mohonasen
4:07.69
2
15
Shopland
,
Jensen
,
Hill
,
Hulbert
Mexico
4:09.47
2
16
Bennett
,
Pesco
,
Moore
,
Mikula
Trumansburg
4:10.53
2
10
Dagostin
,
Chiarmon
,
Moffett
,
Wilkie
St. John Fisher
4:15.82
2
17
Riggs
,
Keefer
,
Marble
,
Lavergne
Harpursville Cen
4:16.31
3
18
Damico
,
Morse
,
Yowan
,
Campbell
Moravia-2
4:24.23
3
19
Parrelly
,
Smith
,
Rizzo
,
Blocher
Williamsville No
4:31.64
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buhrmeis
,
Vite
,
Halpern
,
Rowe
Shenendehowa Cen
8:06.80
1
2
McCarthy
,
Leclair
,
Buck
,
Muldoon
Liverpool
8:13.07
1
3
Ustanik
,
Kane
,
Moshier
,
Moore
Corning-Painted
8:32.04
1
4
Tooker
,
Navin
,
North
,
Dailey
Saratoga Springs
8:37.25
1
5
Bouchard
,
Marcy
,
Medici
,
Raghubar
Shaker
8:38.10
1
6
Jackson
,
Kinney
,
Brunelle
,
Rink
Jordan Elbridge
8:41.02
1
7
Ahmad
,
MacMilla
,
Powhida
,
Culley
Bethlehem Centra
8:47.54
1
8
Armstron
,
Mencel
,
Kozarski
,
Kozarski
Union-Endicott
8:48.35
1
9
Doud
,
Austin
,
III
,
Latshaw
Elmira South
8:49.30
1
10
Funk
,
Hayes
,
Perez
,
Peck
Gloversville
8:56.74
1
11
Martin
,
Belfatto
,
Cilano
,
Brown
St Josephs Colle
9:00.74
2
12
Dunning
,
Buza
,
McAnulty
,
Leff
West Genesee Sen
9:02.60
1
13
Crowley
,
Oetinger
,
Seitz
,
Young
Williamsville No
9:16.67
2
14
Corey
,
Vincent
,
Clayton
,
Will
Owego Free Acade
9:36.22
2
15
Bauco
,
Juan
,
King
,
Stein
Horseheads Centr
9:41.81
1
16
Painter
,
Tyrell
,
Hoover
,
Lewis
Vestal
9:53.39
2
17
Bessette
,
Spauldin
,
Casimir
,
MacDonal
Johnson City-2
9:59.05
2
18
Colon
,
Ingersol
,
Karg
,
Cooke
Mohonasen
10:13.32
2
19
Cronin
,
Marble
,
Shoemake
,
Taylor
Chenango Valley2
10:20.45
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
12
Cornell
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
2
Bordeau, Brandon
12
Binghamton
16.46m
(54'0)
1
1
Green, Nick
12
Saratoga Springs
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
3
Singh, Praduman
11
Cornell
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
4
Robinson, Andrew
9
Cornell
15.14m
(49'8)
1
2
Jeffers, Michael
11
Shenendehowa Cen
46-08.75
(14.24m)
1
5
Kihl, Jordan
11
Binghamton
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
3
Tallman, Mason
12
Mohonasen
46-01.50
(14.06m)
1
4
Fleming, Jon
12
Elmira South
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
5
Fox-Salah, Jack
12
Greece Olympia
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
6
Koehler, Kyle
11
St. John Fisher
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
6
Smallwood, Julian
11
St Josephs Colle
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
7
Busold, Dan
12
Shenendehowa Cen
43-06.75
(13.28m)
1
8
Bruhns, Kyle
12
Shenendehowa Cen
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
9
Duda, Ryan
11
Shaker
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
7
Slattery, David
9
Le Moyne
12.70m
(41'8)
1
10
Holler, Jay
12
Windsor Central
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
8
Kims, Donovan
11
St. John Fisher
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
11
Gould, Andrew
12
Oneonta
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
9
Kralka, Serhiy
10
Binghamton
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
12
Addo, Kawsi
10
Shaker
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
13
Williams, Matt
12
Marathon
40-04.25
(12.30m)
1
14
Brown, Nick
12
Shaker
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
10
Naylor, Brandon
9
St. John Fisher
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
15
Stone, Ethan Alan
11
Bethlehem Centra
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
16
Fisher, Logan
12
Dryden
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
11
Castaldo, Joe
9
Binghamton
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
17
Hopkins, Joshua
11
Gloversville
38-08.25
(11.79m)
1
18
Gradoni, Caleb
12
Mohonasen
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
19
Kernan, Jimmy
11
Westhill
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
20
Close, Eric
12
Gloversville
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
21
Whipple, Donovan
12
Westhill
38-01.25
(11.61m)
1
22
Marshall, Brad
11
Jordan Elbridge
37-05.25
(11.41m)
1
23
Vega, Josh
12
Williamsville No
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
24
Erikson, Zach
11
Bethlehem Centra
36-11.75
(11.27m)
1
25
Bernstein, David
11
Norwich City Sch
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
26
Krajnyk, Matt
12
Union-Endicott
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
12
Cooper, Stanford
9
Cornell
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
13
Terano, Robert
Ithaca
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
27
Rielly, Thomas
11
Norwich City Sch
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
28
O'Brien, Connor
11
Dryden
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
28
Rambali, Christian
12
Greece Olympia
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
30
Steiner, Gavin
10
St Josephs Colle
35-10.75
(10.94m)
1
31
Nino, Prestigiacomo
11
Corning-Painted
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
32
Paulhamus, Brandin
10
Chenango Forks C
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
14
Jamerson, Austin
10
Cornell
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
33
McDaniel, Andre
11
Suffern
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
34
Barkley, Joe
12
Elmira Notre Dam
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
35
Luci, Austin
12
Gloversville
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
36
Relyea, Sean
12
West Genesee Sen
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
37
Quaranta, Ed
11
Owego Free Acade
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
38
Ritter, Alex
12
Corning-Painted
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
39
Schmitt, Thomas
11
Watkins Glen
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
40
Simonet, Chris
12
Dryden
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
41
Tanner, Hodgekiss
12
Owego Free Acade
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
42
Fuller, Carson
10
Sidney-2
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
43
Altamirano, Josue
09
Union-Endicott
32-10.75
(10.03m)
1
44
Goodson, Cameron
11
Liverpool
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
45
Jochum, Jake
09
Suffern
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
46
Begley, Kyle
11
Johnson City-2
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
47
Vega, J'Vaughn
12
Binghamton
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
48
Chapman, Christopher
11
Moravia-2
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
49
Wichtowski, Andy
10
Elmira Notre Dam
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
49
Paternoster, Nic
09
Sidney-2
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
51
Bastian, Jacob
11
Newfield
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
52
Morretti, AJ
11
Mexico
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
53
Fiato, Matthew
09
Binghamton
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
54
Mariano, Adam
11
Suffern
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
55
Mace, Cole
11
Chenango Valley2
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
56
Murphy, Brian
10
St Josephs Colle
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
57
Gould, Aiden
09
Oneonta
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
58
Nightengalr, Ben
10
Corning-Painted
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
59
Wilcox, Joseph
12
Whitney Point Ce
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
60
Sweet, Bradley
12
Binghamton
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
60
Trahan, Nate
11
Mohonasen
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
62
Bennett, Mikel
11
Trumansburg
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
63
Powers, Alex
09
Lansing
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
64
Hadlock, Denzel
09
Elmira South
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
65
Emrich, Dylan
12
Unadilla Valley2
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
65
Beresford, Dylan
09
Union-Endicott
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
65
Ismail, Danyar
12
Williamsville No
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
68
Tran, Dustin
10
Liverpool
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
69
Bennett, Kade
09
Lansing
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
70
Pratt, Jacob
09
Elmira South
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tyler
12
Widener
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
2
Solomon, Eric
Unattached
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
3
Robinson, Andrew
9
Cornell
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
4
Bordeau, Brandon
12
Binghamton
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
5
Koehler, Kyle
11
St. John Fisher
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
6
Kralka, Serhiy
10
Binghamton
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
7
Castaldo, Joe
9
Binghamton
11.28m
(37'0)
1
8
Terano, Robert
Ithaca
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
9
Naylor, Brandon
9
St. John Fisher
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
--
Kims, Donovan
11
St. John Fisher
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Afadapa, Stephen
11
Cornell
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Vachon, Nick
9
SUNY Cortland
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Okon, Thaddeus
9
Binghamton
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Lazarou, Myles
9
Cornell
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
King, Jon
11
Binghamton
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
1
Morrison, Bryan
12
Binghamton
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Moore, Tremaine
11
Greece Olympia
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Moyer, James
11
SUNY Cortland
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
7
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
3
Manlapez-Cox, Ryan
11
Saratoga Springs
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Hubeny, Tyler
11
Union-Endicott
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Meher, Phil
12
Gloversville
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
McCarroll, Tyson
11
Sidney-2
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Gardner, Justin
11
Mexico
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Guarente, Nate
11
Liverpool
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Diomande, Malick
11
Bethlehem Centra
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Will, Delaney
12
Owego Free Acade
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Glover, Fatir
11
Williamsville No
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Orban, Jake
10
Horseheads Centr
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Hepburn, Alex
11
Corning-Painted
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Greene, Ryan
11
Williamsville No
NH
(--)
1
--
Patrick, Mike
11
Unadilla Valley2
NH
(--)
1
--
Ives, Dominick
12
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Kane, Ben
11
Unadilla Valley2
NH
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Evan
11
Union-Endicott
NH
(--)
1
--
Stockdale, Collin
11
Union-Endicott
NH
(--)
1
--
English, Christian
11
Dryden
NH
(--)
1
--
Armella, Jonathan
10
Greece Olympia
NH
(--)
1
--
McNamara, Chris
11
Suffern
NH
(--)
1
--
Pesco, Gabe
10
Trumansburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Capers, Trequan
11
Greece Olympia
NH
(--)
1
--
Sunderland, Derek
10
Owego Free Acade
NH
(--)
1
--
Damico, Brandon
11
Moravia-2
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanMarter, Mark
9
St. John Fisher
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Enkler, John
10
Cornell
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Cornell
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Hynes, Ryan
11
Cornell
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Ziegler, Eric
12
Binghamton
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Cooper, Stanford
9
Cornell
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
1
Barry, Alpha
11
Greece Olympia
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Nick
12
Saratoga Springs
21-01.75
(6.45m)
nwi
1
3
Morrison, Bryan
12
Binghamton
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
4
Phillips, Nick
12
Shaker
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
5
Wildenstein, Tor
11
Dryden
20-10.25
(6.36m)
nwi
1
7
Miceli, Joe
11
Binghamton
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Northrop, Weston
10
Cornell
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
6
Gabe, Enicks
12
Corning-Painted
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
7
Osaheni, Joe
12
Shenendehowa Cen
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
8
Harden, Dan
11
Marathon
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
9
Manlapez-Cox, Ryan
11
Saratoga Springs
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
9
Gomes, Keyshawn
12
Shaker
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
9
Fagan, Peter
10
Binghamton
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Allen, Andy
11
Greece Olympia
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
11
Pettiford, Rasheen
11
Binghamton
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
10
Civilette, Matthew
9
Le Moyne
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Holloway, Noah
12
Vestal
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
14
Russell, Reggie
11
Greece Olympia
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
15
Ninstant, Quincy
11
Shaker
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
15
Lietzau, Andreas
12
Bethlehem Centra
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
17
Donahue, Kiel
11
Vestal
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
18
Sunderland, Derek
10
Owego Free Acade
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
19
Seymour, Cabin
11
Elmira South
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
20
McCarroll, Tyson
11
Sidney-2
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
21
Levine, Zach
12
Suffern
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
21
Kohli, Spencer
12
Corning-Painted
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
23
Barrierre, Will
11
Bethlehem Centra
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
24
Mayfield, Brandon
10
Liverpool
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
25
McLaughlin, Matt
10
Shenendehowa Cen
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
26
Sickler, Shayne
11
Sidney-2
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
27
Wilson, Stephen
11
Vestal
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
28
Farley, Jack
11
Bethlehem Centra
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
29
Sutton, Lucas
11
Windsor Central
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
30
Hope, Trevor
12
Chenango Valley2
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
31
Weisansal, Eric
11
Williamsville No
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
32
Ridgeway, Darryl
11
Suffern
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
33
Burrows, Logan
10
Mexico
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
34
Gardner, Justin
11
Mexico
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
35
Recker, Jonas
12
Watkins Glen
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
36
Patrick, Mike
11
Unadilla Valley2
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
37
Flynn, Noah
11
Corning-Painted
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
38
Kelley, Ryan
10
Union-Endicott
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
39
Allen, Eric
10
Newfield
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
40
Kernan, Kevin
12
Watkins Glen
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
41
Fabrizi, Chris
12
Williamsville No
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
42
Hardeman, Jasseim
12
Liverpool
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
43
Seymour, Corey
09
Dryden
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
44
Goble, Jacob
11
Waverly Senior
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
45
Stirone, Payton
09
Unadilla Valley2
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
46
Burns, Sawyer
09
Whitney Point Ce
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
47
Kane, Ben
11
Unadilla Valley2
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
47
Clipston, Zackary
10
Norwich City Sch
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
49
Boczulak, Jacob
10
Union-Endicott
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
50
Scharlou, Matthew
10
Williamsville No
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
51
Conant, Eric
8
Norwich City Sch
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
52
Morse, Nate
09
Moravia-2
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
53
Reppard, Dan
12
Chenango Valley2
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
54
Gerow, Thomas
12
Newfield
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
55
Gomez, Isaiah
10
Moravia-2
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Enkler, John
10
Cornell
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
1
Forde, Ronnel
11
Shaker
46-06.00
(14.17m)
nwi
1
2
Airewele, Oseoba
9
Cornell
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Barry, Alpha
11
Greece Olympia
44-01.00
(13.44m)
nwi
1
3
Chaudhuri, Arun
09
Williamsville No
43-04.00
(13.21m)
nwi
1
3
Moyer, James
11
SUNY Cortland
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Ramsey, Chris
11
Binghamton
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Morrison, Bryan
12
Binghamton
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Dawan
9
SUNY Cortland
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
5
Osaheni, Joe
12
Shenendehowa Cen
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
1
6
Harden, Dan
11
Marathon
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
6
Civilette, Matthew
9
Le Moyne
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
7
Russell, Reggie
11
Greece Olympia
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
7
Green, Andre
12
SUNY Cortland
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
8
Coates, Noah
12
Bethlehem Centra
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
9
Chojnacki, Noah
11
Williamsville No
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
10
McCarroll, Tyson
11
Sidney-2
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
11
Holloway, Noah
12
Vestal
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
11
Manlapez-Cox, Ryan
11
Saratoga Springs
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
13
Baranski, Devan
12
Bethlehem Centra
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
14
Donahue, Kiel
11
Vestal
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
15
Gaddy, Elijah
10
Shaker
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
16
McLaughlin, Matt
10
Shenendehowa Cen
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
17
Keenan, Conrad
12
Corning-Painted
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
18
Malloy, Max
10
Horseheads Centr
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
19
Flynn, Noah
11
Corning-Painted
36-06.50
(11.14m)
nwi
1
20
Murray, Niko
09
Binghamton
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
21
Cumming, Jake
12
Saratoga Springs
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
22
Woods, Andrew
11
Bethlehem Centra
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
23
Nartey, Blyden
10
Shaker
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
24
Stevens, Dominic
10
Binghamton
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
25
Kohli, Spencer
12
Corning-Painted
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
25
Wilson, Stephen
11
Vestal
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
27
Timpanaro, Dom
11
Shenendehowa Cen
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
28
Stockdale, Collin
11
Union-Endicott
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
29
Orban, Jake
10
Horseheads Centr
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
30
Haile, Dan
12
Oneonta
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
31
Barker, Nate
12
Unadilla Valley2
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
32
McNamara, Chris
11
Suffern
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
33
Carter, Sam
09
Johnson City-2
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
34
Arnold, Ryan
09
Sidney-2
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
35
Hardeman, Jasseim
12
Liverpool
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
36
Czebiniak, Cody
11
Waverly Senior
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
37
McNally, Mike
11
Windsor Central
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
38
Strayer, Sean
12
Horseheads Centr
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
39
Scharlou, Matthew
10
Williamsville No
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
40
Herceg, Michael
09
Union-Endicott
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
41
Stroman, Josh
09
Elmira South
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
42
Hulbert, Mathew
10
Watkins Glen
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
43
Gerow, Thomas
12
Newfield
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
--
Northrop, Weston
10
Cornell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ridley, Forrest
12
Trumansburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Angeline, Andre
09
Union-Endicott
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rayburn, Keith
12
Cornell
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Miceli, Joe
11
Binghamton
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Pawlak, Steven
12
Cornell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Reynolds, Daniel
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Nock, Chris
11
Binghamton
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Madden, James
11
Widener
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Villa, Nick
9
Binghamton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Fountain, Travis
9
Binghamton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Urbano, Matt
10
Binghamton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Kollmer, Charles
9
SUNY Cortland
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
1
Jordan, Max
12
Lansing
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Conboy, Thomas
12
Saratoga Springs
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Taylor, Terry
11
Greece Olympia
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Nino, Prestigiacomo
11
Corning-Painted
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Dutcher, Luke
12
Bethlehem Centra
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Leanza, Matt
12
Suffern
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Budka, Michael
12
Gloversville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Saxon, Justin
12
Shenendehowa Cen
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Lewis, David
12
Liverpool
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Nguyen, Anthony
12
Greece Olympia
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Diamond, Jake
12
Suffern
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Murphy, Jack
10
Trumansburg
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Baranski, Devan
12
Bethlehem Centra
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Calkins, Carter
12
Corning-Painted
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
Booth, James
12
Mexico
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Nestler, Cole
11
Shaker
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
17
Williams, Zachary
12
Gloversville
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Miller, Cory
12
Gloversville
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
19
King, Bryan
11
Westhill
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
20
Bennett, Jon
12
West Genesee Sen
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
21
Hazelton, Kevin
10
Shaker
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
22
Pullano, Chris
12
Westhill
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
22
Padovani, Alex
10
Sidney-2
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
24
Kelsey, Andrew
10
Shaker
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Hemminger, Zachary
10
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
--
Conner, Zack
12
Widener
NH
(--)
1
--
Koch, James
12
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
--
Fagan, Peter
10
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Pominville, Raymond
9
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
--
Liebmann, Zach
9
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Ogden, Casey
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Cohen, Andrew
9
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Josh
11
Vestal
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanborn, Zachary
11
Liverpool
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Dominic
10
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Brin, Greg
10
Vestal
NH
(--)
1
--
Straub, Brandon
11
Liverpool
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hazzard, Halle
10
St Anthony's
07.24
nwi
1
2
Solan, Imani
12
Suffern
07.31
nwi
1
3
Burrell, Michaela
11
Corning-Painted
07.48
nwi
1
4
Ventra, Olivia
12
Saratoga Springs
07.52
nwi
1
5
Jones, Tia
8
Vestal
07.53
nwi
1
6
Stillman, Mallory
09
Sidney-2
07.64
nwi
1
7
Oteng-Bediako, Kate
09
Waverly Senior
07.66
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solan, Imani
12
Suffern
07.37
nwi
3
2
Hazzard, Halle
10
St Anthony's
07.39
nwi
8
3
Ventra, Olivia
12
Saratoga Springs
07.52
nwi
4
4
Burrell, Michaela
11
Corning-Painted
07.52
nwi
12
5
Oteng-Bediako, Kate
09
Waverly Senior
07.59
nwi
5
6
Jones, Tia
8
Vestal
07.62
nwi
11
7
Monds, Tatiana
12
Westhill
07.66
nwi
7
8
Stillman, Mallory
09
Sidney-2
07.67
nwi
6
9
Oranchak, Madeeah
11
Binghamton
07.67
nwi
3
10
Theodore, Therisha
12
Suffern
07.71
nwi
2
11
Sexton, Emma
11
Union-Endicott
07.72
nwi
3
12
Haas, Melissa
09
Shenendehowa Cen
07.78
nwi
1
13
Ferrera, Gabriella
11
Bethlehem Centra
07.80
nwi
10
14
Diarra, Deborah
12
Elmira Notre Dam
07.83
nwi
1
15
Demember, Jalasia
11
Elmira South
07.83
nwi
5
16
Lamantia, Samantha
11
St Anthony's
07.87
nwi
8
17
Jones, Shade
12
Vestal
07.89
nwi
9
18
Schutrum, Victoria
11
Elmira Notre Dam
07.89
nwi
2
19
Fisher, Jacqueen
12
Corning-Painted
07.89
nwi
8
20
Shattuck, Emily
09
Norwich City Sch
07.93
nwi
10
21
Russo, Gianna
09
St Anthony's
07.94
nwi
6
22
Cluck, Emily
11
Johnson City-2
07.94
nwi
10
23
Leo, Nicole
11
Binghamton
07.95
nwi
12
24
Colon, Olivia
12
Trumansburg
07.96
nwi
1
25
Dyngate, Brianna
09
Saratoga Springs
07.96
nwi
12
26
Joyner, Nia
10
Shaker
07.98
nwi
4
27
Zegger, Caitlin
10
Shaker
08.01
nwi
5
28
O'Brien, Amanda
09
Shenendehowa Cen
08.05
nwi
2
29
Barnes, Kennedy
11
Mexico
08.09
nwi
9
30
Podeswa, Kylie
11
Saratoga Springs
08.12
nwi
7
31
Salvemini, Emily
09
Whitney Point Ce
08.14
nwi
1
32
Brooks, Marchelle
12
Williamsville No
08.15
nwi
2
33
Bunnell, Juliana
09
Elmira Notre Dam
08.15
nwi
3
34
Franciosa, Tarryn
10
Bethlehem Centra
08.19
nwi
4
35
Rath, Mackenzie
12
East Syracuse Mi
08.21
nwi
9
36
Ortiz, Melina
7
Waverly Senior
08.21
nwi
7
37
VanValen, Kara
10
Trumansburg
08.22
nwi
10
38
Gaydorus, Shi
11
Harpursville Cen
08.23
nwi
11
39
Simons, Jenna
11
Chenango Valley2
08.24
nwi
8
40
Belgrave, Claudette
09
Elmira South
08.27
nwi
6
41
Schlicht, Brianna
09
Dryden
08.27
nwi
6
42
Gristwood, Taylor
11
Mexico
08.27
nwi
11
43
Battaglia, Sarah
12
Williamsville No
08.30
nwi
1
44
Goodrich, Abby
12
Sidney-2
08.31
nwi
4
45
Racana, Emily
8
Mohonasen
08.31
nwi
12
46
Gowe, Alyssa
10
Dryden
08.33
nwi
3
47
Straub, Erin
11
Liverpool
08.35
nwi
3
48
Richards, Morgan
09
Whitney Point Ce
08.37
nwi
9
49
Smith, Madeline
09
Horseheads Centr
08.37
nwi
7
50
Matheny, Meghan
09
Lansing
08.38
nwi
1
51
Geislinger, Delilah
09
Norwich City Sch
08.39
nwi
2
51
Packard, Abigail
7
Horseheads Centr
08.39
nwi
8
53
Vargo, Erin
10
Corning-Painted
08.41
nwi
7
54
Morgan, Charli
10
Gloversville
08.41
nwi
11
55
Fico, Emalee
10
Harpursville Cen
08.42
nwi
11
56
Duke, Britani
12
Windsor Central
08.45
nwi
5
57
Granito, Kim
11
Bethlehem Centra
08.48
nwi
6
58
Sutherland, Anna
10
Trumansburg
08.51
nwi
12
59
DiDonna, Angelina
8
Mohonasen
08.53
nwi
5
59
Bosman, Hannah
09
Union-Endicott
08.53
nwi
12
61
Feeley, Kelsey
11
Suffern
08.55
nwi
7
62
Manville, Sumer
11
Owego Free Acade
08.57
nwi
8
63
Adams, Hayley
11
Sidney-2
08.58
nwi
8
64
Hein, Alex
10
Johnson City-2
08.63
nwi
9
65
Mix, Teaghan
09
Moravia-2
08.64
nwi
10
66
Quigley, Kate
09
Owego Free Acade
08.65
nwi
5
67
Medina, Molly
11
Oneonta
08.66
nwi
9
68
Johnson, Justine
09
Vestal
08.69
nwi
4
69
Campbell, Marysa
11
Norwich City Sch
08.70
nwi
10
70
Ackley, Paige
7
Waverly Senior
08.76
nwi
7
71
Pietrosanti, Tiffany
10
Chenango Forks C
08.79
nwi
4
72
Suer, Sam
10
Chenango Forks C
08.85
nwi
2
73
Battaglia, Kaitlin
10
Williamsville No
08.87
nwi
3
74
Bronson, Hannah
10
Lansing
08.88
nwi
1
75
Myles, Tyasia
09
Elmira South
08.92
nwi
9
76
Christian, Breanne
12
Unadilla Valley2
08.95
nwi
11
77
Younger, Ellie
09
Moravia-2
08.99
nwi
12
78
Quivey, Alexis
8
Mohonasen
09.05
nwi
6
79
Gisler, Gwen
7
Lansing
09.06
nwi
4
80
Powers, Jenna
09
Moravia-2
09.08
nwi
5
81
Schrader, Madeline
09
Union-Endicott
09.12
nwi
3
82
Wenig, Rachel
8
Binghamton
09.15
nwi
10
83
Juran, Sarah
09
Chenango Forks C
09.37
nwi
6
84
Carpenter, Brittany
10
Johnson City-2
09.49
nwi
6
85
Aleba, Sydney
11
Whitney Point Ce
09.69
nwi
1
86
Manzer, Emily
09
Watkins Glen
10.49
nwi
11
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shardow, Rasheedah
9
Binghamton
08.19
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
08.30
nwi
1
3
Lattuca, Nicoletta
12
St. John Fisher
08.30
nwi
1
4
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
08.36
nwi
1
5
Grupp, Chelsea
9
St. John Fisher
08.38
nwi
1
6
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
08.40
nwi
1
7
Ford, Whitney
11
SUNY Cortland
08.41
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
08.52
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shardow, Rasheedah
9
Binghamton
08.29
nwi
3
2
Lattuca, Nicoletta
12
St. John Fisher
08.34
nwi
1
3
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
08.35
nwi
1
4
Grupp, Chelsea
9
St. John Fisher
08.36
nwi
1
5
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
08.38
nwi
2
6
Ford, Whitney
11
SUNY Cortland
08.43
nwi
2
7
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
08.50
nwi
2
8
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
08.51
nwi
2
9
Knab, Lisa
12
St. John Fisher
08.70
nwi
4
10
Lewis, Alexandra
12
Ithaca
08.73
nwi
4
11
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
08.78
nwi
2
12
Vona, Meg
12
St. John Fisher
08.81
nwi
1
13
Bort, Randi
9
St. John Fisher
08.82
nwi
2
14
Anderson, Morel
9
Le Moyne
08.84
nwi
3
15
Nugent, Allie
11
Ithaca
08.91
nwi
4
16
McLoughlin, Taylor
9
St. John Fisher
08.91
nwi
1
17
Dyer, Julia
9
St. John Fisher
09.10
nwi
3
18
Wilbur, Catherine
10
St. John Fisher
09.16
nwi
4
19
Blair, Annette
9
Le Moyne
09.20
nwi
4
20
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
09.28
nwi
3
21
McBride, Catherine
11
St. John Fisher
09.56
nwi
2
22
Locke, Jessica
10
St. John Fisher
09.94
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodford, Katie
12
Cornell
25.20
nwi
1
2
Shepard, Ellen
9
Cornell
25.66
nwi
7
3
Preacely, Ryan
9
Cornell
25.88
nwi
1
4
Graves, Harmony
12
Ithaca
26.48
nwi
1
5
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
26.91
nwi
3
6
Dewart, Eliza
11
Ithaca
26.91
nwi
1
7
Grupp, Chelsea
9
St. John Fisher
27.05
nwi
3
8
Reagan, Kassandra
9
Ithaca
27.10
nwi
3
9
Moore, Amanda
10
SUNY Cortland
27.13
nwi
1
10
Outram, Kenya
11
SUNY Cortland
27.29
nwi
3
11
Friedman, Rachel
12
Ithaca
27.39
nwi
3
12
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
27.73
nwi
2
13
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
27.88
nwi
2
14
Chaffee, Sydney
9
SUNY Cortland
27.89
nwi
5
15
Kupiec, Dana
10
SUNY Cortland
27.93
nwi
2
16
Messina, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
28.04
nwi
4
17
Koelbel, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
28.42
nwi
4
18
Cleveland, Chelsea
10
St. John Fisher
28.48
nwi
3
19
Lattuca, Nicoletta
12
St. John Fisher
28.52
nwi
2
20
Colmerauer, Jessica
10
St. John Fisher
28.58
nwi
4
21
Knab, Lisa
12
St. John Fisher
28.60
nwi
5
22
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
28.79
nwi
6
23
Almonacy, Natasha
9
SUNY Cortland
28.84
nwi
5
24
Conant, Gabrielle
12
SUNY Cortland
28.85
nwi
4
25
Anthes, Hannah
12
SUNY Cortland
29.01
nwi
3
26
Hubregsen, Meg
9
Le Moyne
29.18
nwi
6
27
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
29.23
nwi
2
28
Vaughn, Melissa
10
St. John Fisher
29.43
nwi
6
29
Anderson, Morel
9
Le Moyne
29.88
nwi
4
30
Egan, Madeline
10
SUNY Cortland
30.08
nwi
5
31
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
30.15
nwi
4
32
Rizzo, Kaitlin
10
St. John Fisher
30.27
nwi
5
33
McLoughlin, Taylor
9
St. John Fisher
30.31
nwi
7
34
Vona, Meg
12
St. John Fisher
30.52
nwi
6
35
Martin, Ashley
11
SUNY Cortland
30.67
nwi
6
36
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
31.21
nwi
6
37
Dyer, Julia
9
St. John Fisher
31.23
nwi
7
38
McBride, Catherine
11
St. John Fisher
33.29
nwi
7
39
Locke, Jessica
10
St. John Fisher
35.19
nwi
7
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bianco, Ellery
12
Saratoga Springs
40.98
1
2
Yatsko, Abbey
11
Dryden
41.51
1
3
Nivens, Bethia
12
Shaker
42.06
1
4
Burkhart, Danielle
12
Waverly Senior
42.13
2
5
Jones, Tia
8
Vestal
42.27
2
6
Leo, Nicole
11
Binghamton
42.46
2
7
Mazzucca, Elizabeth
11
St Anthony's
42.72
2
8
Kirby, Analise
12
Shenendehowa Cen
42.84
2
8
Greenwood, Amanda
10
Harpursville Cen
42.84
2
10
Burrell, Michaela
11
Corning-Painted
43.08
1
11
Griffin, Yasmeen
12
Liverpool
43.55
2
12
Mincone, Michaela
12
St Anthony's
43.78
3
13
Bolles, Mikayla
8
Williamsville No
43.95
1
14
Peck, Carolyn
12
Gloversville
45.26
4
15
Isabella, Haber
12
Westhill
45.27
3
16
Sims, Danelle
12
Liverpool
45.32
1
17
Schutrum, Victoria
11
Elmira Notre Dam
45.35
3
18
Kerr, Tiana
11
Williamsville No
45.54
1
19
Pirro, Valerie
12
West Genesee Sen
45.88
3
20
Horton, Natalie
12
Shaker
46.19
4
21
Crounse, Hannah
09
Shenendehowa Cen
46.20
4
22
Ortiz, Melina
7
Waverly Senior
46.22
6
23
Jhonson, Aanyah
11
Oneonta
46.28
5
24
Kurz, Natalie
09
Liverpool
46.29
2
25
Mccarron, Sabrina
11
St Anthony's
46.35
3
26
Lane, Sophie
10
Bethlehem Centra
46.53
5
27
Sheffey, Isobel
09
Watkins Glen
46.64
4
28
Ellis, Cassie
11
Elmira Notre Dam
46.90
6
29
Pohl, Molly
09
Shaker
46.92
6
30
Dyngate, Brianna
09
Saratoga Springs
46.96
3
31
Angeliu, Christy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
47.06
3
32
McCollum, Katrina
12
Williamsville No
47.10
3
33
Coville, Sarah
10
Saratoga Springs
47.44
4
34
Duitz, Casandra
12
Suffern
47.46
11
35
Jackson, Audum
8
Elmira South
47.80
8
36
Garcia, Scarlett
7
Horseheads Centr
47.92
4
37
Fahrenkrug, Jasmine
8
Vestal
47.96
6
38
Kuchinski, Samantha
12
Owego Free Acade
48.00
5
39
White, Rachel
10
Dryden
48.61
7
40
Aloi, Kelsie
10
Moravia-2
48.68
6
41
Laduc, Renee
10
Mexico
48.76
4
42
Howard, Audrey
11
Corning-Painted
48.89
4
43
Haehnel, Leah
11
Sidney-2
48.90
7
44
Simons, Jenna
11
Chenango Valley2
48.90
5
45
Strollo, Alexandra
09
Horseheads Centr
49.12
5
46
Cremo, Emma
12
Bethlehem Centra
49.25
6
47
Dean, Alexis
10
Mohonasen
49.46
8
48
Murphy, Teaghan
09
Dryden
49.64
6
49
Mujcic, Neria
09
Chenango Forks C
49.73
7
50
Bosman, Hannah
09
Union-Endicott
49.80
7
51
Callahan, Mikayla
09
Corning-Painted
49.88
5
52
Kasson, Alicia
11
Vestal
49.92
7
53
Quanz, Kaylin
09
Horseheads Centr
50.39
5
54
Duke, Britani
12
Windsor Central
50.49
7
55
Dusseau, Kaitlyn
09
Moravia-2
51.35
8
56
Kinsley, Nicole
10
Johnson City-2
51.85
7
57
Bronson, Hannah
10
Lansing
51.89
8
58
Adams, Hayley
11
Sidney-2
51.92
8
59
Medina, Molly
11
Oneonta
51.97
8
60
Myers, Tatiana
10
Mohonasen
52.14
8
61
Hein, Alex
10
Johnson City-2
52.33
9
62
Christian, Breanne
12
Unadilla Valley2
53.01
11
63
Kline, Alexa
11
Waverly Senior
53.48
9
64
Anderson, Heather
11
Elmira South
53.86
9
65
Knox, Sarah
09
Chenango Forks C
54.11
9
66
Suer, Sam
10
Chenango Forks C
54.18
9
67
Bristow, Elizabeth
11
Elmira South
54.35
9
68
Maldonado, Candice
09
Union-Endicott
54.51
9
69
Kayla, Everitt
09
Norwich City Sch
54.83
10
70
Metritikas, Jenna
10
Owego Free Acade
55.04
10
71
Anaya, Sedina
11
Whitney Point Ce
55.08
11
72
Sanders, Gabby
12
Bethlehem Centra
55.41
8
73
Carpenter, Brittany
10
Johnson City-2
57.13
10
74
O'Rourke, Addison
12
Owego Free Acade
57.46
10
75
Roberts, Heather
12
Binghamton
1:00.72
10
76
Destinee, Canniff
12
Whitney Point Ce
1:02.06
10
77
Renwick, Miranada
09
Norwich City Sch
1:03.05
10
78
Majid, Aruba
10
Union-Endicott
1:04.42
11
79
Manzer, Emily
09
Watkins Glen
1:04.50
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kolliesuah, Zena
12
Cornell
57.69
1
2
Carillo, Kayleigh
9
Cornell
59.69
1
3
Dewart, Eliza
11
Ithaca
1:00.77
1
4
Allen, Cierra
9
Binghamton
1:01.31
1
5
Hawthorne, Aziza
10
Binghamton
1:01.47
1
6
Arthur, Kierra
11
Binghamton
1:02.63
2
7
Moore, Amanda
10
SUNY Cortland
1:04.64
2
8
Anthes, Hannah
12
SUNY Cortland
1:05.08
2
9
Klein, Julianna
9
Binghamton
1:05.40
2
10
Messina, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
1:06.20
3
11
Czaja, Staci
12
Canisius College
1:06.49
3
12
Egan, Madeline
10
SUNY Cortland
1:07.14
3
13
Saville, Kathleen
9
Le Moyne
1:07.37
3
14
Iles, Alison
9
Le Moyne
1:12.72
3
--
Feuer, Sophie
9
Ithaca
DNF
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akpaete, Udeme
11
Cornell
1:15.43
1
2
Nolan, Libby
10
Cornell
1:18.20
1
3
Woodford, Emily
12
Cornell
1:18.84
1
4
Martino, Leigh
12
Ithaca
1:22.58
1
5
Kupiec, Dana
10
SUNY Cortland
1:23.24
1
6
Chaffee, Sydney
9
SUNY Cortland
1:23.28
1
7
Auchmoody, Jade
9
Canisius College
1:23.66
1
8
Conant, Gabrielle
12
SUNY Cortland
1:25.99
2
9
Virginia, Haylie
9
Canisius College
1:26.11
2
10
Saccone, Sydney
10
St. John Fisher
1:26.57
2
11
Vaughn, Colleen
11
Ithaca
1:27.04
2
12
Martin, Ashley
11
SUNY Cortland
1:29.96
2
13
Almonacy, Natasha
9
SUNY Cortland
1:30.39
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knowles, Sarah
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:36.04
1
2
Ashley, Khiere
12
Elmira South
1:38.74
1
3
Boyle, Shannon
10
St Anthony's
1:38.92
1
4
Regan, Samantha
12
Schalmont
1:39.03
1
5
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
12
Liverpool
1:39.75
1
6
Yatsko, Abbey
11
Dryden
1:40.60
1
7
Gowans, Hunter
12
Mexico
1:41.54
2
8
Lavender, Shannon
11
Shaker
1:41.71
1
9
Starnes, Valentine
10
Saratoga Springs
1:42.13
2
10
Basla, Juliana
11
Liverpool
1:43.12
1
11
Arserio, Ally
09
Shenendehowa Cen
1:43.39
3
12
Los, Sija
10
Saratoga Springs
1:43.62
2
13
Smith, Estela
12
Saratoga Springs
1:44.73
3
14
Hunkele, Miah
11
Elmira South
1:44.93
2
15
Robbins, Olivia
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1:45.18
2
16
Uhl, Kaylee
12
Waverly Senior
1:45.48
2
17
Cooper, Pearl
10
Corning-Painted
1:46.73
2
18
Gaffney, Kelly
09
St Anthony's
1:47.10
3
19
Vandewarker, Megan
11
East Syracuse Mi
1:48.92
3
20
Moore, Kristina
09
Liverpool
1:49.69
3
21
Fredette, Mikala
10
Mexico
1:49.86
3
22
Haehnel, Hezel
10
Sidney-2
1:51.03
4
23
Slate, Kristen
12
Norwich City Sch
1:51.97
4
24
Biggane, Anna
11
Bethlehem Centra
1:52.90
4
25
Knapp, Julia
12
Harpursville Cen
1:53.15
5
26
Burdick, Carly
11
Mohonasen
1:53.29
4
27
Davies, Marly
10
Oneonta
1:54.04
3
28
Iftiger, Courtney
10
Shaker
1:54.13
4
29
Hessler, Taylor
11
Union-Endicott
1:54.18
3
30
White, Kimberly
10
Marathon
1:55.79
5
31
Bickham, Grace
09
Corning-Painted
1:55.85
4
32
Mackey, Nicole
12
Unadilla Valley2
1:56.47
4
33
Eisner, Emma
12
Horseheads Centr
1:56.69
6
34
Tegiacchi, Rachel
11
Mohonasen
1:57.05
5
35
Lapitan, Angelique
09
Horseheads Centr
1:57.38
6
36
Dunlap, Haley
10
Gloversville
1:57.44
3
37
Becker, Madison
09
Moravia-2
1:57.93
4
38
MacKenzie, Abby
12
Bethlehem Centra
1:59.00
5
39
Darling, Alena
10
Union-Endicott
1:59.04
5
40
Iftiger, Camryn
10
Shaker
1:59.94
4
41
Tracy, Emily
09
Moravia-2
2:00.39
5
42
Weber, Christiane
10
St Anthony's
2:00.59
4
43
O'Dell, Rhian
11
Corning-Painted
2:00.75
4
44
Pierre, Emma St.
10
Vestal
2:01.57
5
45
Lunduski, Zoe
7
Waverly Senior
2:02.03
5
46
Quinlan, Katie
12
Williamsville No
2:02.06
4
47
Judy, Annabelle
09
Union-Endicott
2:03.32
6
48
Theresa, Dristle
09
Jordan Elbridge
2:03.54
3
49
Gannon, Sandra
11
Sidney-2
2:05.32
5
50
Yowan, Taylor
12
Moravia-2
2:06.60
5
51
Grantham, Makayla
10
Owego Free Acade
2:07.24
6
52
Nelan, Madaleen
09
Elmira South
2:07.34
3
53
DeMidio, Roxanna
10
Mohonasen
2:07.64
6
54
Simonetti, Alyssa
7
Waverly Senior
2:07.77
5
55
Chin, Elizabeth
10
Owego Free Acade
2:08.38
6
56
Pawlowski, Sarah
11
Williamsville No
2:08.43
5
57
Gielskie, Alexis
09
Sidney-2
2:09.69
5
58
Sherling, Ciara
11
Chenango Valley2
2:12.07
6
59
Alexis, Seymore
12
Whitney Point Ce
2:14.24
6
60
Colucci, Amber
12
Suffern
2:15.02
5
61
Ivasyuk, Lilliana
09
Johnson City-2
2:19.74
6
62
Destinee, Canniff
12
Whitney Point Ce
2:36.25
6
63
Hubbard, Lanaia
09
Lansing
2:38.56
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBrien, Shannon
11
Binghamton
2:21.65
1
2
Novak, Molly
9
Cornell
2:23.47
1
3
KEENE, HALEY
10
Canisius College
2:27.11
1
4
Grazia, Sierra
9
Ithaca
2:27.92
1
5
Quercia, Laura
12
Le Moyne
2:28.16
1
6
Clyne, Ailis
10
Cornell
2:29.09
1
7
Hartough, Meagan
12
Binghamton
2:30.34
1
8
Wallace, Jamie
12
Canisius College
2:35.97
1
9
Hull, Meghan
10
St. John Fisher
2:41.59
1
10
Fayle, Erin
9
Le Moyne
2:43.58
1
11
Markstein, Katie
9
Le Moyne
2:50.40
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SPILLANE, TAYLOR
10
Cornell
2:56.84
1
2
Triller, Leah
9
Cornell
2:58.16
1
3
MacDonald, Alana
10
Binghamton
3:03.76
1
1
O'Neill, Emily
11
St Anthony's
3:04.03
1
4
Hugard, Shannon
9
Cornell
3:04.50
1
2
Ustanik, Maddie
12
Corning-Painted
3:05.22
1
5
Niedrach, Kristen
11
Cornell
3:05.83
1
6
Dowe, Corey
12
Cornell
3:06.43
1
7
Kellner, Caroline
11
Cornell
3:07.41
1
3
Bielli, Alex
12
Gloversville
3:07.46
1
8
Balzano, Kailyn
11
SUNY Cortland
3:07.91
2
4
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan
11
Liverpool
3:09.01
1
5
Penzer, Mariellen
10
Saratoga Springs
3:09.33
1
9
Phlegar, Casey
12
Cornell
3:10.64
1
10
Cordani, Taryn
9
Ithaca
3:11.02
2
6
Sherman, Cara
12
Mohonasen
3:11.47
1
7
Coolican, Annibel
11
Westhill
3:12.45
1
8
Miller, Juliette
12
East Syracuse Mi
3:12.63
1
9
Mackay, Emily
11
Union-Endicott
3:14.24
2
10
Klinowski, Nora
10
Shaker
3:15.01
2
11
Cullinane, Devinne
9
Cornell
3:15.83
1
11
Henry, Maia
09
Liverpool
3:18.13
1
12
Holman, Maeve
10
Corning-Painted
3:19.64
2
13
Wistner, Naomi
8
Williamsville No
3:20.09
1
14
Hartman, Caroline
11
Shenendehowa Cen
3:20.23
2
15
Marrissa, Scott
11
Owego Free Acade
3:20.32
3
16
Borenkoff, Jenna
11
Suffern
3:20.89
2
17
Vetter, Carley
09
Saratoga Springs
3:21.07
1
12
Pettit, Brandi
12
Canisius College
3:21.29
2
18
Green, Kalynne
11
Shenendehowa Cen
3:21.42
3
19
Harris, Abby
10
Shenendehowa Cen
3:21.44
2
13
Eicher, Catherine
12
Binghamton
3:21.56
2
20
Wright, Abbi
12
Bethlehem Centra
3:22.37
2
14
Niederpruem, Catherine
10
Canisius College
3:23.11
2
21
Arena, Victoria
10
St Anthony's
3:24.51
2
15
Hinton, Shavonna
12
Binghamton
3:24.69
2
22
Nui, Emily
10
Corning-Painted
3:25.31
2
23
Braiman, Meredith
11
Horseheads Centr
3:25.53
2
24
Mary-Elizabeth, Dristle
10
Jordan Elbridge
3:26.56
3
25
Fox, Eliana
12
Oneonta
3:27.01
3
26
Trajnor-Hill, Tatianna
10
Moravia-2
3:27.38
3
27
Cummings, Keellyn
09
Saratoga Springs
3:28.11
1
28
Becker, Jackie
10
Suffern
3:28.29
2
16
Hayward, Shania
9
Le Moyne
3:28.78
2
29
Connolly, Erin
10
St Anthony's
3:29.30
2
17
MARINO, TAYLOR
10
Canisius College
3:29.69
2
30
Canete, Joia
10
Shaker
3:30.05
3
31
Stockhammer, Shani
12
Mexico
3:30.59
3
32
Moag, Delaney
12
Horseheads Centr
3:31.05
2
33
Shaffer, Brooke
11
Watkins Glen
3:31.68
4
18
WALLACE, JENNA
10
Canisius College
3:32.76
2
34
Morrow, Allison
09
Dryden
3:33.21
2
35
Wheeler, Alexis
11
Elmira South
3:33.63
3
36
Tabuntshikow, Ashley
12
Vestal
3:34.09
2
37
Senzio, Kaitlyn
11
Gloversville
3:35.40
3
38
Burchill, Therese
10
Union-Endicott
3:36.01
3
39
Amentler, Tiffany
11
Elmira South
3:36.02
4
40
Eddy, Elizabeth
10
Norwich City Sch
3:36.16
3
41
Rappazzo, Sarah
10
Bethlehem Centra
3:36.74
3
42
Smith, Cora
7
Waverly Senior
3:36.91
4
43
Miller, Leigh
09
Lansing
3:37.20
4
44
Nicholson, Jourdyn
09
Mohonasen
3:37.22
3
45
Woytowitz, Mallory
10
Liverpool
3:37.31
3
46
Knapp, Daphnee
11
Harpursville Cen
3:38.54
2
47
Attelson, Alexa
8
Chenango Valley2
3:39.35
4
48
Keppler, Angel
09
Owego Free Acade
3:48.01
4
49
Hand, Jaimie
10
Waverly Senior
3:48.89
4
50
Igo, Kristen
12
Chenango Valley2
3:49.73
4
51
Lees, Jillian
8
Sidney-2
3:51.30
4
52
Lares, Anna
09
Elmira South
3:54.25
4
53
Caroline, Felice
11
Owego Free Acade
3:54.75
4
54
DeWitt, Hailey
11
Moravia-2
4:00.51
4
55
Burgio, Carly
8
Williamsville No
4:07.32
4
56
Ingram, Caranna
09
Sidney-2
4:14.24
4
57
Paul, Cecelia
8
Mohonasen
4:17.28
4
58
Flintjer, Saige
12
Waverly Senior
4:20.05
4
59
Hinkley, Abby
8
Williamsville No
4:22.77
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Abbey
11
Elmira South
4:45.16
1
2
Mahoney, Amelia
10
Saratoga Springs
4:50.57
1
3
Marra, Natalie
11
East Syracuse Mi
4:51.45
1
4
Hennelly, Mary
7
Suffern
4:53.99
1
5
Benson, Carly
09
West Genesee Sen
4:54.03
1
6
Mackay, Emily
11
Union-Endicott
4:54.36
2
7
Rusch, Caroline
12
Shenendehowa Cen
4:54.88
1
8
Robens, Gabrielle
11
Saratoga Springs
5:00.06
1
9
Machabee, Holly
11
Bethlehem Centra
5:00.07
2
10
Starace, Caroline
09
Saratoga Springs
5:00.17
2
11
Butler, Katie
12
Corning-Painted
5:00.36
1
12
Crounse, Emily
11
Shenendehowa Cen
5:00.51
1
13
Czupil, Payton
10
Shaker
5:01.17
2
14
Hogan, Keeley
12
Bethlehem Centra
5:01.66
2
15
Gugel, Abby
11
Jordan Elbridge
5:02.55
1
16
Jordan, Danielle
11
Shenendehowa Cen
5:03.18
1
17
Fitzpatrick, Shannon
11
Shaker
5:05.80
2
18
Reale, Hannah
09
Shenendehowa Cen
5:06.81
1
19
Roman, Casey
09
Elmira South
5:07.82
2
20
Dombroske, Kendall
8
West Genesee Sen
5:08.23
2
21
Bohan, Shea
12
St Anthony's
5:08.32
1
22
Watrobski, Kristina
Shenendehowa Cen
5:08.62
2
23
Hartman, Charlotte
Shenendehowa Cen
5:13.23
2
24
Dawes, Allegra
12
Elmira Notre Dam
5:17.77
2
25
Mertus, Katherine
09
Corning-Painted
5:19.56
2
26
Stone, Kaylee
10
Windsor Central
5:20.14
2
27
Collins, Alivia
09
Corning-Painted
5:20.26
3
28
Stagnitta, Jillian
11
Liverpool
5:22.97
2
29
Quanz, Taeli
8
Horseheads Centr
5:24.27
3
30
Baird, Madison
09
Williamsville No
5:25.83
3
31
McNamara, Abigail
12
Liverpool
5:25.99
1
32
Walker, Alyssa
7
Horseheads Centr
5:27.36
3
33
Palazzolo, Antonia
12
St Anthony's
5:27.64
2
34
Jackson, Laura
09
Owego Free Acade
5:29.09
3
35
Mackey, Nicole
12
Unadilla Valley2
5:29.22
3
36
Naples, Ashley
10
Horseheads Centr
5:32.64
3
37
Eberhard, Vanessa
10
Liverpool
5:33.28
3
38
Cecee, Morgan
09
Elmira South
5:33.94
3
39
Ferranti, Sarah
11
West Genesee Sen
5:42.08
3
40
Kennard, Taylor
12
Watkins Glen
5:42.46
4
41
Harmon, Brianna
09
Union-Endicott
5:48.16
4
42
Allen, Caitlin
12
Moravia-2
5:49.17
3
43
Cappelmann, Cate
09
St Anthony's
5:49.48
3
44
Bond, Kali
8
Watkins Glen
5:53.00
4
45
Pawlowski, Sarah
11
Williamsville No
5:53.21
4
46
Pierce, Skylar
09
Owego Free Acade
5:54.10
3
47
Knox, Sarah
09
Chenango Forks C
5:54.19
3
48
Suzuki, Sawako
12
Vestal
5:54.29
3
49
Gibbs, Rachel
12
Sidney-2
5:57.60
4
50
Lettera, Hayley
11
Chenango Valley2
6:00.84
4
51
Keown, Jamie
11
Oneonta
6:01.23
3
52
Romeo, Adriana
09
Lansing
6:01.43
4
53
Zuwiyya, Sara
12
Vestal
6:10.85
4
54
Atkinson, Clare
8
Binghamton
6:17.89
4
55
West, Kayla
10
Mohonasen
6:24.91
4
56
Canfield, Chloe
11
Johnson City-2
6:25.40
4
57
Mucci, Alexandra
09
Williamsville No
6:26.32
4
58
Fritzen, Elizabeth
7
Waverly Senior
6:29.59
4
59
Bowers, Julia
12
Waverly Senior
6:30.66
4
60
Maloney, Clare
12
Vestal
6:37.02
3
61
Miller, Kathryn
12
Lansing
7:13.29
4
62
Vernon, Robyn
11
Harpursville Cen
7:33.03
4
63
Garcia, Katey
09
Windsor Central
7:33.66
4
64
Rhodes, Amanda
12
Harpursville Cen
7:46.89
4
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SPILLANE, TAYLOR
10
Cornell
4:58.83
1
2
Niedrach, Kristen
11
Cornell
5:12.73
1
3
Dowe, Corey
12
Cornell
5:15.06
1
4
Wojnicki, Jessica
9
Cornell
5:16.00
1
5
Balzano, Kailyn
11
SUNY Cortland
5:20.52
1
6
Cullinane, Devinne
9
Cornell
5:32.02
1
7
Crook, Michelle
9
Binghamton
5:35.08
1
8
O'Hara, Shannon
11
Binghamton
5:38.53
1
9
Coon, Sarah
11
St. John Fisher
5:58.82
1
10
Crosley, Rachel
11
Le Moyne
6:32.61
1
11
Schug, Gabrielle
NA
Le Moyne
6:38.41
1
12
Sheehan, Alexandra
9
Le Moyne
7:31.25
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kellner, Caroline
11
Cornell
10:13.91
1
1
Lawson, Jessica
10
Corning-Painted
10:19.25
1
2
Hatcher, Alexis
11
Binghamton
10:26.92
1
2
Rogus, Natalie
12
Corning-Painted
10:27.97
1
3
McCormick, Kathleen
11
Cornell
10:32.12
1
4
Szpak, Maggi
11
Cornell
10:32.86
1
3
Thatcher, Jessica
12
Elmira South
10:32.90
1
5
Davis, Allison
9
Binghamton
10:37.54
1
4
Fenoff, Paris
8
Saratoga Springs
10:39.32
1
5
Engborg, Peyton
09
Saratoga Springs
10:39.45
1
6
Wistner, Naomi
8
Williamsville No
10:39.66
1
6
O'Hara, Eileen
10
Binghamton
10:44.47
1
7
McCormick, Meghan
11
Cornell
10:46.88
1
7
Tubbs, Mackenzie
10
Elmira South
10:47.50
1
8
Heenan, Brigid
Unattached
10:47.81
2
9
Greiner, Elizabeth
11
Binghamton
10:50.90
1
10
Shippy, Katlin
11
St. John Fisher
10:53.86
2
8
Vetter, Samantha
09
Saratoga Springs
10:54.46
1
11
Sullivan, Carlin
9
Canisius College
11:01.56
2
12
Sandreuter, Kirstin
9
Cornell
11:05.14
1
13
Smith, Emily
12
Ithaca
11:07.62
1
14
Dwyer, Kailey
11
Binghamton
11:07.91
1
9
Kenny, Alaina
09
Westhill
11:08.54
1
10
Maddalone, Elise
09
Shenendehowa Cen
11:15.87
2
15
Atkins, Morgan
12
Canisius College
11:16.83
2
16
Phillips, Anna
10
Canisius College
11:21.57
2
17
Vangee, Samantha
10
St. John Fisher
11:22.48
1
18
Cudney, Jeanette
9
Le Moyne
11:25.34
2
11
Lovejoy, Olivia
09
Elmira South
11:26.17
2
12
Lomascolo, Olivia
09
Shenendehowa Cen
11:28.36
2
19
McIlroy, Gillian
9
Cornell
11:30.68
1
13
Brown, Rachel
8
Shaker
11:35.15
1
14
Cooper, Marian
10
Corning-Painted
11:36.26
1
15
DiNallo, Emily
09
Shenendehowa Cen
11:36.79
2
16
Mincone, Gianna
11
St Anthony's
11:38.46
2
17
Testone, Julianna
10
Horseheads Centr
11:41.68
2
20
WALKER, MACEY
10
Canisius College
11:43.68
2
18
Morrow, Allison
09
Dryden
11:45.67
2
21
Graziadei, Nicole
12
St. John Fisher
11:48.00
2
22
Paratore, Amanda
9
Canisius College
11:48.00
2
23
Doctor, Elena
10
Le Moyne
11:50.41
2
24
Weissenburg, Rachael
9
Canisius College
11:58.17
2
19
Modinger, Martha
09
Sidney-2
11:59.82
2
20
Kubinski, Claire
09
Elmira Notre Dam
12:13.18
2
25
Chase, Livia
9
Canisius College
12:14.30
2
21
O'Grady, Abby
12
Bethlehem Centra
12:15.62
2
22
Card, Olivia
12
Horseheads Centr
12:31.18
2
23
Hund, Meghan
09
St Anthony's
12:35.72
2
24
Burchill, Therese
10
Union-Endicott
12:45.67
2
25
Igo, Kristen
12
Chenango Valley2
12:51.82
2
26
Teeter, Emil
10
Shaker
12:57.13
2
27
Knapp, Daphnee
11
Harpursville Cen
13:01.89
2
26
Janicik, Juliet
12
St. John Fisher
13:02.60
2
28
Hand, Jaimie
10
Waverly Senior
13:08.35
2
29
Castro, Faith De
10
Trumansburg
13:30.87
2
30
Sawester, Berkley
10
Trumansburg
13:31.12
2
--
Brand, Cynthia
10
St Anthony's
DNF
1
--
Corcoran, Genny
11
Westhill
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa
10
St Anthony's
08.70
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Asia
12
St Anthony's
09.01
nwi
1
3
Nugent, Julia
11
Bethlehem Centra
09.20
nwi
1
4
Liebers, Mimi
10
Saratoga Springs
09.42
nwi
1
5
Wozniack, Anne
11
Corning-Painted
09.49
nwi
1
6
Egli, Emma
12
Sidney-2
09.62
nwi
1
7
Corelli, Gina
12
Shaker
10.05
nwi
1
8
Todd, Mackenzie
12
Dryden
10.24
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa
10
St Anthony's
08.75
nwi
3
2
Taylor, Asia
12
St Anthony's
09.21
nwi
1
3
Nugent, Julia
11
Bethlehem Centra
09.47
nwi
8
4
Wozniack, Anne
11
Corning-Painted
09.55
nwi
2
5
Todd, Mackenzie
12
Dryden
09.57
nwi
8
6
Liebers, Mimi
10
Saratoga Springs
09.62
nwi
7
7
Egli, Emma
12
Sidney-2
09.79
nwi
1
8
Corelli, Gina
12
Shaker
09.84
nwi
5
9
Doiron, Colleen
11
Shenendehowa Cen
09.85
nwi
5
10
Hessler, Taylor
11
Union-Endicott
09.86
nwi
7
11
Angeliu, Christy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
09.89
nwi
3
12
LaFluer, Jenna
10
Shaker
09.90
nwi
4
13
Sariego, Frannie
12
Corning-Painted
09.91
nwi
8
14
Robbins, Olivia
11
Shenendehowa Cen
09.92
nwi
6
15
Bittle, Alexis
11
Liverpool
09.99
nwi
3
16
Monds, Jayanna
10
Westhill
10.00
nwi
1
17
Shaffer, Sidney
12
Waverly Senior
10.05
nwi
6
18
Kromelbein, Kayla
09
Waverly Senior
10.09
nwi
8
19
Jackson, Audum
8
Elmira South
10.15
nwi
2
20
Herrmann, Sophie
10
Corning-Painted
10.18
nwi
4
21
Crowell, Emily
11
Horseheads Centr
10.20
nwi
5
22
Pirro, Valerie
12
West Genesee Sen
10.23
nwi
7
23
Champlin, Jessica
10
Sidney-2
10.26
nwi
7
24
Nugent, Fiona
11
Bethlehem Centra
10.28
nwi
3
25
Nemcek, Julie
10
Windsor Central
10.28
nwi
4
26
Brown, Audrey
10
Union-Endicott
10.33
nwi
5
27
Mennig, Zoe
09
Waverly Senior
10.40
nwi
5
28
Nytice, Saunders
11
Whitney Point Ce
10.46
nwi
3
29
Karee, Laurel
8
Elmira Notre Dam
10.48
nwi
6
30
Kuchinski, Samantha
12
Owego Free Acade
10.53
nwi
1
31
Moynihan, Taina
12
Newfield
10.54
nwi
2
32
Deuel, Chelsey
11
Binghamton
10.60
nwi
1
33
Lazarov, Victoria
12
Williamsville No
10.64
nwi
6
34
Keller, Briana
11
Chenango Valley2
10.65
nwi
5
35
Perna, Grace
10
Binghamton
10.73
nwi
4
36
Gifford, Samantha
10
Bethlehem Centra
10.73
nwi
4
37
Richards, Morgan
09
Whitney Point Ce
10.76
nwi
2
38
Preston, Sydney
09
Trumansburg
10.82
nwi
7
39
Karabaich, Nicole
09
St Anthony's
10.87
nwi
3
40
Fertitta, Jennifer
12
Williamsville No
10.94
nwi
4
41
White, Kimberly
10
Marathon
10.96
nwi
2
42
Griswold, Marie
10
Trumansburg
10.97
nwi
1
43
Kinsley, Nicole
10
Johnson City-2
11.17
nwi
6
44
Everett, Abigail
11
Horseheads Centr
11.28
nwi
7
45
Pellor, Ava
10
Elmira South
11.44
nwi
1
46
Fancher, Madison
10
Gloversville
11.45
nwi
6
47
Brennan, Kate
09
Union-Endicott
11.50
nwi
1
48
Parker, Tess
09
Trumansburg
11.58
nwi
2
49
Hoskins, Susan
11
Windsor Central
11.62
nwi
8
50
Slater, Joelle
10
Watkins Glen
11.62
nwi
6
51
Dersham, Kylie
10
Elmira South
11.72
nwi
8
52
Perry, Camryn
11
Windsor Central
12.07
nwi
6
53
Pierce, Skylar
09
Owego Free Acade
12.18
nwi
7
54
Kelly, Mairin
10
Shaker
12.35
nwi
8
55
Gibson, Hannah
10
Moravia-2
12.90
nwi
4
56
Battaglia, Gina
11
Williamsville No
13.49
nwi
7
57
McDermott, Brinn
10
Mohonasen
15.88
nwi
4
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Outram, Kenya
11
SUNY Cortland
09.30
nwi
1
2
Boham, Gaynelle
10
Cornell
09.33
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Melissa
10
St. John Fisher
09.33
nwi
1
4
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
09.50
nwi
1
5
Koelbel, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
09.51
nwi
1
6
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
09.67
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
09.78
nwi
1
8
Nugent, Allie
11
Ithaca
10.36
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Melissa
10
St. John Fisher
09.33
nwi
1
2
Boham, Gaynelle
10
Cornell
09.37
nwi
1
3
Outram, Kenya
11
SUNY Cortland
09.49
nwi
2
4
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
09.52
nwi
1
5
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
09.54
nwi
1
6
Koelbel, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
09.64
nwi
2
7
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
10.08
nwi
2
8
Nugent, Allie
11
Ithaca
10.19
nwi
1
9
Egan, Madeline
10
SUNY Cortland
10.36
nwi
2
10
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
10.41
nwi
1
11
Ehlers, Ronni
10
St. John Fisher
10.44
nwi
2
12
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
10.61
nwi
1
13
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
10.61
nwi
1
14
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
11.90
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazzucca
,
Hazzard
,
Yeboah-K
,
Taylor
St Anthony's
1:48.42
1
2
Bianco
,
Liebers
,
Ventra
,
Starnes
Saratoga Springs
1:48.44
1
3
O'Brien
,
Kirby
,
Haas
,
Robbins
Shenendehowa Cen
1:53.48
1
4
Nivens
,
Horton
,
Joyner
,
Wescott
Shaker
1:53.79
1
5
Schlicht
,
Sullivan
,
Todd
,
Yatsko
Dryden
1:54.33
1
6
Brooks
,
Kerr
,
Quinlan
,
Bolles
Williamsville No
1:55.34
2
7
Burrell
,
Fisher
,
Herrmann
,
Callahan
Corning-Painted
1:55.43
2
8
Jackson
,
Brooks
,
Belgrave
,
Hadlock
Elmira South
1:56.25
3
9
Egli
,
Egli
,
Stillman
,
Goodrich
Sidney-2
1:56.65
2
10
Nugent
,
Arena
,
Egan
,
Ferrera
Bethlehem Centra
1:57.04
1
11
Monds
,
Monds
,
Isabella
,
Coolican
Westhill
1:58.16
1
12
Barnes
,
Cowles
,
Gristwoo
,
Maynes
Mexico
1:58.20
2
13
Theodore
,
Carino
,
Rivera
,
Gitlin
Suffern
2:01.76
1
14
Brewster
,
Danvers
,
Deuel
,
Oranchak
Binghamton
2:02.91
3
15
Sutherla
,
Corliss
,
VanValen
,
Miller
Trumansburg
2:03.35
2
16
Sexton
,
Schrader
,
Carlson
,
Bosman
Union-Endicott
2:03.65
3
17
Dean
,
DiDonna
,
Myers
,
Racana
Mohonasen
2:05.34
4
18
French
,
Keller
,
Sherling
,
Simons
Chenango Valley2
2:06.28
2
19
Straub
,
Johnson
,
Prince
,
Penge
Liverpool
2:07.50
3
20
Campbell
,
Geisling
,
Shattuck
,
Slate
Norwich City Sch
2:07.95
2
21
Ortiz
,
Ackley
,
Mennig
,
Kromelbe
Waverly Senior
2:08.14
3
22
Barry
,
Chin
,
Grantham
,
Quigley
Owego Free Acade
2:08.93
4
23
Mix
,
Powers
,
Younger
,
Dusseau
Moravia-2
2:09.26
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker
,
Greenbau
,
Liporace
,
McIntosh
Suffern
4:02.27
1
1
Forbes
,
Jones
,
Smith
,
Preacely
Cornell
4:04.29
1
2
Arthur
,
Palacios
,
Haley
,
Allen
Binghamton
4:06.04
1
2
Boyle
,
Gaffney
,
Mincone
,
O'Neill
St Anthony's
4:13.19
1
3
Hatcher
,
MacDonal
,
O'Hara
,
Crook
Binghamton
4:14.84
1
3
Demember
,
Ashley
,
Hunkele
,
Wheeler
Elmira South
4:15.62
2
4
Triller
,
Hugard
,
Phlegar
,
Dowe
Cornell
4:15.75
1
4
Sims
,
Kurz
,
Griffin
,
Akinpelu
Liverpool
4:17.09
1
5
Feuer
,
Graves
,
Grazia
,
Cordani
Ithaca
4:18.18
1
5
Uhl
,
Burkhart
,
Uhl
,
Oteng-Be
Waverly Senior
4:21.00
1
6
Czupil
,
Fitzpatr
,
Lavender
,
Klinowsk
Shaker
4:23.42
1
7
Gowans
,
Ladd
,
Laduc
,
Gristwoo
Mexico
4:23.66
2
8
Arserio
,
Crounse
,
Green
,
Lemire
Shenendehowa Cen
4:23.69
1
9
Burns
,
Gugel
,
Hatt
,
Hines
Jordan Elbridge
4:23.77
1
10
Melvin
,
Tantillo
,
Whittake
,
Colon
Trumansburg
4:25.71
2
11
Hurrell
,
Baird
,
McCollum
,
Lazarov
Williamsville No
4:29.90
2
6
Auchmood
,
Keene
,
Pettit
,
Virginia
Canisius College
4:33.15
2
12
Knapp
,
Greenwoo
,
Baker
,
Knapp
Harpursville Cen
4:33.42
3
13
Holman
,
Cooper
,
Nui
,
Cooper
Corning-Painted
4:33.93
2
14
Relay Team
Bethlehem Centra
4:37.00
3
7
Meyer
,
Vaughn
,
Hayes
,
Schomp
Ithaca
4:37.81
1
8
Wallace
,
Weissenb
,
Sullivan
,
Czaja
Canisius College
4:41.05
2
15
Hessler
,
Darling
,
LaPier
,
Mackay
Union-Endicott
4:41.15
2
16
Testone
,
Naples
,
Deiserot
,
Garcia
Horseheads Centr
4:46.23
2
9
Saville
,
Iles
,
Hubregse
,
Blair
Le Moyne
4:56.98
1
10
Brislin
,
Quercia
,
Fayle
,
Hayward
Le Moyne
4:56.99
2
17
Champlin
,
Gannon
,
Lisenby
,
Haehnel
Sidney-2
4:57.32
3
18
Caza
,
Nelson
,
Tracy
,
Aloi
Moravia-2
5:04.35
3
19
Metritik
,
Barry
,
Keppler
,
Chin
Owego Free Acade
5:06.98
3
11
Crosley
,
NA
,
Anderson
,
Doctor
Le Moyne
5:30.23
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogus
,
Butler
,
Lawson
,
Ustanik
Corning-Painted
9:39.13
1
2
Crounse
,
Jordan
,
Rusch
,
Knowles
Shenendehowa Cen
9:46.21
1
3
Vetter
,
Vetter
,
Mahoney
,
Starace
Saratoga Springs
9:57.17
1
4
Basla
,
Moore
,
Chewning
,
Henry
Liverpool
10:10.01
1
5
Delia
,
Weaver
,
Dombrosk
,
Benson
West Genesee Sen
10:12.62
1
6
Steed
,
Lovejoy
,
Tubbs
,
Thatcher
Elmira South
10:19.66
1
7
Arena
,
Connolly
,
Bohan
,
Palazzol
St Anthony's
10:22.03
1
8
Mackenzi
,
Machabee
,
Wright
,
Hogan
Bethlehem Centra
10:36.16
1
9
Gowans
,
Maynes
,
Stockham
,
Fredette
Mexico
10:50.60
1
10
Sherman
,
Tegiacch
,
Nicholso
,
Burdick
Mohonasen
10:51.56
2
11
Davies
,
Fox
,
French
,
Keown
Oneonta
11:04.77
2
12
Braiman
,
Quanz
,
Walker
,
Moag
Horseheads Centr
11:12.68
2
13
Haley
,
Bielli
,
Peck
,
Craven
Gloversville
11:14.38
2
14
Caroline
,
Marrissa
,
Jackson
,
Pierce
Owego Free Acade
11:18.28
2
15
Fahey
,
Canete
,
Travis
,
Pierson
Shaker
11:21.34
1
16
Allen
,
DeWitt
,
Trajnor-
,
Becker
Moravia-2
11:43.88
2
17
Gibbs
,
Modinger
,
Haehnel
,
Gielskie
Sidney-2
11:45.96
2
18
Tabuntsh
,
Suzuki
,
Maloney
,
Fahrenkr
Vestal
11:54.12
2
19
Sheffey
,
Bond
,
Kennard
,
Slater
Watkins Glen
12:01.25
2
20
Bowers
,
Smith
,
Fritzen
,
Lunduski
Waverly Senior
12:16.73
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drayton, Taylor
9
Cornell
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
1
Daniels, Alexis
11
Binghamton
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
2
French, Grayce
11
Saratoga Springs
41-08.25
(12.71m)
1
3
Spinner, Lundy
12
Shenendehowa Cen
41-01.75
(12.54m)
1
2
Goodman, Camryn
11
Cornell
12.37m
(40'7)
1
3
Willson, Paige
12
St. John Fisher
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
4
Bonney, Brooke
9
Binghamton
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
5
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
11.84m
(38'10)
1
6
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
4
Shippee, Jill
10
Shenendehowa Cen
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
7
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
8
Taylor, Corinne
12
Ithaca
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
9
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
10
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
11
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
12
Sterly, Isabelle
9
Le Moyne
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
5
Craven, Jessica
12
Shenendehowa Cen
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
13
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
10.09m
(33'1)
1
14
Youngkrans, Taylor
12
St. John Fisher
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
15
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
6
Shaver, Kaitlyn
11
Norwich City Sch
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
7
Antenor, Kiandra
11
Suffern
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
16
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
9.83m
(32'3)
1
17
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
8
Lippa, Robyn
12
Williamsville No
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
9
Gallishaw, Jeniece
11
Liverpool
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
10
Wilcox, Cassidy
10
Horseheads Centr
31-01.75
(9.49m)
1
11
Anderson, J'Nazia
11
West Genesee Sen
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
18
Mountain, Alyssa
10
St. John Fisher
9.25m
(30'4)
1
12
Collins, Bridget
11
Corning-Painted
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
13
Kaptin, Cindy
12
Sidney-2
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
19
Miller, Lauren
9
Binghamton
9.07m
(29'9)
1
14
Montgomery, Brianna
10
Suffern
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
15
Otieno, Nova
10
Oneonta
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
16
Lackner, Anna
11
Elmira Notre Dam
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
17
Ohl, Marissa
11
Corning-Painted
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
20
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
8.69m
(28'6)
1
21
Pitman, Katherine
9
Ithaca
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
22
Reagan, Kassandra
9
Ithaca
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
18
Johnson, Andrea
12
Newfield
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
19
Beulher, Gabby
11
Bethlehem Centra
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
20
Serviss, Emma
10
Shaker
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
20
Smith, Ashley
10
Lansing
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
22
Hammond, Marli
10
Dryden
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
23
Muse, Mya
10
Vestal
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
24
O'Dell, Megan
12
Elmira Notre Dam
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
25
Wozniack, Anne
11
Corning-Painted
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
26
Zack, Christy
11
Windsor Central
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
27
Kane, Raegan
09
Norwich City Sch
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
28
Fuller, Makenzie
10
Vestal
26-03.75
(8.02m)
1
29
Bruni, Olivia
12
Shaker
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
23
Bamann, Shannon
12
St. John Fisher
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
30
Olthof, Luci
10
Elmira Notre Dam
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
31
Cooper, Holly
12
Windsor Central
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
32
Ennis, Dianna
10
Suffern
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
33
Pierce, Lindsay
12
Trumansburg
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
34
Piccirillo, Laura
11
Mohonasen
25-03.75
(7.72m)
1
35
Smith, Anna
11
Waverly Senior
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
36
Pierce, Skylar
09
Owego Free Acade
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
37
Rhodes, Mikayla
11
Watkins Glen
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
24
Everner, Joscelyn
9
Le Moyne
7.29m
(23'11)
1
38
Alexis-Johnson, Taylor
Johnson City-2
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
25
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
39
Cano, Yanni
10
Suffern
23-07.25
(7.19m)
1
40
Hornibrook, Emily
10
Lansing
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
41
Wintergrass, Jessica
11
Union-Endicott
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
42
Battaglia, Gina
11
Williamsville No
23-00.50
(7.02m)
1
43
Genson, Dakota
11
Moravia-2
22-06.75
(6.88m)
1
44
Law, Chelsea
11
Norwich City Sch
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
45
Corbin, Emily
12
Windsor Central
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
46
Battaglia, Kaitlin
10
Williamsville No
21-05.75
(6.55m)
1
26
Hoodmaker, Nora
9
Le Moyne
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
47
March, Nicole
11
Mohonasen
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
48
Fultz, Aislinn
12
Mexico
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
49
Murray, Olivia
10
Trumansburg
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
50
Garufi, Cassondra
10
Oneonta
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
51
Phongsowthy, Kristina
11
Binghamton
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
52
Joslyn, Alexandra
12
Watkins Glen
20-07.50
(6.29m)
1
53
English, Tianna
09
Dryden
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
54
Aleba, Sydney
11
Whitney Point Ce
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
55
Lavalley, Erin
12
Liverpool
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
56
Myles, Tyasia
09
Elmira South
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
57
Cobb-Wilkins, Lindsay
09
Elmira South
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
58
Vandermark, McKayla
11
Union-Endicott
18-09.50
(5.73m)
1
59
Alexis, Bower
11
Elmira South
18-06.25
(5.65m)
1
60
Attelson, Alexa
8
Chenango Valley2
17-09.50
(5.42m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
2
Baker, Taylor
9
Cornell
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
3
Youngkrans, Taylor
12
St. John Fisher
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
4
Bonney, Brooke
9
Binghamton
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
5
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
6
Taylor, Corinne
12
Ithaca
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
7
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
8
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
13.06m
(42'10)
1
9
Goodman, Camryn
11
Cornell
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
10
Merriwether, Kenyon
11
Binghamton
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
11
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
12
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
13
Abdulky, Elaine
Unattached
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
14
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
11.74m
(38'6)
1
15
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
16
McKee, Renee
12
Cornell
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
17
Mountain, Alyssa
10
St. John Fisher
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
18
Miller, Lauren
9
Binghamton
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
19
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
20
Bamann, Shannon
12
St. John Fisher
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
21
Willson, Paige
12
St. John Fisher
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
22
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
8.92m
(29'3)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Shaffer, Tori
11
Binghamton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Crunden, Jackie
10
Binghamton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Smith, Grace
12
Bethlehem Centra
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Izard, Stephanie
11
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa
10
St Anthony's
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Towndrow, Tori
12
Mexico
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Stromhaug, Kari
12
Vestal
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Sariego, Frannie
12
Corning-Painted
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Fancher, Madison
10
Gloversville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Curtis, Kerilyn
10
Waverly Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
DeMaria, Tedi
11
Bethlehem Centra
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Lewis, Emily
10
Shenendehowa Cen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Kuchinski, Samantha
12
Owego Free Acade
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Koelbel, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Natale, Victoria
09
St Anthony's
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Lisenby, Heather
09
Sidney-2
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Iftiger, Courtney
10
Shaker
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Karabaich, Nicole
09
St Anthony's
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Crounse, Hannah
09
Shenendehowa Cen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Nemcek, Julie
10
Windsor Central
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Kiehle, Sarah
10
Shaker
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Zegger, Caitlin
10
Shaker
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Hartman, Kari
12
Newfield
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Vargo, Erin
10
Corning-Painted
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Brennan, Kate
09
Union-Endicott
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Fancher, Sierra
10
Gloversville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
23
Hoskins, Susan
11
Windsor Central
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Zurawski, Amy
11
Liverpool
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Mariquit, Siobhan
11
Suffern
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Sariego, Sophia
10
Corning-Painted
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Trajnor-Hill, Tatianna
10
Moravia-2
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Lloyd, Samantha
12
Waverly Senior
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Shaffer, Sidney
12
Waverly Senior
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Lewis, Alexandra
12
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaffer, Brooke
11
Watkins Glen
NH
(--)
1
--
Anaya, Sedina
11
Whitney Point Ce
NH
(--)
1
--
Bronson, Shannon
12
Lansing
NH
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Shaina
11
Dryden
NH
(--)
1
--
Engleman, Mara
12
Moravia-2
NH
(--)
1
--
Phongsowthy, Kristina
11
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Sherling, Ciara
11
Chenango Valley2
NH
(--)
1
--
Harmon, Brianna
09
Union-Endicott
NH
(--)
1
--
LaPier, Emmalynn
09
Union-Endicott
NH
(--)
1
--
Dusseau, Kaitlyn
09
Moravia-2
NH
(--)
1
--
Grayson, Cassidy
12
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Sunja
9
Binghamton
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Palacios, Malaika
9
Binghamton
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
1
Nivens, Bethia
12
Shaker
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Nicole
11
Binghamton
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Oteng-Bediako, Kate
09
Waverly Senior
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
3
Jubilee, Taylor
11
Corning-Painted
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
5
Forrester, Tonika
12
Binghamton
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Barclay, Dasia
11
Greece Olympia
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
5
Solan, Imani
12
Suffern
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
6
Ventra, Olivia
12
Saratoga Springs
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
7
Jelenik, Eliza
12
Saratoga Springs
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
6
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Oropallo, Kayla
11
Bethlehem Centra
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
7
Afolayan, Ololade
10
Cornell
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
Kumbhakar, Ishika
12
Vestal
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
10
Todd, Mackenzie
12
Dryden
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
11
Hadlock, Amari
12
Elmira South
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
12
Oranchak, Madeeah
11
Binghamton
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
13
Montgomery, Mia
09
East Syracuse Mi
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
8
Visnick, Kyra
10
Cornell
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Stillman, Mallory
09
Sidney-2
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
10
Reagan, Kassandra
9
Ithaca
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Maynes, Jordan
11
Mexico
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
16
Nytice, Saunders
11
Whitney Point Ce
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
16
Horton, Natalie
12
Shaker
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
11
McLean, Danielle
10
Binghamton
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
11
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
18
Haas, Melissa
09
Shenendehowa Cen
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
19
Sexton, Emma
11
Union-Endicott
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
20
Becker, Nicole
11
Suffern
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
20
Nemcek, Julie
10
Windsor Central
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
22
Greenbaum, Kyra
10
Suffern
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
23
Egli, Anna
10
Sidney-2
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
24
Lamantia, Samantha
11
St Anthony's
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
25
Salvemini, Emily
09
Whitney Point Ce
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
25
Shaffer, Sidney
12
Waverly Senior
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
27
Shattuck, Emily
09
Norwich City Sch
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
28
Gifford, Samantha
10
Bethlehem Centra
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
28
Wescott, Sarah
12
Shaker
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
14
Hubregsen, Meg
9
Le Moyne
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
30
Chen, Emily
11
Shenendehowa Cen
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
31
Gallagher, Emily
10
Lansing
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
32
Battaglia, Gina
11
Williamsville No
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
33
O'Brien, Amanda
09
Shenendehowa Cen
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
34
Pompey, Jalyn
09
St Anthony's
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
34
Schlicht, Brianna
09
Dryden
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
36
Jones, Shade
12
Vestal
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
36
Harris, Ellen
12
Bethlehem Centra
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
38
Campbell, Marysa
11
Norwich City Sch
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
39
Jackson, Jamillah
09
Elmira South
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
40
Simmons, Kelsey
09
Corning-Painted
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
41
Engleman, Mara
12
Moravia-2
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
42
Kromelbein, Kayla
09
Waverly Senior
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
43
Hurrell, Chloe
09
Williamsville No
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
43
Haehnel, Leah
11
Sidney-2
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
45
Gorges, Hayley
10
Corning-Painted
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
46
Tantillo, Julia
12
Trumansburg
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
47
Gisler, Gwen
7
Lansing
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
48
Rauch, Paige
10
Windsor Central
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
49
French, Cora
09
Chenango Valley2
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
50
Quigley, Kate
09
Owego Free Acade
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
51
Metritikas, Jenna
10
Owego Free Acade
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
52
Smith, Madeline
09
Horseheads Centr
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
53
Wenig, Rachel
8
Binghamton
11-07.75
(3.55m)
nwi
1
54
Tracy, Emily
09
Moravia-2
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
55
Christian, Breanne
12
Unadilla Valley2
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
56
Bronson, Shannon
12
Lansing
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
56
Koeng, Sarah
09
Trumansburg
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
56
Belgrave, Claudette
09
Elmira South
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
59
Fertitta, Jennifer
12
Williamsville No
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
60
LaPier, Emmalynn
09
Union-Endicott
10-11.50
(3.34m)
nwi
1
61
Miller, Emily
10
Trumansburg
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
62
Younger, Ellie
09
Moravia-2
10-00.50
(3.06m)
nwi
1
63
Brown, Audrey
10
Union-Endicott
9-05.00
(2.87m)
nwi
1
64
Aliceon, Calta
10
Windsor Central
8-00.75
(2.46m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Alexis
12
Binghamton
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Boham, Gaynelle
10
Cornell
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Joseph, Sunja
9
Binghamton
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
5
McLean, Danielle
10
Binghamton
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
1
Jubilee, Taylor
11
Corning-Painted
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
2
Montgomery, Mia
09
East Syracuse Mi
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
3
Stetz, Samantha
10
St Anthony's
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
6
Visnick, Kyra
10
Cornell
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Forrester, Tonika
12
Binghamton
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
4
Joyner, Nia
10
Shaker
33-07.25
(10.24m)
nwi
1
5
Hadlock, Amari
12
Elmira South
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
6
Oranchak, Madeeah
11
Binghamton
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
7
DeMaria, Tedi
11
Bethlehem Centra
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
8
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
8
Gifford, Samantha
10
Bethlehem Centra
33-01.25
(10.09m)
nwi
1
9
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Barclay, Dasia
11
Greece Olympia
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
10
Kumbhakar, Ishika
12
Vestal
31-11.25
(9.73m)
nwi
1
11
Jelenik, Eliza
12
Saratoga Springs
31-10.75
(9.72m)
nwi
1
12
Maynes, Jamie
11
Mexico
31-10.25
(9.71m)
nwi
1
13
Oropallo, Kayla
11
Bethlehem Centra
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
10
Ford, Whitney
11
SUNY Cortland
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Wescott, Sarah
12
Shaker
31-08.25
(9.66m)
nwi
1
15
Fancher, Sierra
10
Gloversville
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
16
Nytice, Saunders
11
Whitney Point Ce
31-06.25
(9.61m)
nwi
1
11
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Kerris
12
Shenendehowa Cen
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
18
Danvers, Chloe
11
Binghamton
31-01.25
(9.48m)
nwi
1
19
Sullivan, Shaina
11
Dryden
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
20
Kirby, Analise
12
Shenendehowa Cen
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
21
Karee, Laurel
8
Elmira Notre Dam
30-04.25
(9.25m)
nwi
1
22
French, Emilia
10
Oneonta
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
23
Crowell, Emily
11
Horseheads Centr
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
24
Bittle, Alexis
11
Liverpool
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
24
Perna, Grace
10
Binghamton
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
26
Colon, Olivia
12
Trumansburg
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
27
French, Cora
09
Chenango Valley2
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
28
Haehnel, Hezel
10
Sidney-2
29-05.25
(8.97m)
nwi
1
29
Angeliu, Christy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
30
Simmons, Kelsey
09
Corning-Painted
29-02.25
(8.90m)
nwi
1
31
Hurrell, Chloe
09
Williamsville No
28-08.25
(8.74m)
nwi
1
32
Pellor, Ava
10
Elmira South
28-07.50
(8.72m)
nwi
1
33
Greenberg, Kali
10
Suffern
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
34
Fertitta, Jennifer
12
Williamsville No
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
35
Wigsten, Hayley
12
Lansing
27-09.75
(8.48m)
nwi
1
36
McManus, Claire
11
Watkins Glen
27-04.75
(8.35m)
nwi
1
37
Cappello, Chelsea
12
Windsor Central
27-03.50
(8.32m)
nwi
1
38
DeWitt, Hailey
11
Moravia-2
27-00.50
(8.24m)
nwi
1
39
Kelly, Mairin
10
Shaker
27-00.25
(8.24m)
nwi
1
40
Barton, Ali
12
Windsor Central
26-09.50
(8.17m)
nwi
1
40
Prouty, Victoria
09
Sidney-2
26-09.50
(8.17m)
nwi
1
42
Mariquit, Siobhan
11
Suffern
26-08.00
(8.13m)
nwi
1
43
Brooks, Hannah
09
Elmira South
26-07.50
(8.12m)
nwi
1
44
Brennan, Kate
09
Union-Endicott
25-10.75
(7.89m)
nwi
1
45
Kuchinski, Samantha
12
Owego Free Acade
25-10.50
(7.89m)
nwi
1
46
Battaglia, Kaitlin
10
Williamsville No
25-08.75
(7.84m)
nwi
1
47
O'Reilly, Olivia
11
Suffern
24-08.50
(7.53m)
nwi
1
48
Uhl, Sarah
8
Waverly Senior
23-06.75
(7.18m)
nwi
1
49
Corbin, Emily
12
Windsor Central
23-01.75
(7.05m)
nwi
1
50
Caza, Kylie
09
Moravia-2
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
--
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Callahan, Mikayla
09
Corning-Painted
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simonetti, Alyssa
7
Waverly Senior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kline, Alexa
11
Waverly Senior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Majid, Aruba
10
Union-Endicott
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buffinton, Elise
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
DiMichele, Christy
11
Binghamton
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
1
Stromhaug, Kari
12
Vestal
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Bishop, Eve
12
Cornell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Haley, Sarah
10
Binghamton
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Golliday, Maya
10
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Redmond, Danyelle
11
St. John Fisher
3.00m
(9'10)
1
2
DeMaria, Tedi
11
Bethlehem Centra
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Martinez, Jane
10
SUNY Cortland
2.85m
(9'4)
1
7
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
2.85m
(9'4)
1
8
Piccinich, Nicole
10
SUNY Cortland
2.85m
(9'4)
1
3
Gallagher, Emily
10
Lansing
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
4
Legg, Amelie
10
Sidney-2
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Hunt, Danielle
10
Trumansburg
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Panichella, Juliet
12
St Anthony's
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Doherty, Katherine
11
Westhill
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Watson, Kelcey
12
Chenango Forks C
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Carlson, Justine
12
Union-Endicott
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Matheny, Meghan
09
Lansing
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Lemire, Jackie
12
Shenendehowa Cen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Coolican, Noelle
09
Westhill
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Olsen, Ellie
10
Windsor Central
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Ambrosino, Emily
12
Gloversville
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
15
Townley, Kelley
10
Liverpool
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Gorges, Hayley
10
Corning-Painted
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
17
Greenberg, Kali
10
Suffern
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Wright, Abbi
12
Bethlehem Centra
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
18
Mariquit, Siobhan
11
Suffern
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
18
Hale, Casey
11
Corning-Painted
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
21
Eddy, Elizabeth
10
Norwich City Sch
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Rechen, Alex
11
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Mikaela
10
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
--
Markin, Jennifer
12
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
--
Pitman, Katherine
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Eriksson, Heather
12
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Rehberger, Marissa
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
LaFluer, Jenna
10
Shaker
NH
(--)
1
--
Sunukjian, Mary
11
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Battaglia, Sarah
12
Williamsville No
NH
(--)
1
--
Preston, Sydney
09
Trumansburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Griswold, Marie
10
Trumansburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargo, Erin
10
Corning-Painted
NH
(--)
1
--
Stetz, Samantha
10
St Anthony's
NH
(--)
1
--
Deuel, Chelsey
11
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Tran, My Lyn
11
Liverpool
NH
(--)
1
--
Case, Mackenzie
09
Liverpool
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Hannah
10
Moravia-2
NH
(--)
1
--
Wigsten, Hayley
12
Lansing
NH
(--)
1
--
Kuramoto, Miya
09
Lansing
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#southern-tier
#cornell
More news
2015 Results - Cornell Upstate Indoor Challenge
0 shares:
Cornell Southern Tier Invitational
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Canisius College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
,
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
1
2017
4
2016
9
177
2015
3
230
2014
9
209
2013
44
236
2012
22
108
2011
7
21
2010
9
2009
3
3
2008
3
2007
2
2
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#southern-tier
#cornell
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!